Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Team stats
Patacona - Tercera - Group 6 2023/2024
Matches
34
Wins
12
Draws
7
Losses
15
Goals scored
43
Goals conceded
51
Avg. goals scored
1.26
Avg. goals conceded
1.5
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
17
Matches
17
5
Wins
7
4
Draws
3
8
Losses
7
14
Goals scored
29
23
Goals conceded
28
0.82
Avg. goals scored
1.71
1.35
Avg. goals conceded
1.65
Topscorers
Ferrán Giner
0
9
31
Adrián Amaro Frances
0
5
27
Iván López Torregrosa
0
5
31
Rubén Asaf Pérez Cárdenas
0
4
30
Sergio Soler Benjumeda
0
4
27
Last matches
11.5. 15:00
Patacona
1:2
(1-1)
Burriana
11.5.
15:00
Patacona
Burriana
1
2
5.5. 17:00
Atzeneta
1:2
(0-1)
Patacona
5.5.
17:00
Atzeneta
Patacona
1
2
1.5. 10:00
Patacona
0:0
(0-0)
Torrellano
1.5.
10:00
Patacona
Torrellano
0
0
28.4. 10:45
Castellonense
2:3
(2-1)
Patacona
28.4.
10:45
Castellonense
Patacona
2
3
21.4. 17:00
Patacona
1:1
(1-0)
Villarreal III
21.4.
17:00
Patacona
Villarreal III
1
1
14.4. 10:00
Patacona
1:1
(1-1)
Jove Espanol
14.4.
10:00
Patacona
Jove Espanol
1
1
6.4. 16:00
Gandia
1:0
(0-0)
Patacona
6.4.
16:00
Gandia
Patacona
1
0
31.3. 10:00
Patacona
1:1
(1-1)
Soneja
31.3.
10:00
Patacona
Soneja
1
1
27.3. 17:15
Silla
3:4
(2-0)
Patacona
27.3.
17:15
Silla
Patacona
3
4
24.3. 11:00
Castellon II
1:4
(0-2)
Patacona
24.3.
11:00
Castellon II
Patacona
1
4
16.3. 15:00
Patacona
3:2
(1-0)
Acero
16.3.
15:00
Patacona
Acero
3
2
9.3. 15:00
Roda
1:3
(0-0)
Patacona
9.3.
15:00
Roda
Patacona
1
3
2.3. 15:00
Patacona
0:1
(0-1)
Rayo Ibense
2.3.
15:00
Patacona
Rayo Ibense
0
1
17.2. 15:00
Patacona
1:2
(1-1)
Ontinyent 1931
17.2.
15:00
Patacona
Ontinyent 1931
1
2
11.2. 15:00
Elche II
1:0
(1-0)
Patacona
11.2.
15:00
Elche II
Patacona
1
0
4.2. 10:00
Patacona
1:0
(1-0)
Utiel
4.2.
10:00
Patacona
Utiel
1
0
28.1. 15:00
Levante II
1:1
(0-1)
Patacona
28.1.
15:00
Levante II
Patacona
1
1
21.1. 16:00
Burriana
1:2
(0-1)
Patacona
21.1.
16:00
Burriana
Patacona
1
2
14.1. 15:30
Patacona
0:3
(0-2)
Atzeneta
14.1.
15:30
Patacona
Atzeneta
0
3
7.1. 10:30
Torrellano
2:1
(2-0)
Patacona
7.1.
10:30
Torrellano
Patacona
2
1
17.12. 11:00
Patacona
1:3
(0-0)
Castellonense
17.12.
11:00
Patacona
Castellonense
1
3
2.12. 15:00
Villarreal III
2:2
(1-1)
Patacona
2.12.
15:00
Villarreal III
Patacona
2
2
25.11. 16:00
Jove Espanol
1:0
(0-0)
Patacona
25.11.
16:00
Jove Espanol
Patacona
1
0
19.11. 10:00
Patacona
2:0
(2-0)
Gandia
19.11.
10:00
Patacona
Gandia
2
0
15.11. 16:00
Patacona
1:0
(1-0)
Castellon II
15.11.
16:00
Patacona
Castellon II
1
0
12.11. 15:30
Soneja
3:1
(0-1)
Patacona
12.11.
15:30
Soneja
Patacona
3
1
28.10. 17:00
Acero
5:4
(3-1)
Patacona
28.10.
17:00
Acero
Patacona
5
4
21.10. 10:00
Patacona
0:1
(0-1)
Roda
21.10.
10:00
Patacona
Roda
0
1
14.10. 15:00
Rayo Ibense
0:1
(0-0)
Patacona
14.10.
15:00
Rayo Ibense
Patacona
0
1
8.10. 15:00
Patacona
1:0
(1-0)
Silla
8.10.
15:00
Patacona
Silla
1
0
1.10. 17:00
Ontinyent 1931
0:0
(0-0)
Patacona
1.10.
17:00
Ontinyent 1931
Patacona
0
0
23.9. 15:00
Patacona
0:3
(0-0)
Elche II
23.9.
15:00
Patacona
Elche II
0
3
17.9. 16:00
Utiel
3:1
(2-1)
Patacona
17.9.
16:00
Utiel
Patacona
3
1
9.9. 18:00
Patacona
0:3
(0-0)
Levante II
9.9.
18:00
Patacona
Levante II
0
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...