Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Team stats
Darda - 3. HNL - East 2022/2023
Matches
30
Wins
8
Draws
6
Losses
16
Goals scored
58
Goals conceded
69
Avg. goals scored
1.93
Avg. goals conceded
2.3
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
15
Matches
15
6
Wins
2
5
Draws
1
4
Losses
12
38
Goals scored
20
26
Goals conceded
43
2.53
Avg. goals scored
1.33
1.73
Avg. goals conceded
2.87
Topscorers
Last matches
3.6. 17:00
Slavija Pleternica
4:2
()
Darda
3.6.
17:00
Slavija Pleternica
Darda
4
2
27.5. 17:00
Darda
9:1
()
Sloga Nova Gradiska
27.5.
17:00
Darda
Sloga Nova Gradiska
9
1
20.5. 16:30
Vuteks-Sloga
3:1
()
Darda
20.5.
16:30
Vuteks-Sloga
Darda
3
1
13.5. 16:30
Darda
3:1
()
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
13.5.
16:30
Darda
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
3
1
6.5. 16:30
Čepin
0:0
()
Darda
6.5.
16:30
Čepin
Darda
0
0
29.4. 16:00
Darda
2:2
()
Dakovo-Croatia
29.4.
16:00
Darda
Dakovo-Croatia
2
2
22.4. 16:00
Darda
2:2
()
Kutjevo
22.4.
16:00
Darda
Kutjevo
2
2
15.4. 16:00
Slavonija Pozega
4:0
()
Darda
15.4.
16:00
Slavonija Pozega
Darda
4
0
8.4. 15:30
Darda
2:1
()
Valpovka
8.4.
15:30
Darda
Valpovka
2
1
1.4. 15:30
NAŠK Našice
1:0
()
Darda
1.4.
15:30
NAŠK Našice
Darda
1
0
25.3. 14:30
Darda
3:0
()
Oriolik Oriovac
25.3.
14:30
Darda
Oriolik Oriovac
3
0
19.3. 14:30
Svačić
5:1
()
Darda
19.3.
14:30
Svačić
Darda
5
1
11.3. 14:30
Darda
4:2
()
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
11.3.
14:30
Darda
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
4
2
5.3. 14:00
Granicar Zupanja
4:1
()
Darda
5.3.
14:00
Granicar Zupanja
Darda
4
1
25.2. 14:00
Darda
0:1
()
Bedem Ivankovo
25.2.
14:00
Darda
Bedem Ivankovo
0
1
26.11. 12:30
Darda
2:3
()
Slavija Pleternica
26.11.
12:30
Darda
Slavija Pleternica
2
3
19.11. 13:00
Sloga Nova Gradiska
3:2
()
Darda
19.11.
13:00
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Darda
3
2
12.11. 13:00
Darda
1:3
()
Vuteks-Sloga
12.11.
13:00
Darda
Vuteks-Sloga
1
3
6.11. 13:30
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
2:1
()
Darda
6.11.
13:30
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Darda
2
1
29.10. 14:30
Darda
4:4
()
Čepin
29.10.
14:30
Darda
Čepin
4
4
22.10. 14:30
Dakovo-Croatia
3:2
()
Darda
22.10.
14:30
Dakovo-Croatia
Darda
3
2
16.10. 14:30
Kutjevo
2:1
()
Darda
16.10.
14:30
Kutjevo
Darda
2
1
8.10. 14:30
Darda
1:1
()
Slavonija Pozega
8.10.
14:30
Darda
Slavonija Pozega
1
1
1.10. 15:30
Valpovka
3:2
()
Darda
1.10.
15:30
Valpovka
Darda
3
2
24.9. 15:30
Darda
1:1
()
NAŠK Našice
24.9.
15:30
Darda
NAŠK Našice
1
1
17.9. 15:30
Oriolik Oriovac
1:3
()
Darda
17.9.
15:30
Oriolik Oriovac
Darda
1
3
10.9. 16:00
Darda
3:0
()
Svačić
10.9.
16:00
Darda
Svačić
3
0
3.9. 16:30
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
6:0
()
Darda
3.9.
16:30
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
Darda
6
0
27.8. 16:30
Darda
1:4
()
Granicar Zupanja
27.8.
16:30
Darda
Granicar Zupanja
1
4
21.8. 17:00
Bedem Ivankovo
2:4
(1-2)
Darda
21.8.
17:00
Bedem Ivankovo
Darda
2
4
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...