Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Team stats
Blau Weiß Bornreihe - Oberliga: Niedersachsen 2023/2024
Matches
34
Wins
4
Draws
9
Losses
21
Goals scored
36
Goals conceded
80
Avg. goals scored
1.06
Avg. goals conceded
2.35
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
17
Matches
17
2
Wins
2
6
Draws
3
9
Losses
12
22
Goals scored
14
37
Goals conceded
43
1.29
Avg. goals scored
0.82
2.18
Avg. goals conceded
2.53
Topscorers
Last matches
20.5. 15:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1:3
(0-0)
VfL Oldenburg
20.5.
15:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
VfL Oldenburg
1
3
18.5. 15:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1:7
()
Eilvese
18.5.
15:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Eilvese
1
7
12.5. 14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2:2
(1-2)
Heeslinger SC
12.5.
14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Heeslinger SC
2
2
8.5. 18:00
Eilvese
5:0
(3-0)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
8.5.
18:00
Eilvese
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
5
0
5.5. 14:00
Lupo-Martini
2:1
(0-1)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
5.5.
14:00
Lupo-Martini
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2
1
1.5. 16:00
Kickers Emden
5:1
(2-1)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1.5.
16:00
Kickers Emden
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
5
1
26.4. 17:30
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1:4
(0-1)
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
26.4.
17:30
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
4
20.4. 13:00
Schöningen
2:0
(0-0)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
20.4.
13:00
Schöningen
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2
0
17.4. 17:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
0:1
(0-1)
Kickers Emden
17.4.
17:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Kickers Emden
0
1
14.4. 14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1:2
(1-0)
Arminia Hannover
14.4.
14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Arminia Hannover
1
2
6.4. 13:00
Meppen II
1:0
(1-0)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
6.4.
13:00
Meppen II
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1
0
30.3. 15:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2:1
(0-1)
Rotenburger SV
30.3.
15:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Rotenburger SV
2
1
24.3. 14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
4:3
(3-1)
Eintracht Celle
24.3.
14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Eintracht Celle
4
3
16.3. 14:00
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
2:2
(1-1)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
16.3.
14:00
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2
2
10.3. 14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2:3
(1-1)
Atlas Delmenhorst
10.3.
14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Atlas Delmenhorst
2
3
3.3. 14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
0:1
(0-1)
Vorsfelde
3.3.
14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Vorsfelde
0
1
25.2. 13:00
Bersenbrück
1:0
(0-0)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
25.2.
13:00
Bersenbrück
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1
0
18.2. 13:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
0:1
(0-0)
Borussia Hildesheim
18.2.
13:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Borussia Hildesheim
0
1
11.2. 13:00
Germania Egestorf
3:1
(3-0)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
11.2.
13:00
Germania Egestorf
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
3
1
10.11. 19:00
Heeslinger SC
3:3
(2-0)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
10.11.
19:00
Heeslinger SC
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
3
3
5.11. 13:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1:1
(0-1)
Lupo-Martini
5.11.
13:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Lupo-Martini
1
1
28.10. 13:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
4:0
(1-0)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
28.10.
13:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
4
0
22.10. 14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
3:3
(0-0)
Schöningen
22.10.
14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Schöningen
3
3
15.10. 14:00
Arminia Hannover
1:3
(0-2)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
15.10.
14:00
Arminia Hannover
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1
3
8.10. 14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1:2
(0-1)
Meppen II
8.10.
14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Meppen II
1
2
30.9. 15:00
Eintracht Celle
1:2
(1-0)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
30.9.
15:00
Eintracht Celle
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1
2
22.9. 18:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2:2
(0-0)
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
22.9.
18:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
3:0
(1-0)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
16.9.
14:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
3
0
10.9. 14:00
Vorsfelde
3:0
(2-0)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
10.9.
14:00
Vorsfelde
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
3
0
3.9. 14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
0:0
(0-0)
Bersenbrück
3.9.
14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Bersenbrück
0
0
26.8. 13:00
Borussia Hildesheim
2:0
(2-0)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
26.8.
13:00
Borussia Hildesheim
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2
0
20.8. 14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1:1
(1-0)
Germania Egestorf
20.8.
14:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Germania Egestorf
1
1
13.8. 14:00
Rotenburger SV
4:0
(3-0)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
13.8.
14:00
Rotenburger SV
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
4
0
6.8. 14:00
VfL Oldenburg
1:1
(0-1)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
6.8.
14:00
VfL Oldenburg
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1
1
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...