Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Team stats
Napredak Donji Sepak - First League: RS 2017/2018
Matches
10
Wins
3
Draws
4
Losses
3
Goals scored
11
Goals conceded
12
Avg. goals scored
1.1
Avg. goals conceded
1.2
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
5
Matches
5
3
Wins
0
1
Draws
3
1
Losses
2
6
Goals scored
5
2
Goals conceded
10
1.2
Avg. goals scored
1
0.4
Avg. goals conceded
2
Topscorers
Last matches
9.6. 17:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
0:1
()
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
9.6.
17:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
1
2.6. 17:00
Sloga Doboj
3:0
(1-0)
Napredak Donji Sepak
2.6.
17:00
Sloga Doboj
Napredak Donji Sepak
3
0
26.5. 16:30
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1:1
()
Napredak Donji Sepak
26.5.
16:30
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Napredak Donji Sepak
1
1
23.5. 16:30
Napredak Donji Sepak
1:1
()
Sutjeska Foca
23.5.
16:30
Napredak Donji Sepak
Sutjeska Foca
1
1
19.5. 16:30
Kozara Gradiska
1:1
()
Napredak Donji Sepak
19.5.
16:30
Kozara Gradiska
Napredak Donji Sepak
1
1
12.5. 16:00
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2:2
()
Napredak Donji Sepak
12.5.
16:00
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Napredak Donji Sepak
2
2
5.5. 16:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
2:0
()
Sloga Doboj
5.5.
16:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
Sloga Doboj
2
0
2.5. 16:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
2:0
()
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2.5.
16:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
0
28.4. 16:00
Sutjeska Foca
3:1
()
Napredak Donji Sepak
28.4.
16:00
Sutjeska Foca
Napredak Donji Sepak
3
1
21.4. 15:30
Napredak Donji Sepak
1:0
()
Kozara Gradiska
21.4.
15:30
Napredak Donji Sepak
Kozara Gradiska
1
0
14.4. 15:30
Napredak Donji Sepak
0:0
(0-0)
Slavija
14.4.
15:30
Napredak Donji Sepak
Slavija
0
0
7.4. 15:00
Kozara Gradiska
0:0
(0-0)
Napredak Donji Sepak
7.4.
15:00
Kozara Gradiska
Napredak Donji Sepak
0
0
4.4. 15:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
1:1
(0-0)
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4.4.
15:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
1
31.3. 15:00
Tekstilac Derventa
1:0
()
Napredak Donji Sepak
31.3.
15:00
Tekstilac Derventa
Napredak Donji Sepak
1
0
24.3. 13:30
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1:0
(1-0)
Napredak Donji Sepak
24.3.
13:30
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Napredak Donji Sepak
1
0
17.3. 13:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
1:0
(1-0)
Podrinje Janja
17.3.
13:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
Podrinje Janja
1
0
25.11. 12:00
Sutjeska Foca
1:0
()
Napredak Donji Sepak
25.11.
12:00
Sutjeska Foca
Napredak Donji Sepak
1
0
18.11. 12:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
0:4
()
Drina Zvornik
18.11.
12:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
Drina Zvornik
0
4
11.11. 12:30
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2:1
()
Napredak Donji Sepak
11.11.
12:30
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Napredak Donji Sepak
2
1
4.11. 13:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
0:2
()
Rudar Prijedor
4.11.
13:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
Rudar Prijedor
0
2
28.10. 13:30
Sloga Doboj
3:1
()
Napredak Donji Sepak
28.10.
13:30
Sloga Doboj
Napredak Donji Sepak
3
1
21.10. 14:00
Slavija
4:2
()
Napredak Donji Sepak
21.10.
14:00
Slavija
Napredak Donji Sepak
4
2
14.10. 14:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
2:1
()
Kozara Gradiska
14.10.
14:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
Kozara Gradiska
2
1
7.10. 14:00
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3:0
()
Napredak Donji Sepak
7.10.
14:00
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Napredak Donji Sepak
3
0
30.9. 15:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
1:1
(1-1)
Tekstilac Derventa
30.9.
15:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
Tekstilac Derventa
1
1
23.9. 15:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
2:3
(1-1)
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
23.9.
15:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
2
3
16.9. 15:30
Podrinje Janja
2:1
(1-1)
Napredak Donji Sepak
16.9.
15:30
Podrinje Janja
Napredak Donji Sepak
2
1
9.9. 16:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
1:1
(1-1)
Sutjeska Foca
9.9.
16:00
Napredak Donji Sepak
Sutjeska Foca
1
1
2.9. 16:00
Drina Zvornik
1:0
(1-0)
Napredak Donji Sepak
2.9.
16:00
Drina Zvornik
Napredak Donji Sepak
1
0
26.8. 16:30
Napredak Donji Sepak
1:2
()
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
26.8.
16:30
Napredak Donji Sepak
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
2
19.8. 16:30
Rudar Prijedor
1:0
(1-0)
Napredak Donji Sepak
19.8.
16:30
Rudar Prijedor
Napredak Donji Sepak
1
0
12.8. 16:30
Napredak Donji Sepak
1:0
()
Sloga Doboj
12.8.
16:30
Napredak Donji Sepak
Sloga Doboj
1
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...