Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Team stats
Colegio Inmaculada U19 - Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2 2023/2024
Matches
0
Wins
0
Draws
0
Losses
0
Goals scored
0
Goals conceded
0
Avg. goals scored
0
Avg. goals conceded
0
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
0
Matches
0
0
Wins
0
0
Draws
0
0
Losses
0
0
Goals scored
0
0
Goals conceded
0
0
Avg. goals scored
0
0
Avg. goals conceded
0
Topscorers
Last matches
25.5. 17:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
5:2
()
Urraca U19
25.5.
17:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Urraca U19
5
2
19.5. 19:00
Grujoan U19
1:0
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
19.5.
19:00
Grujoan U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1
0
12.5. 16:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2:2
()
Roces U19
12.5.
16:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Roces U19
2
2
4.5. 10:00
Real Oviedo U19 II
2:1
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
4.5.
10:00
Real Oviedo U19 II
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2
1
27.4. 16:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2:1
()
Llano U19
27.4.
16:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Llano U19
2
1
20.4. 16:00
Quirinal U19
2:3
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
20.4.
16:00
Quirinal U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2
3
14.4. 16:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
3:3
()
Langreo U19
14.4.
16:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Langreo U19
3
3
6.4. 16:30
Colegio Inmaculada U19
0:0
()
Vallobín U19
6.4.
16:30
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Vallobín U19
0
0
17.3. 16:00
Llanes U19
1:1
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
17.3.
16:00
Llanes U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1
1
9.3. 16:15
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2:3
()
Alcázar U19
9.3.
16:15
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Alcázar U19
2
3
2.3. 15:00
Real Avilés U19
1:1
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2.3.
15:00
Real Avilés U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1
1
24.2. 15:30
Colegio Inmaculada U19
3:3
()
Sporting Gijón U19 II
24.2.
15:30
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Sporting Gijón U19 II
3
3
18.2. 15:00
Covadonga U19 II
1:1
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
18.2.
15:00
Covadonga U19 II
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1
1
10.2. 14:30
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1:1
(-)
Llanera U19
10.2.
14:30
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Llanera U19
1
1
4.2. 12:00
Juventud Estadio U19
2:3
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
4.2.
12:00
Juventud Estadio U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2
3
27.1. 15:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2:2
()
Arenal U19
27.1.
15:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Arenal U19
2
2
21.1. 15:30
Astur U19
2:2
(-)
Colegio Inmaculada U19
21.1.
15:30
Astur U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2
2
13.1. 16:00
Urraca U19
1:1
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
13.1.
16:00
Urraca U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1
1
4.1. 15:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1:2
()
Grujoan U19
4.1.
15:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Grujoan U19
1
2
16.12. 16:30
Roces U19
0:1
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
16.12.
16:30
Roces U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
0
1
9.12. 14:45
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1:1
()
Real Oviedo U19 II
9.12.
14:45
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Real Oviedo U19 II
1
1
2.12. 15:30
Llano U19
2:0
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2.12.
15:30
Llano U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2
0
25.11. 14:45
Colegio Inmaculada U19
4:1
()
Quirinal U19
25.11.
14:45
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Quirinal U19
4
1
18.11. 11:00
Langreo U19
4:1
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
18.11.
11:00
Langreo U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
4
1
11.11. 14:45
Vallobín U19
2:0
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
11.11.
14:45
Vallobín U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2
0
4.11. 14:45
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1:3
()
Llanes U19
4.11.
14:45
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Llanes U19
1
3
28.10. 11:15
Alcázar U19
2:3
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
28.10.
11:15
Alcázar U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2
3
21.10. 15:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
0:2
()
Real Avilés U19
21.10.
15:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Real Avilés U19
0
2
15.10. 09:00
Sporting Gijón U19 II
5:0
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
15.10.
09:00
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Colegio Inmaculada U19
5
0
7.10. 15:30
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1:1
()
Covadonga U19 II
7.10.
15:30
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Covadonga U19 II
1
1
30.9. 14:30
Llanera U19
2:3
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
30.9.
14:30
Llanera U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2
3
23.9. 16:30
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2:3
()
Juventud Estadio U19
23.9.
16:30
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Juventud Estadio U19
2
3
16.9. 15:30
Arenal U19
3:2
()
Colegio Inmaculada U19
16.9.
15:30
Arenal U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
3
2
9.9. 15:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1:1
()
Astur U19
9.9.
15:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Astur U19
1
1
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...