Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Team stats
Utiel - Tercera - Group 6 2023/2024
Matches
34
Wins
15
Draws
8
Losses
11
Goals scored
43
Goals conceded
39
Avg. goals scored
1.26
Avg. goals conceded
1.15
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
17
Matches
17
8
Wins
7
3
Draws
5
6
Losses
5
23
Goals scored
20
20
Goals conceded
19
1.35
Avg. goals scored
1.18
1.18
Avg. goals conceded
1.12
Topscorers
Pablo Jiménez
0
8
33
Luis Luengo Yague
0
7
28
Moisés Eboko
0
5
32
Álvaro Blasco Izquierdo
0
4
30
Fernando Pérez de Viñaspre Castellar
0
3
14
Last matches
12.5. 17:00
Gandia
1:2
(0-0)
Utiel
12.5.
17:00
Gandia
Utiel
1
2
5.5. 17:00
Utiel
3:1
(0-0)
Soneja
5.5.
17:00
Utiel
Soneja
3
1
1.5. 15:00
Castellon II
0:0
(0-0)
Utiel
1.5.
15:00
Castellon II
Utiel
0
0
27.4. 16:30
Utiel
2:2
(1-0)
Acero
27.4.
16:30
Utiel
Acero
2
2
20.4. 15:00
Roda
2:3
(2-0)
Utiel
20.4.
15:00
Roda
Utiel
2
3
14.4. 16:30
Utiel
2:0
(0-0)
Rayo Ibense
14.4.
16:30
Utiel
Rayo Ibense
2
0
7.4. 16:00
Silla
0:1
(0-0)
Utiel
7.4.
16:00
Silla
Utiel
0
1
29.3. 16:00
Utiel
1:0
(1-0)
Ontinyent 1931
29.3.
16:00
Utiel
Ontinyent 1931
1
0
23.3. 15:30
Elche II
2:0
(0-0)
Utiel
23.3.
15:30
Elche II
Utiel
2
0
17.3. 11:00
Villarreal III
3:1
(2-0)
Utiel
17.3.
11:00
Villarreal III
Utiel
3
1
10.3. 11:00
Utiel
0:2
(0-1)
Levante II
10.3.
11:00
Utiel
Levante II
0
2
6.3. 18:45
Utiel
0:0
(0-0)
Atzeneta
6.3.
18:45
Utiel
Atzeneta
0
0
3.3. 16:00
Burriana
1:2
(1-1)
Utiel
3.3.
16:00
Burriana
Utiel
1
2
18.2. 10:30
Torrellano
1:4
(0-1)
Utiel
18.2.
10:30
Torrellano
Utiel
1
4
11.2. 11:00
Utiel
1:1
(0-1)
Castellonense
11.2.
11:00
Utiel
Castellonense
1
1
4.2. 10:00
Patacona
1:0
(1-0)
Utiel
4.2.
10:00
Patacona
Utiel
1
0
28.1. 11:00
Utiel
1:3
(0-2)
Jove Espanol
28.1.
11:00
Utiel
Jove Espanol
1
3
21.1. 11:00
Utiel
1:2
(1-2)
Gandia
21.1.
11:00
Utiel
Gandia
1
2
13.1. 15:00
Soneja
1:1
(0-0)
Utiel
13.1.
15:00
Soneja
Utiel
1
1
7.1. 11:00
Utiel
2:1
(0-1)
Castellon II
7.1.
11:00
Utiel
Castellon II
2
1
16.12. 17:00
Acero
0:1
(0-1)
Utiel
16.12.
17:00
Acero
Utiel
0
1
3.12. 11:00
Utiel
0:1
(0-0)
Roda
3.12.
11:00
Utiel
Roda
0
1
25.11. 15:00
Rayo Ibense
0:2
(0-1)
Utiel
25.11.
15:00
Rayo Ibense
Utiel
0
2
19.11. 15:00
Utiel
2:3
(1-0)
Silla
19.11.
15:00
Utiel
Silla
2
3
12.11. 16:00
Ontinyent 1931
1:1
(0-0)
Utiel
12.11.
16:00
Ontinyent 1931
Utiel
1
1
5.11. 15:00
Utiel
2:3
(0-0)
Elche II
5.11.
15:00
Utiel
Elche II
2
3
29.10. 15:30
Utiel
1:0
(1-0)
Villarreal III
29.10.
15:30
Utiel
Villarreal III
1
0
22.10. 15:00
Levante II
1:1
(0-0)
Utiel
22.10.
15:00
Levante II
Utiel
1
1
15.10. 16:00
Utiel
1:0
(0-0)
Burriana
15.10.
16:00
Utiel
Burriana
1
0
7.10. 15:00
Atzeneta
2:1
(0-1)
Utiel
7.10.
15:00
Atzeneta
Utiel
2
1
30.9. 15:30
Utiel
1:0
(1-0)
Torrellano
30.9.
15:30
Utiel
Torrellano
1
0
24.9. 17:00
Castellonense
0:0
(0-0)
Utiel
24.9.
17:00
Castellonense
Utiel
0
0
17.9. 16:00
Utiel
3:1
(2-1)
Patacona
17.9.
16:00
Utiel
Patacona
3
1
9.9. 18:45
Jove Espanol
3:0
(2-0)
Utiel
9.9.
18:45
Jove Espanol
Utiel
3
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...