Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Team stats
Nörten-Hardenberg - State Leagues: Braunschweig 2023/2024
Matches
0
Wins
0
Draws
0
Losses
0
Goals scored
0
Goals conceded
0
Avg. goals scored
0
Avg. goals conceded
0
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
0
Matches
0
0
Wins
0
0
Draws
0
0
Losses
0
0
Goals scored
0
0
Goals conceded
0
0
Avg. goals scored
0
0
Avg. goals conceded
0
Topscorers
Last matches
9.6. 14:00
Landolfshausen Seulingen
1:0
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
9.6.
14:00
Landolfshausen Seulingen
Nörten-Hardenberg
1
0
2.6. 14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
3:3
()
Wolfenbüttel
2.6.
14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
Wolfenbüttel
3
3
26.5. 14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
3:2
()
SV Lengede
26.5.
14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
SV Lengede
3
2
20.5. 14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
4:5
()
Germania Bleckenstedt
20.5.
14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
Germania Bleckenstedt
4
5
15.5. 18:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
7:4
()
Bovenden
15.5.
18:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
Bovenden
7
4
12.5. 14:00
Lehndorfer
2:6
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
12.5.
14:00
Lehndorfer
Nörten-Hardenberg
2
6
8.5. 18:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
2:2
()
Landolfshausen Seulingen
8.5.
18:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
Landolfshausen Seulingen
2
2
5.5. 14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
3:0
()
I. SC Gottingen
5.5.
14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
I. SC Gottingen
3
0
1.5. 14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
2:2
()
FT Braunschweig
1.5.
14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
FT Braunschweig
2
2
28.4. 14:00
Gifhorn
6:2
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
28.4.
14:00
Gifhorn
Nörten-Hardenberg
6
2
13.4. 17:00
Eintracht Northeim
2:2
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
13.4.
17:00
Eintracht Northeim
Nörten-Hardenberg
2
2
7.4. 14:00
Wahrenholz
1:3
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
7.4.
14:00
Wahrenholz
Nörten-Hardenberg
1
3
1.4. 14:00
Vahdet Braunschweig
1:7
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
1.4.
14:00
Vahdet Braunschweig
Nörten-Hardenberg
1
7
30.3. 16:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
4:2
()
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
30.3.
16:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
4
2
24.3. 14:00
Kästorf
2:2
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
24.3.
14:00
Kästorf
Nörten-Hardenberg
2
2
17.3. 14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
6:0
()
Vahdet Braunschweig
17.3.
14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
Vahdet Braunschweig
6
0
9.3. 14:00
SVG Göttingen
1:2
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
9.3.
14:00
SVG Göttingen
Nörten-Hardenberg
1
2
25.2. 13:30
Eintracht Braunschw. II
6:2
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
25.2.
13:30
Eintracht Braunschw. II
Nörten-Hardenberg
6
2
25.11. 16:00
Hillerse
4:6
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
25.11.
16:00
Hillerse
Nörten-Hardenberg
4
6
5.11. 13:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
4:2
()
Lehndorfer
5.11.
13:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
Lehndorfer
4
2
31.10. 13:00
Wolfenbüttel
5:2
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
31.10.
13:00
Wolfenbüttel
Nörten-Hardenberg
5
2
27.10. 18:00
I. SC Gottingen
2:1
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
27.10.
18:00
I. SC Gottingen
Nörten-Hardenberg
2
1
21.10. 14:00
FT Braunschweig
3:0
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
21.10.
14:00
FT Braunschweig
Nörten-Hardenberg
3
0
15.10. 13:30
Nörten-Hardenberg
0:2
()
Gifhorn
15.10.
13:30
Nörten-Hardenberg
Gifhorn
0
2
6.10. 18:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
1:0
()
Eintracht Northeim
6.10.
18:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
Eintracht Northeim
1
0
3.10. 15:00
SV Lengede
4:2
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
3.10.
15:00
SV Lengede
Nörten-Hardenberg
4
2
29.9. 18:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
3:2
()
Wahrenholz
29.9.
18:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
Wahrenholz
3
2
24.9. 14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
2:1
()
Kästorf
24.9.
14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
Kästorf
2
1
10.9. 16:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
0:2
()
SVG Göttingen
10.9.
16:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
SVG Göttingen
0
2
2.9. 16:45
Bovenden
1:3
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
2.9.
16:45
Bovenden
Nörten-Hardenberg
1
3
26.8. 16:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
1:0
()
Eintracht Braunschw. II
26.8.
16:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
Eintracht Braunschw. II
1
0
20.8. 14:00
Germania Bleckenstedt
2:2
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
20.8.
14:00
Germania Bleckenstedt
Nörten-Hardenberg
2
2
13.8. 14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
6:2
()
Hillerse
13.8.
14:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
Hillerse
6
2
6.8. 14:00
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
2:1
()
Nörten-Hardenberg
6.8.
14:00
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
Nörten-Hardenberg
2
1
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...