Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Primera Division

Matches: 380

Home team: 188 (49%)
Away team: 98 (26%)
Draws: 94 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 73%
OVER 2,5: 54%
OVER 3,5: 31%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 297 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 173 (46%)
OVER 2,5: 94 (25%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 243 (64%)
OVER 1,5: 111 (29%)
OVER 2,5: 37 (10%)
Full table
1.
Real Madrid CF
38
32
4
2
121:32
89
100
1.
Real Madrid CF
100
121:32
38

2.
FC Barcelona
38
28
7
3
114:29
85
91
2.
FC Barcelona
91
114:29
38

3.
Valencia CF
38
17
10
11
59:44
15
61
3.
Valencia CF
61
59:44
38

4.
Málaga Club de Fútbol
38
17
7
14
54:53
1
58
4.
Málaga Club de Fútbol
58
54:53
38

5.
Atlético Madrid
38
15
11
12
53:46
7
56
5.
Atlético Madrid
56
53:46
38

6.
Levante UD
38
16
7
15
54:50
4
55
6.
Levante UD
55
54:50
38

7.
Osasuna Pamplona
38
13
15
10
44:61
-17
54
7.
Osasuna Pamplona
54
44:61
38

8.
Real Mallorca
38
14
10
14
42:46
-4
52
8.
Real Mallorca
52
42:46
38

9.
Sevilla FC
38
13
11
14
48:47
1
50
9.
Sevilla FC
50
48:47
38

10.
Athletic Bilbao
38
12
13
13
49:52
-3
49
10.
Athletic Bilbao
49
49:52
38

11.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
38
12
11
15
46:52
-6
47
11.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
47
46:52
38

12.
Real Betis Sevilla
38
13
8
17
47:56
-9
47
12.
Real Betis Sevilla
47
47:56
38

13.
Getafe CF
38
12
11
15
40:51
-11
47
13.
Getafe CF
47
40:51
38

14.
Espanyol Barcelona
38
12
10
16
46:56
-10
46
14.
Espanyol Barcelona
46
46:56
38

15.
Rayo Vallecano
38
13
4
21
53:73
-20
43
15.
Rayo Vallecano
43
53:73
38

16.
Real Zaragoza
38
12
7
19
36:61
-25
43
16.
Real Zaragoza
43
36:61
38

17.
Club Granada
38
12
6
20
35:56
-21
42
17.
Club Granada
42
35:56
38

18.
Villarreal CF
38
9
14
15
39:53
-14
41
18.
Villarreal CF
41
39:53
38

19.
Real Sporting de Gijón
38
10
7
21
42:69
-27
37
19.
Real Sporting de Gijón
37
42:69
38

20.
Racing Santander
38
4
15
19
28:63
-35
27
20.
Racing Santander
27
28:63
38

Match review Primera Division
38. Round
13.5 19:00
Racing Santander
2:4 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
13.5 19:00

Racing Santander
Osasuna Pamplona
2
4
13.5 19:00
Villarreal CF
0:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
13.5 19:00

Villarreal CF
Atlético Madrid
0
1
13.5 19:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1:0 (0:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
13.5 19:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Real Sporting de Gijón
1
0
13.5 19:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:1 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
13.5 19:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Sevilla FC
1
1
13.5 19:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:0 (0:0)
Club Granada
13.5 19:00

Rayo Vallecano
Club Granada
1
0
13.5 19:00
Real Madrid CF
4:1 (2:0)
Real Mallorca
13.5 19:00

Real Madrid CF
Real Mallorca
4
1
13.5 19:00
Levante UD
3:0 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
13.5 19:00

Levante UD
Athletic Bilbao
3
0
13.5 19:00
Getafe CF
0:2 (0:0)
Real Zaragoza
13.5 19:00

Getafe CF
Real Zaragoza
0
2
12.5 21:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:2 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
12.5 21:00

Real Betis Sevilla
FC Barcelona
2
2
12.5 19:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1:0 (0:0)
Valencia CF
12.5 19:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Valencia CF
1
0
37. Round
5.5 20:00
Osasuna Pamplona
1:0 (1:0)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
5.5 20:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1
0
5.5 20:00
Valencia CF
1:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
5.5 20:00

Valencia CF
Villarreal CF
1
0
5.5 20:00
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (0:1)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
5.5 20:00

Atlético Madrid
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2
1
5.5 20:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
2:1 (1:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
5.5 20:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Real Betis Sevilla
2
1
5.5 20:00
FC Barcelona
4:0 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
5.5 20:00

FC Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
4
0
5.5 20:00
Sevilla FC
5:2 (2:1)
Rayo Vallecano
5.5 20:00

Sevilla FC
Rayo Vallecano
5
2
5.5 20:00
Club Granada
1:2 (1:0)
Real Madrid CF
5.5 20:00

Club Granada
Real Madrid CF
1
2
5.5 20:00
Real Mallorca
1:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
5.5 20:00

Real Mallorca
Levante UD
1
0
5.5 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
0:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
5.5 20:00

Athletic Bilbao
Getafe CF
0
0
5.5 20:00
Real Zaragoza
2:1 (1:1)
Racing Santander
5.5 20:00

Real Zaragoza
Racing Santander
2
1
20. Round
2.5 19:00
Sevilla FC
1:2 (1:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
2.5 19:00

Sevilla FC
Real Betis Sevilla
1
2
2.5 21:00
Valencia CF
4:0 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
2.5 21:00

Valencia CF
Osasuna Pamplona
4
0
2.5 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
0:3 (0:2)
Real Madrid CF
2.5 21:00

Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid CF
0
3
2.5 19:00
Real Mallorca
1:0 (0:0)
Rayo Vallecano
2.5 19:00

Real Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
2.5 19:00
Real Zaragoza
1:0 (1:0)
Levante UD
2.5 19:00

Real Zaragoza
Levante UD
1
0
2.5 19:00
FC Barcelona
4:1 (2:1)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2.5 19:00

FC Barcelona
Málaga Club de Fútbol
4
1
2.5 17:00
Atlético Madrid
1:1 (0:0)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
2.5 17:00

Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1
1
1.5 19:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
2:3 (1:2)
Villarreal CF
1.5 19:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Villarreal CF
2
3
1.5 17:00
Club Granada
2:1 (2:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
1.5 17:00

Club Granada
Espanyol Barcelona
2
1
1.5 11:00
Getafe CF
1:1 (0:0)
Racing Santander
1.5 11:00

Getafe CF
Racing Santander
1
1
36. Round
28.4 17:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:3 (0:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
28.4 17:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Sporting de Gijón
0
3
29.4 20:30
Rayo Vallecano
0:7 (0:3)
FC Barcelona
29.4 20:30

Rayo Vallecano
FC Barcelona
0
7
29.4 18:45
Real Betis Sevilla
2:2 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
29.4 18:45

Real Betis Sevilla
Atlético Madrid
2
2
29.4 17:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1:0 (1:0)
Valencia CF
29.4 17:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Valencia CF
1
0
29.4 15:00
Real Zaragoza
2:0 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
29.4 15:00

Real Zaragoza
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
29.4 11:00
Real Madrid CF
3:0 (1:0)
Sevilla FC
29.4 11:00

Real Madrid CF
Sevilla FC
3
0
28.4 21:00
Villarreal CF
1:1 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
28.4 21:00

Villarreal CF
Osasuna Pamplona
1
1
28.4 17:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
3:0 (0:0)
Racing Santander
28.4 17:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Racing Santander
3
0
28.4 17:00
Levante UD
3:1 (0:0)
Club Granada
28.4 17:00

Levante UD
Club Granada
3
1
28.4 17:00
Getafe CF
1:3 (0:1)
Real Mallorca
28.4 17:00

Getafe CF
Real Mallorca
1
3
35. Round
21.4 19:00
FC Barcelona
1:2 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
21.4 19:00

FC Barcelona
Real Madrid CF
1
2
23.4 20:00
Osasuna Pamplona
1:1 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
23.4 20:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1
1
22.4 20:30
Valencia CF
4:0 (1:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
22.4 20:30

Valencia CF
Real Betis Sevilla
4
0
22.4 17:00
Atlético Madrid
3:1 (1:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
22.4 17:00

Atlético Madrid
Espanyol Barcelona
3
1
22.4 15:00
Racing Santander
0:1 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
22.4 15:00

Racing Santander
Athletic Bilbao
0
1
22.4 11:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
22.4 11:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Villarreal CF
1
1
22.4 11:00
Club Granada
1:0 (1:0)
Getafe CF
22.4 11:00

Club Granada
Getafe CF
1
0
21.4 21:30
Sevilla FC
1:1 (1:1)
Levante UD
21.4 21:30

Sevilla FC
Levante UD
1
1
21.4 17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
2:1 (1:0)
Rayo Vallecano
21.4 17:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
21.4 17:00
Real Mallorca
1:0 (1:0)
Real Zaragoza
21.4 17:00

Real Mallorca
Real Zaragoza
1
0
34. Round
16.4 20:00
Getafe CF
5:1 (1:1)
Sevilla FC
16.4 20:00

Getafe CF
Sevilla FC
5
1
15.4 20:30
Rayo Vallecano
0:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
15.4 20:30

Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madrid
0
1
15.4 17:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:0 (1:0)
Real Mallorca
15.4 17:00

Athletic Bilbao
Real Mallorca
1
0
15.4 15:00
Villarreal CF
1:1 (0:0)
Racing Santander
15.4 15:00

Villarreal CF
Racing Santander
1
1
15.4 15:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1:1 (1:0)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
15.4 15:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1
1
15.4 15:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:0 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
15.4 15:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Osasuna Pamplona
1
0
15.4 15:00
Real Zaragoza
1:0 (1:0)
Club Granada
15.4 15:00

Real Zaragoza
Club Granada
1
0
15.4 11:00
Espanyol Barcelona
4:0 (2:0)
Valencia CF
15.4 11:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Valencia CF
4
0
14.4 21:00
Levante UD
1:2 (1:0)
FC Barcelona
14.4 21:00

Levante UD
FC Barcelona
1
2
14.4 19:00
Real Madrid CF
3:1 (1:1)
Real Sporting de Gijón
14.4 19:00

Real Madrid CF
Real Sporting de Gijón
3
1
33. Round
12.4 21:00
Sevilla FC
3:0 (3:0)
Real Zaragoza
12.4 21:00

Sevilla FC
Real Zaragoza
3
0
12.4 20:00
Racing Santander
0:3 (0:1)
Real Mallorca
12.4 20:00

Racing Santander
Real Mallorca
0
3
12.4 19:00
Villarreal CF
2:1 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
12.4 19:00

Villarreal CF
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2
1
11.4 21:00
Atlético Madrid
1:4 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
11.4 21:00

Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid CF
1
4
11.4 19:00
Valencia CF
4:1 (1:0)
Rayo Vallecano
11.4 19:00

Valencia CF
Rayo Vallecano
4
1
11.4 19:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
3:2 (1:1)
Levante UD
11.4 19:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Levante UD
3
2
11.4 19:00
Club Granada
2:2 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
11.4 19:00

Club Granada
Athletic Bilbao
2
2
10.4 20:00
FC Barcelona
4:0 (2:0)
Getafe CF
10.4 20:00

FC Barcelona
Getafe CF
4
0
10.4 19:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1:1 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
10.4 19:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Real Betis Sevilla
1
1
10.4 19:00
Osasuna Pamplona
2:0 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
10.4 19:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Espanyol Barcelona
2
0
32. Round
9.4 20:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
3:0 (1:0)
Racing Santander
9.4 20:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Racing Santander
3
0
8.4 20:30
Real Madrid CF
0:0 (0:0)
Valencia CF
8.4 20:30

Real Madrid CF
Valencia CF
0
0
8.4 17:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
8.4 17:00

Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla FC
1
0
8.4 15:00
Real Mallorca
0:0 (0:0)
Club Granada
8.4 15:00

Real Mallorca
Club Granada
0
0
8.4 11:00
Levante UD
2:0 (2:0)
Atlético Madrid
8.4 11:00

Levante UD
Atlético Madrid
2
0
7.4 21:00
Real Betis Sevilla
3:1 (2:0)
Villarreal CF
7.4 21:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Villarreal CF
3
1
7.4 19:00
Real Zaragoza
1:4 (1:2)
FC Barcelona
7.4 19:00

Real Zaragoza
FC Barcelona
1
4
7.4 17:00
Espanyol Barcelona
2:2 (1:2)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
7.4 17:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
2
2
7.4 17:00
Rayo Vallecano
6:0 (4:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
7.4 17:00

Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna Pamplona
6
0
7.4 17:00
Getafe CF
2:0 (1:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
7.4 17:00

Getafe CF
Real Sporting de Gijón
2
0
31. Round
2.4 20:00
Sevilla FC
3:1 (0:0)
Real Mallorca
2.4 20:00

Sevilla FC
Real Mallorca
3
1
1.4 20:30
Villarreal CF
0:0 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
1.4 20:30

Villarreal CF
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
1.4 20:30
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
4:0 (2:0)
Rayo Vallecano
1.4 20:30

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Rayo Vallecano
4
0
1.4 17:00
Valencia CF
1:1 (1:0)
Levante UD
1.4 17:00

Valencia CF
Levante UD
1
1
1.4 11:00
Atlético Madrid
3:0 (1:0)
Getafe CF
1.4 11:00

Atlético Madrid
Getafe CF
3
0
31.3 21:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:2 (0:2)
Real Betis Sevilla
31.3 21:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Real Betis Sevilla
0
2
31.3 21:00
FC Barcelona
2:0 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
31.3 21:00

FC Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
31.3 19:00
Osasuna Pamplona
1:5 (0:3)
Real Madrid CF
31.3 19:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Real Madrid CF
1
5
31.3 17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
1:2 (0:1)
Real Zaragoza
31.3 17:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Real Zaragoza
1
2
31.3 17:00
Racing Santander
0:1 (0:0)
Club Granada
31.3 17:00

Racing Santander
Club Granada
0
1
30. Round
26.3 20:00
Club Granada
0:3 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
26.3 20:00

Club Granada
Sevilla FC
0
3
25.3 18:45
Real Betis Sevilla
1:1 (1:0)
Racing Santander
25.3 18:45

Real Betis Sevilla
Racing Santander
1
1
25.3 18:45
Rayo Vallecano
0:2 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
25.3 18:45

Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal CF
0
2
25.3 17:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (0:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
25.3 17:00

Athletic Bilbao
Real Sporting de Gijón
1
1
25.3 15:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:2 (1:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
25.3 15:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1
2
25.3 15:00
Levante UD
0:2 (0:1)
Osasuna Pamplona
25.3 15:00

Levante UD
Osasuna Pamplona
0
2
25.3 11:00
Real Zaragoza
1:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
25.3 11:00

Real Zaragoza
Atlético Madrid
1
0
24.3 21:00
Getafe CF
3:1 (3:1)
Valencia CF
24.3 21:00

Getafe CF
Valencia CF
3
1
24.3 19:00
Real Madrid CF
5:1 (3:1)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
24.3 19:00

Real Madrid CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
5
1
24.3 17:00
Real Mallorca
0:2 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
24.3 17:00

Real Mallorca
FC Barcelona
0
2
29. Round
22.3 21:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
4:2 (1:1)
Rayo Vallecano
22.3 21:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Rayo Vallecano
4
2
22.3 19:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:1 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
22.3 19:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
22.3 19:00
Racing Santander
0:3 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
22.3 19:00

Racing Santander
Sevilla FC
0
3
21.3 21:00
Villarreal CF
1:1 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
21.3 21:00

Villarreal CF
Real Madrid CF
1
1
21.3 19:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1:3 (1:2)
Levante UD
21.3 19:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Levante UD
1
3
21.3 19:00
Valencia CF
1:2 (1:1)
Real Zaragoza
21.3 19:00

Valencia CF
Real Zaragoza
1
2
21.3 19:00
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
21.3 19:00

Atlético Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
2
1
21.3 19:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
2:3 (1:1)
Real Mallorca
21.3 19:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Real Mallorca
2
3
20.3 20:00
FC Barcelona
5:3 (2:0)
Club Granada
20.3 20:00

FC Barcelona
Club Granada
5
3
20.3 19:00
Osasuna Pamplona
0:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
20.3 19:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Getafe CF
0
0
28. Round
17.3 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
3:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
17.3 21:00

Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Sevilla
3
0
19.3 20:00
Espanyol Barcelona
3:1 (2:1)
Racing Santander
19.3 20:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Racing Santander
3
1
18.3 20:30
Real Madrid CF
1:1 (1:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
18.3 20:30

Real Madrid CF
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1
1
18.3 17:00
Athletic Bilbao
0:3 (0:1)
Valencia CF
18.3 17:00

Athletic Bilbao
Valencia CF
0
3
18.3 15:00
Real Mallorca
2:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
18.3 15:00

Real Mallorca
Atlético Madrid
2
1
18.3 11:00
Levante UD
1:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
18.3 11:00

Levante UD
Villarreal CF
1
0
17.3 19:00
Sevilla FC
0:2 (0:2)
FC Barcelona
17.3 19:00

Sevilla FC
FC Barcelona
0
2
17.3 17:00
Getafe CF
1:0 (0:0)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
17.3 17:00

Getafe CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1
0
17.3 17:00
Real Zaragoza
1:1 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
17.3 17:00

Real Zaragoza
Osasuna Pamplona
1
1
17.3 17:00
Club Granada
2:1 (2:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
17.3 17:00

Club Granada
Real Sporting de Gijón
2
1
27. Round
12.3 20:00
Villarreal CF
1:2 (1:1)
Getafe CF
12.3 20:00

Villarreal CF
Getafe CF
1
2
11.3 20:30
Osasuna Pamplona
2:1 (2:0)
Athletic Bilbao
11.3 20:30

Osasuna Pamplona
Athletic Bilbao
2
1
11.3 17:00
Racing Santander
0:2 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
11.3 17:00

Racing Santander
FC Barcelona
0
2
11.3 15:00
Valencia CF
2:2 (2:0)
Real Mallorca
11.3 15:00

Valencia CF
Real Mallorca
2
2
11.3 11:00
Espanyol Barcelona
5:1 (4:0)
Rayo Vallecano
11.3 11:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
5
1
11.3 11:00
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (1:0)
Club Granada
11.3 11:00

Atlético Madrid
Club Granada
2
0
10.3 21:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:3 (1:1)
Real Madrid CF
10.3 21:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Madrid CF
2
3
10.3 19:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
1:0 (1:0)
Sevilla FC
10.3 19:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Sevilla FC
1
0
10.3 17:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
10.3 17:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Levante UD
1
0
10.3 17:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
3:0 (3:0)
Real Zaragoza
10.3 17:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Real Zaragoza
3
0
26. Round
5.3 20:00
Levante UD
3:1 (2:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
5.3 20:00

Levante UD
Real Betis Sevilla
3
1
4.3 20:30
Real Madrid CF
5:0 (2:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
4.3 20:30

Real Madrid CF
Espanyol Barcelona
5
0
4.3 15:00
Club Granada
0:1 (0:1)
Valencia CF
4.3 15:00

Club Granada
Valencia CF
0
1
4.3 15:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:0 (1:0)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
4.3 15:00

Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
2
0
4.3 11:00
Real Zaragoza
2:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
4.3 11:00

Real Zaragoza
Villarreal CF
2
1
3.3 21:00
Sevilla FC
1:1 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
3.3 21:00

Sevilla FC
Atlético Madrid
1
1
3.3 19:00
FC Barcelona
3:1 (1:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
3.3 19:00

FC Barcelona
Real Sporting de Gijón
3
1
3.3 17:00
Rayo Vallecano
4:2 (1:2)
Racing Santander
3.3 17:00

Rayo Vallecano
Racing Santander
4
2
3.3 17:00
Getafe CF
1:3 (1:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
3.3 17:00

Getafe CF
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1
3
3.3 17:00
Real Mallorca
1:1 (0:1)
Osasuna Pamplona
3.3 17:00

Real Mallorca
Osasuna Pamplona
1
1
25. Round
26.2 20:30
Atlético Madrid
1:2 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
26.2 20:30

Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona
1
2
26.2 17:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1:0 (0:0)
Real Mallorca
26.2 17:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Real Mallorca
1
0
26.2 17:00
Osasuna Pamplona
2:1 (2:1)
Club Granada
26.2 17:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Club Granada
2
1
26.2 17:00
Valencia CF
1:2 (1:1)
Sevilla FC
26.2 17:00

Valencia CF
Sevilla FC
1
2
26.2 15:00
Rayo Vallecano
0:1 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
26.2 15:00

Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid CF
0
1
26.2 11:00
Villarreal CF
2:2 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
26.2 11:00

Villarreal CF
Athletic Bilbao
2
2
25.2 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:2 (0:1)
Levante UD
25.2 21:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Levante UD
1
2
25.2 19:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
5:1 (1:1)
Real Zaragoza
25.2 19:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Real Zaragoza
5
1
25.2 17:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:1 (0:0)
Getafe CF
25.2 17:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Getafe CF
1
1
25.2 17:00
Racing Santander
1:1 (0:1)
Real Sporting de Gijón
25.2 17:00

Racing Santander
Real Sporting de Gijón
1
1
24. Round
20.2 20:00
Real Zaragoza
0:2 (0:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
20.2 20:00

Real Zaragoza
Real Betis Sevilla
0
2
19.2 20:30
FC Barcelona
5:1 (2:1)
Valencia CF
19.2 20:30

FC Barcelona
Valencia CF
5
1
19.2 18:45
Levante UD
3:5 (0:1)
Rayo Vallecano
19.2 18:45

Levante UD
Rayo Vallecano
3
5
19.2 17:00
Real Mallorca
4:0 (1:0)
Villarreal CF
19.2 17:00

Real Mallorca
Villarreal CF
4
0
19.2 17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
1:1 (1:1)
Atlético Madrid
19.2 17:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Atlético Madrid
1
1
19.2 15:00
Athletic Bilbao
3:0 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
19.2 15:00

Athletic Bilbao
Málaga Club de Fútbol
3
0
19.2 11:00
Club Granada
4:1 (1:1)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
19.2 11:00

Club Granada
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
4
1
18.2 21:00
Sevilla FC
2:0 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
18.2 21:00

Sevilla FC
Osasuna Pamplona
2
0
18.2 19:00
Real Madrid CF
4:0 (2:0)
Racing Santander
18.2 19:00

Real Madrid CF
Racing Santander
4
0
18.2 17:00
Getafe CF
1:1 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
18.2 17:00

Getafe CF
Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
23. Round
13.2 20:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
2:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
13.2 20:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Sevilla FC
2
0
12.2 20:30
Real Madrid CF
4:2 (1:1)
Levante UD
12.2 20:30

Real Madrid CF
Levante UD
4
2
12.2 18:45
Villarreal CF
3:1 (1:0)
Club Granada
12.2 18:45

Villarreal CF
Club Granada
3
1
12.2 17:00
Valencia CF
4:0 (1:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
12.2 17:00

Valencia CF
Real Sporting de Gijón
4
0
12.2 15:00
Rayo Vallecano
2:0 (1:0)
Getafe CF
12.2 15:00

Rayo Vallecano
Getafe CF
2
0
12.2 15:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
3:1 (1:1)
Real Mallorca
12.2 15:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Real Mallorca
3
1
12.2 11:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:2 (0:0)
Real Zaragoza
12.2 11:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Zaragoza
0
2
11.2 21:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:1 (1:1)
Athletic Bilbao
11.2 21:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
2
1
11.2 19:00
Osasuna Pamplona
3:2 (2:0)
FC Barcelona
11.2 19:00

Osasuna Pamplona
FC Barcelona
3
2
11.2 17:00
Racing Santander
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
11.2 17:00

Racing Santander
Atlético Madrid
0
0
22. Round
6.2 20:00
Club Granada
2:1 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
6.2 20:00

Club Granada
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2
1
5.2 20:30
Atlético Madrid
0:0 (0:0)
Valencia CF
5.2 20:30

Atlético Madrid
Valencia CF
0
0
5.2 18:30
Real Zaragoza
1:2 (1:0)
Rayo Vallecano
5.2 18:30

Real Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
5.2 17:00
Sevilla FC
1:2 (1:1)
Villarreal CF
5.2 17:00

Sevilla FC
Villarreal CF
1
2
5.2 11:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
1:1 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
5.2 11:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Osasuna Pamplona
1
1
4.2 21:00
FC Barcelona
2:1 (1:0)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
4.2 21:00

FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
2
1
4.2 19:00
Getafe CF
0:1 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
4.2 19:00

Getafe CF
Real Madrid CF
0
1
4.2 17:00
Levante UD
1:1 (1:0)
Racing Santander
4.2 17:00

Levante UD
Racing Santander
1
1
4.2 17:00
Athletic Bilbao
3:3 (1:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
4.2 17:00

Athletic Bilbao
Espanyol Barcelona
3
3
4.2 17:00
Real Mallorca
1:0 (1:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
4.2 17:00

Real Mallorca
Real Betis Sevilla
1
0
21. Round
30.1 20:00
Osasuna Pamplona
0:1 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
30.1 20:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Atlético Madrid
0
1
29.1 18:30
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2:1 (2:1)
Sevilla FC
29.1 18:30

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Sevilla FC
2
1
29.1 17:00
Racing Santander
2:2 (1:0)
Valencia CF
29.1 17:00

Racing Santander
Valencia CF
2
2
29.1 15:00
Levante UD
1:2 (0:1)
Getafe CF
29.1 15:00

Levante UD
Getafe CF
1
2
29.1 15:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
5:1 (2:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
29.1 15:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Real Sporting de Gijón
5
1
29.1 11:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:2 (0:2)
Club Granada
29.1 11:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Club Granada
1
2
28.1 21:00
Villarreal CF
0:0 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
28.1 21:00

Villarreal CF
FC Barcelona
0
0
28.1 19:00
Real Madrid CF
3:1 (1:1)
Real Zaragoza
28.1 19:00

Real Madrid CF
Real Zaragoza
3
1
28.1 17:00
Rayo Vallecano
2:3 (2:2)
Athletic Bilbao
28.1 17:00

Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Bilbao
2
3
28.1 17:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:0 (1:0)
Real Mallorca
28.1 17:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Mallorca
1
0
1. Round
23.1 20:00
Villarreal CF
3:0 (0:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
23.1 20:00

Villarreal CF
Real Sporting de Gijón
3
0
22.1 20:30
Real Madrid CF
4:1 (1:1)
Athletic Bilbao
22.1 20:30

Real Madrid CF
Athletic Bilbao
4
1
22.1 18:45
Levante UD
0:0 (0:0)
Real Zaragoza
22.1 18:45

Levante UD
Real Zaragoza
0
0
22.1 17:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1:4 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
22.1 17:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
FC Barcelona
1
4
22.1 15:00
Rayo Vallecano
0:1 (0:0)
Real Mallorca
22.1 15:00

Rayo Vallecano
Real Mallorca
0
1
22.1 11:00
Osasuna Pamplona
1:1 (0:0)
Valencia CF
22.1 11:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Valencia CF
1
1
21.1 21:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:1 (1:1)
Sevilla FC
21.1 21:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
1
21.1 19:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
0:4 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
21.1 19:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Atlético Madrid
0
4
21.1 17:00
Espanyol Barcelona
3:0 (2:0)
Club Granada
21.1 17:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Club Granada
3
0
21.1 17:00
Racing Santander
1:2 (1:1)
Getafe CF
21.1 17:00

Racing Santander
Getafe CF
1
2
19. Round
15.1 20:30
FC Barcelona
4:2 (2:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
15.1 20:30

FC Barcelona
Real Betis Sevilla
4
2
15.1 18:45
Real Sporting de Gijón
2:1 (1:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
15.1 18:45

Real Sporting de Gijón
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2
1
15.1 17:00
Athletic Bilbao
3:0 (2:0)
Levante UD
15.1 17:00

Athletic Bilbao
Levante UD
3
0
15.1 15:00
Osasuna Pamplona
0:2 (0:1)
Racing Santander
15.1 15:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Racing Santander
0
2
15.1 11:00
Atlético Madrid
3:0 (1:0)
Villarreal CF
15.1 11:00

Atlético Madrid
Villarreal CF
3
0
14.1 21:00
Valencia CF
0:1 (0:0)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
14.1 21:00

Valencia CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
0
1
14.1 19:00
Real Mallorca
1:2 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
14.1 19:00

Real Mallorca
Real Madrid CF
1
2
14.1 17:00
Sevilla FC
0:0 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
14.1 17:00

Sevilla FC
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
14.1 17:00
Club Granada
1:2 (0:1)
Rayo Vallecano
14.1 17:00

Club Granada
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
14.1 17:00
Real Zaragoza
1:1 (1:0)
Getafe CF
14.1 17:00

Real Zaragoza
Getafe CF
1
1
18. Round
8.1 15:00
Getafe CF
0:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
8.1 15:00

Getafe CF
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
8.1 20:30
Espanyol Barcelona
1:1 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
8.1 20:30

Espanyol Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
1
8.1 18:45
Real Betis Sevilla
2:0 (1:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
8.1 18:45

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Sporting de Gijón
2
0
8.1 17:00
Villarreal CF
2:2 (2:1)
Valencia CF
8.1 17:00

Villarreal CF
Valencia CF
2
2
8.1 11:00
Rayo Vallecano
2:1 (1:0)
Sevilla FC
8.1 11:00

Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla FC
2
1
7.1 21:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
7.1 21:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Atlético Madrid
0
0
7.1 19:00
Real Madrid CF
5:1 (2:1)
Club Granada
7.1 19:00

Real Madrid CF
Club Granada
5
1
7.1 17:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
0:0 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
7.1 17:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Osasuna Pamplona
0
0
7.1 17:00
Levante UD
0:0 (0:0)
Real Mallorca
7.1 17:00

Levante UD
Real Mallorca
0
0
7.1 17:00
Racing Santander
1:0 (1:0)
Real Zaragoza
7.1 17:00

Racing Santander
Real Zaragoza
1
0
17. Round
18.12 20:30
Valencia CF
2:0 (1:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
18.12 20:30

Valencia CF
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2
0
18.12 18:45
Racing Santander
0:0 (0:0)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18.12 18:45

Racing Santander
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
0
0
18.12 17:00
Osasuna Pamplona
2:1 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
18.12 17:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Villarreal CF
2
1
18.12 15:00
Club Granada
2:1 (2:0)
Levante UD
18.12 15:00

Club Granada
Levante UD
2
1
18.12 11:00
Atlético Madrid
0:2 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
18.12 11:00

Atlético Madrid
Real Betis Sevilla
0
2
17.12 21:00
Sevilla FC
2:6 (0:3)
Real Madrid CF
17.12 21:00

Sevilla FC
Real Madrid CF
2
6
17.12 19:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:1 (1:1)
Real Zaragoza
17.12 19:00

Athletic Bilbao
Real Zaragoza
2
1
17.12 17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
1:2 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
17.12 17:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Espanyol Barcelona
1
2
17.12 17:00
Real Mallorca
1:2 (1:2)
Getafe CF
17.12 17:00

Real Mallorca
Getafe CF
1
2
16. Round
11.12 20:30
Espanyol Barcelona
4:2 (3:1)
Atlético Madrid
11.12 20:30

Espanyol Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
4
2
11.12 18:45
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (0:0)
Racing Santander
11.12 18:45

Athletic Bilbao
Racing Santander
1
1
11.12 17:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1:1 (0:1)
Osasuna Pamplona
11.12 17:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Osasuna Pamplona
1
1
11.12 17:00
Real Zaragoza
0:1 (0:1)
Real Mallorca
11.12 17:00

Real Zaragoza
Real Mallorca
0
1
11.12 15:00
Villarreal CF
1:1 (0:0)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
11.12 15:00

Villarreal CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1
1
11.12 15:00
Getafe CF
1:0 (0:0)
Club Granada
11.12 15:00

Getafe CF
Club Granada
1
0
11.12 11:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:3 (0:2)
Real Sporting de Gijón
11.12 11:00

Rayo Vallecano
Real Sporting de Gijón
1
3
10.12 21:00
Real Madrid CF
1:3 (1:1)
FC Barcelona
10.12 21:00

Real Madrid CF
FC Barcelona
1
3
10.12 19:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:1 (0:0)
Valencia CF
10.12 19:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Valencia CF
2
1
10.12 17:00
Levante UD
1:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
10.12 17:00

Levante UD
Sevilla FC
1
0
15. Round
3.12 17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
0:3 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
3.12 17:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Real Madrid CF
0
3
5.12 20:00
Sevilla FC
3:0 (1:0)
Getafe CF
5.12 20:00

Sevilla FC
Getafe CF
3
0
4.12 20:30
Club Granada
1:0 (1:0)
Real Zaragoza
4.12 20:30

Club Granada
Real Zaragoza
1
0
4.12 19:00
Real Mallorca
1:1 (1:1)
Athletic Bilbao
4.12 19:00

Real Mallorca
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
4.12 17:00
Osasuna Pamplona
2:1 (1:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
4.12 17:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Real Betis Sevilla
2
1
4.12 15:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
3:2 (1:1)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
4.12 15:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Málaga Club de Fútbol
3
2
4.12 11:00
Atlético Madrid
3:1 (1:0)
Rayo Vallecano
4.12 11:00

Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
3
1
3.12 21:00
Valencia CF
2:1 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
3.12 21:00

Valencia CF
Espanyol Barcelona
2
1
3.12 19:00
FC Barcelona
5:0 (3:0)
Levante UD
3.12 19:00

FC Barcelona
Levante UD
5
0
3.12 17:00
Racing Santander
1:0 (1:0)
Villarreal CF
3.12 17:00

Racing Santander
Villarreal CF
1
0
17. Round
29.11 20:00
FC Barcelona
4:0 (3:0)
Rayo Vallecano
29.11 20:00

FC Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
4
0
14. Round
28.11 20:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2:1 (2:1)
Villarreal CF
28.11 20:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Villarreal CF
2
1
27.11 20:30
Real Zaragoza
0:1 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
27.11 20:30

Real Zaragoza
Sevilla FC
0
1
27.11 18:45
Athletic Bilbao
0:1 (0:1)
Club Granada
27.11 18:45

Athletic Bilbao
Club Granada
0
1
27.11 17:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:2 (0:1)
Osasuna Pamplona
27.11 17:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Osasuna Pamplona
1
2
27.11 17:00
Real Mallorca
2:1 (1:0)
Racing Santander
27.11 17:00

Real Mallorca
Racing Santander
2
1
27.11 15:00
Levante UD
4:0 (1:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
27.11 15:00

Levante UD
Real Sporting de Gijón
4
0
27.11 11:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:3 (0:0)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
27.11 11:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
2
3
26.11 21:00
Getafe CF
1:0 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
26.11 21:00

Getafe CF
FC Barcelona
1
0
26.11 19:00
Real Madrid CF
4:1 (1:1)
Atlético Madrid
26.11 19:00

Real Madrid CF
Atlético Madrid
4
1
26.11 17:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:2 (0:1)
Valencia CF
26.11 17:00

Rayo Vallecano
Valencia CF
1
2
13. Round
20.11 21:00
Club Granada
2:2 (0:1)
Real Mallorca
20.11 21:00

Club Granada
Real Mallorca
2
2
21.11 20:00
Racing Santander
1:3 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
21.11 20:00

Racing Santander
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1
3
20.11 19:00
Atlético Madrid
3:2 (0:0)
Levante UD
20.11 19:00

Atlético Madrid
Levante UD
3
2
20.11 17:00
Sevilla FC
1:2 (1:1)
Athletic Bilbao
20.11 17:00

Sevilla FC
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
20.11 15:00
Osasuna Pamplona
0:0 (0:0)
Rayo Vallecano
20.11 15:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
20.11 15:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
2:1 (1:1)
Getafe CF
20.11 15:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Getafe CF
2
1
20.11 11:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
0:0 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
20.11 11:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
19.11 19:00
FC Barcelona
4:0 (2:0)
Real Zaragoza
19.11 19:00

FC Barcelona
Real Zaragoza
4
0
19.11 17:00
Villarreal CF
1:0 (1:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
19.11 17:00

Villarreal CF
Real Betis Sevilla
1
0
12. Round
6.11 21:00
Getafe CF
3:2 (1:1)
Atlético Madrid
6.11 21:00

Getafe CF
Atlético Madrid
3
2
6.11 19:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:2 (1:1)
FC Barcelona
6.11 19:00

Athletic Bilbao
FC Barcelona
2
2
6.11 17:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
6.11 17:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Villarreal CF
0
0
6.11 17:00
Rayo Vallecano
4:0 (1:0)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
6.11 17:00

Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
4
0
6.1 15:00
Real Zaragoza
2:2 (1:2)
Real Sporting de Gijón
6.1 15:00

Real Zaragoza
Real Sporting de Gijón
2
2
6.11 15:00
Club Granada
0:0 (0:0)
Racing Santander
6.11 15:00

Club Granada
Racing Santander
0
0
13. Round
19.11 21:00
Valencia CF
2:3 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
19.11 21:00

Valencia CF
Real Madrid CF
2
3
12. Round
6.11 11:00
Real Madrid CF
7:1 (3:1)
Osasuna Pamplona
6.11 11:00

Real Madrid CF
Osasuna Pamplona
7
1
5.11 21:00
Levante UD
0:2 (0:1)
Valencia CF
5.11 21:00

Levante UD
Valencia CF
0
2
5.11 19:00
Real Betis Sevilla
0:0 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
5.11 19:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0
0
5.11 17:00
Real Mallorca
0:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
5.11 17:00

Real Mallorca
Sevilla FC
0
0
11. Round
31.10 20:00
Sevilla FC
1:2 (1:0)
Club Granada
31.10 20:00

Sevilla FC
Club Granada
1
2
9. Round
22.10 23:00
Atlético Madrid
1:1 (1:1)
Real Mallorca
22.10 23:00

Atlético Madrid
Real Mallorca
1
1
11. Round
30.10 21:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2:1 (1:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
30.10 21:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Espanyol Barcelona
2
1
30.10 19:00
Atlético Madrid
3:1 (2:0)
Real Zaragoza
30.10 19:00

Atlético Madrid
Real Zaragoza
3
1
30.10 17:00
Racing Santander
1:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
30.10 17:00

Racing Santander
Real Betis Sevilla
1
0
29.10 23:00
Osasuna Pamplona
2:0 (2:0)
Levante UD
29.10 23:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Levante UD
2
0
29.10 23:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
1:1 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
29.10 23:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
29.10 21:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
0:1 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
29.10 21:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Real Madrid CF
0
1
29.10 19:00
FC Barcelona
5:0 (3:0)
Real Mallorca
29.10 19:00

FC Barcelona
Real Mallorca
5
0
29.10 17:00
Villarreal CF
2:0 (1:0)
Rayo Vallecano
29.10 17:00

Villarreal CF
Rayo Vallecano
2
0
29.10 17:00
Valencia CF
3:1 (2:1)
Getafe CF
29.10 17:00

Valencia CF
Getafe CF
3
1
10. Round
26.10 23:00
Athletic Bilbao
3:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
26.10 23:00

Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid
3
0
26.10 23:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
26.10 23:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Betis Sevilla
1
0
25.10 23:00
Real Madrid CF
3:0 (3:0)
Villarreal CF
25.10 23:00

Real Madrid CF
Villarreal CF
3
0
25.10 23:00
Real Mallorca
1:2 (1:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
25.10 23:00

Real Mallorca
Real Sporting de Gijón
1
2
25.10 23:00
Rayo Vallecano
2:0 (1:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
25.10 23:00

Rayo Vallecano
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2
0
25.10 23:00
Levante UD
3:2 (0:1)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
25.10 23:00

Levante UD
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
3
2
25.10 23:00
Getafe CF
2:2 (0:1)
Osasuna Pamplona
25.10 23:00

Getafe CF
Osasuna Pamplona
2
2
25.10 23:00
Real Zaragoza
0:1 (0:0)
Valencia CF
25.10 23:00

Real Zaragoza
Valencia CF
0
1
9. Round
22.10 23:00
Villarreal CF
0:3 (0:2)
Levante UD
22.10 23:00

Villarreal CF
Levante UD
0
3
22.10 23:00
Valencia CF
1:1 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
22.10 23:00

Valencia CF
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
22.10 23:00
Osasuna Pamplona
3:0 (3:0)
Real Zaragoza
22.10 23:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Real Zaragoza
3
0
22.10 23:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
0:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
22.10 23:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Getafe CF
0
0
22.10 23:00
Real Betis Sevilla
0:2 (0:0)
Rayo Vallecano
22.10 23:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
0
2
21.10 23:00
FC Barcelona
0:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
21.10 23:00

FC Barcelona
Sevilla FC
0
0
21.10 23:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:4 (0:4)
Real Madrid CF
21.10 23:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Real Madrid CF
0
4
21.10 23:00
Racing Santander
0:1 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
21.10 23:00

Racing Santander
Espanyol Barcelona
0
1
21.10 23:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
2:0 (2:0)
Club Granada
21.10 23:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Club Granada
2
0
8. Round
16.10 23:00
Athletic Bilbao
3:1 (3:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
16.10 23:00

Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna Pamplona
3
1
15.10 23:00
Sevilla FC
2:1 (1:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
15.10 23:00

Sevilla FC
Real Sporting de Gijón
2
1
15.10 23:00
Levante UD
3:0 (3:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
15.10 23:00

Levante UD
Málaga Club de Fútbol
3
0
15.10 23:00
Real Zaragoza
2:0 (1:0)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
15.10 23:00

Real Zaragoza
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
2
0
15.10 23:00
Rayo Vallecano
0:1 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
15.10 23:00

Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol Barcelona
0
1
14.10 23:00
Club Granada
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
14.10 23:00

Club Granada
Atlético Madrid
0
0
14.10 23:00
FC Barcelona
3:0 (2:0)
Racing Santander
14.10 23:00

FC Barcelona
Racing Santander
3
0
14.10 23:00
Real Madrid CF
4:1 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
14.10 23:00

Real Madrid CF
Real Betis Sevilla
4
1
14.10 23:00
Getafe CF
0:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
14.10 23:00

Getafe CF
Villarreal CF
0
0
14.10 23:00
Real Mallorca
1:1 (0:1)
Valencia CF
14.10 23:00

Real Mallorca
Valencia CF
1
1
7. Round
1.10 23:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:4 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
1.10 23:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Madrid CF
0
4
1.10 23:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
0:1 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
1.10 23:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
FC Barcelona
0
1
1.10 23:00
Atlético Madrid
0:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
1.10 23:00

Atlético Madrid
Sevilla FC
0
0
1.10 23:00
Real Betis Sevilla
0:1 (0:1)
Levante UD
1.10 23:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Levante UD
0
1
1.10 23:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1:2 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
1.10 23:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
30.9 23:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
3:2 (0:0)
Getafe CF
30.9 23:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Getafe CF
3
2
30.9 23:00
Valencia CF
1:0 (1:0)
Club Granada
30.9 23:00

Valencia CF
Club Granada
1
0
30.9 23:00
Racing Santander
1:1 (0:1)
Rayo Vallecano
30.9 23:00

Racing Santander
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
30.9 23:00
Villarreal CF
2:2 (1:2)
Real Zaragoza
30.9 23:00

Villarreal CF
Real Zaragoza
2
2
30.9 23:00
Osasuna Pamplona
2:2 (1:1)
Real Mallorca
30.9 23:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Real Mallorca
2
2
6. Round
25.9 23:00
Getafe CF
1:0 (1:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
25.9 23:00

Getafe CF
Real Betis Sevilla
1
0
24.9 23:00
Real Zaragoza
0:0 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
24.9 23:00

Real Zaragoza
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0
0
24.9 23:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
0:0 (0:0)
Racing Santander
24.9 23:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Racing Santander
0
0
24.9 23:00
Club Granada
1:1 (0:1)
Osasuna Pamplona
24.9 23:00

Club Granada
Osasuna Pamplona
1
1
24.9 23:00
Levante UD
3:1 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
24.9 23:00

Levante UD
Espanyol Barcelona
3
1
24.9 23:00
Real Mallorca
2:1 (1:1)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
24.9 23:00

Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
2
1
23.9 23:00
FC Barcelona
5:0 (3:0)
Atlético Madrid
23.9 23:00

FC Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
5
0
23.9 23:00
Real Madrid CF
6:2 (2:1)
Rayo Vallecano
23.9 23:00

Real Madrid CF
Rayo Vallecano
6
2
23.9 23:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (1:0)
Villarreal CF
23.9 23:00

Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal CF
1
1
23.9 23:00
Sevilla FC
1:0 (1:0)
Valencia CF
23.9 23:00

Sevilla FC
Valencia CF
1
0
5. Round
21.9 23:00
Real Betis Sevilla
4:3 (2:1)
Real Zaragoza
21.9 23:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Zaragoza
4
3
21.9 23:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
21.9 23:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Getafe CF
1
0
20.9 23:00
Valencia CF
2:2 (2:1)
FC Barcelona
20.9 23:00

Valencia CF
FC Barcelona
2
2
20.9 23:00
Racing Santander
0:0 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
20.9 23:00

Racing Santander
Real Madrid CF
0
0
20.9 23:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:2 (0:2)
Levante UD
20.9 23:00

Rayo Vallecano
Levante UD
1
2
20.9 23:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
20.9 23:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
20.9 23:00
Atlético Madrid
4:0 (1:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
20.9 23:00

Atlético Madrid
Real Sporting de Gijón
4
0
19.9 23:00
Villarreal CF
2:0 (1:0)
Real Mallorca
19.9 23:00

Villarreal CF
Real Mallorca
2
0
19.9 23:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1:0 (0:0)
Club Granada
19.9 23:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Club Granada
1
0
19.9 23:00
Osasuna Pamplona
0:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
19.9 23:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Sevilla FC
0
0
10. Round
25.10 21:00
Sevilla FC
2:2 (1:0)
Racing Santander
25.10 21:00

Sevilla FC
Racing Santander
2
2
25.10 19:00
Club Granada
0:1 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
25.10 19:00

Club Granada
FC Barcelona
0
1
4. Round
18.9 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:3 (1:3)
Real Betis Sevilla
18.9 21:00

Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis Sevilla
2
3
19.9 19:00
Levante UD
1:0 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
19.9 19:00

Levante UD
Real Madrid CF
1
0
18.9 17:00
Atlético Madrid
4:0 (2:0)
Racing Santander
18.9 17:00

Atlético Madrid
Racing Santander
4
0
18.9 05:00
Real Zaragoza
2:1 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
18.9 05:00

Real Zaragoza
Espanyol Barcelona
2
1
18.9 11:00
Getafe CF
0:1 (0:1)
Rayo Vallecano
18.9 11:00

Getafe CF
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
17.9 21:00
Sevilla FC
1:0 (0:0)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
17.9 21:00

Sevilla FC
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1
0
17.9 17:00
FC Barcelona
8:0 (5:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
17.9 17:00

FC Barcelona
Osasuna Pamplona
8
0
17.9 17:00
Real Mallorca
0:1 (0:1)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
17.9 17:00

Real Mallorca
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0
1
17.9 17:00
Club Granada
1:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
17.9 17:00

Club Granada
Villarreal CF
1
0
17.9 17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
0:1 (0:1)
Valencia CF
17.9 17:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Valencia CF
0
1
3. Round
11.9 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
2:1 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
11.9 21:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
2
1
11.1 17:00
Rayo Vallecano
0:0 (0:0)
Real Zaragoza
11.1 17:00

Rayo Vallecano
Real Zaragoza
0
0
11.9 17:00
Osasuna Pamplona
2:1 (2:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
11.9 17:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Real Sporting de Gijón
2
1
11.9 15:00
Racing Santander
0:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
11.9 15:00

Racing Santander
Levante UD
0
0
11.9 11:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:0 (0:0)
Real Mallorca
11.9 11:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Mallorca
1
0
10.9 21:00
Valencia CF
1:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
10.9 21:00

Valencia CF
Atlético Madrid
1
0
10.9 19:00
Real Madrid CF
4:2 (1:1)
Getafe CF
10.9 19:00

Real Madrid CF
Getafe CF
4
2
10.9 17:00
Villarreal CF
2:2 (1:1)
Sevilla FC
10.9 17:00

Villarreal CF
Sevilla FC
2
2
10.9 17:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
2:2 (0:2)
FC Barcelona
10.9 17:00

Real Sociedad de Fútbol
FC Barcelona
2
2
12.9 20:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
4:0 (2:0)
Club Granada
12.9 20:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Club Granada
4
0
2. Round
29.8 19:00
FC Barcelona
5:0 (2:0)
Villarreal CF
29.8 19:00

FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF
5
0
28.8 21:00
Sevilla FC
2:1 (2:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
28.8 21:00

Sevilla FC
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2
1
28.8 19:00
Real Zaragoza
0:6 (0:2)
Real Madrid CF
28.8 19:00

Real Zaragoza
Real Madrid CF
0
6
28.8 17:00
Getafe CF
1:1 (0:0)
Levante UD
28.8 17:00

Getafe CF
Levante UD
1
1
28.8 17:00
Real Mallorca
1:0 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
28.8 17:00

Real Mallorca
Espanyol Barcelona
1
0
1.8 17:00
Atlético Madrid
0:0 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
1.8 17:00

Atlético Madrid
Osasuna Pamplona
0
0
27.8 17:00
Club Granada
0:1 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
27.8 17:00

Club Granada
Real Betis Sevilla
0
1
26.8 23:00
Valencia CF
4:3 (1:2)
Racing Santander
26.8 23:00

Valencia CF
Racing Santander
4
3
27.8 17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
1:2 (0:1)
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
27.8 17:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1
2
28.8 15:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (0:0)
Rayo Vallecano
28.8 15:00

Athletic Bilbao
Rayo Vallecano
1
1