Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Team stats
Sunderland Ryhope CW - Counties Leagues: Northern League One 2021/2022
Matches
38
Wins
19
Draws
8
Losses
11
Goals scored
72
Goals conceded
48
Avg. goals scored
1.89
Avg. goals conceded
1.26
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
19
Matches
19
6
Wins
13
5
Draws
3
8
Losses
3
29
Goals scored
43
31
Goals conceded
17
1.53
Avg. goals scored
2.26
1.63
Avg. goals conceded
0.89
Topscorers
Last matches
16.4. 15:00
Guisborough Town
1:1
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
16.4.
15:00
Guisborough Town
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1
1
9.4. 15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
3:1
()
Newcastle Benfield FC
9.4.
15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Newcastle Benfield FC
3
1
5.4. 19:45
Sunderland Ryhope CW
0:2
()
Penrith AFC
5.4.
19:45
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Penrith AFC
0
2
2.4. 15:00
Whitley Bay FC
1:4
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
2.4.
15:00
Whitley Bay FC
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1
4
22.3. 19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1:1
()
Bishop Auckland
22.3.
19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Bishop Auckland
1
1
19.3. 15:00
Redcar Athletic
0:2
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
19.3.
15:00
Redcar Athletic
Sunderland Ryhope CW
0
2
12.3. 15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1:4
()
Whickham
12.3.
15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Whickham
1
4
5.3. 15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
0:2
()
North Shields
5.3.
15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
North Shields
0
2
2.3. 19:30
Thornaby
1:2
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
2.3.
19:30
Thornaby
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1
2
26.2. 15:00
West Auckland Town
2:1
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
26.2.
15:00
West Auckland Town
Sunderland Ryhope CW
2
1
19.2. 15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
5:1
()
West Allotment Celtic
19.2.
15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
West Allotment Celtic
5
1
12.2. 15:00
Consett AFC
3:1
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
12.2.
15:00
Consett AFC
Sunderland Ryhope CW
3
1
5.2. 15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1:1
()
Northallerton Town
5.2.
15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Northallerton Town
1
1
1.2. 19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
0:2
()
Sunderland RCA
1.2.
19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Sunderland RCA
0
2
22.1. 15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
2:1
()
Ashington AFC
22.1.
15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Ashington AFC
2
1
18.12. 15:00
Newton Aycliffe
1:4
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
18.12.
15:00
Newton Aycliffe
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1
4
4.12. 15:00
Crook Town AFC
1:2
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
4.12.
15:00
Crook Town AFC
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1
2
20.11. 15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1:2
()
Seaham Red Star
20.11.
15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Seaham Red Star
1
2
6.11. 15:00
Newcastle Benfield FC
0:5
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
6.11.
15:00
Newcastle Benfield FC
Sunderland Ryhope CW
0
5
30.10. 15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
3:1
()
Whitley Bay FC
30.10.
15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Whitley Bay FC
3
1
26.10. 19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1:1
()
Thornaby
26.10.
19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Thornaby
1
1
20.10. 19:30
North Shields
0:2
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
20.10.
19:30
North Shields
Sunderland Ryhope CW
0
2
16.10. 15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1:0
()
Guisborough Town
16.10.
15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Guisborough Town
1
0
12.10. 19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
2:2
()
Billingham Town
12.10.
19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Billingham Town
2
2
9.10. 15:00
Whickham
0:2
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
9.10.
15:00
Whickham
Sunderland Ryhope CW
0
2
2.10. 15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
2:2
()
West Auckland Town
2.10.
15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
West Auckland Town
2
2
25.9. 15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
2:3
()
Redcar Athletic
25.9.
15:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Redcar Athletic
2
3
18.9. 15:00
West Allotment Celtic
1:5
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
18.9.
15:00
West Allotment Celtic
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1
5
11.9. 15:00
Seaham Red Star
1:1
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
11.9.
15:00
Seaham Red Star
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1
1
7.9. 19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1:2
()
Consett AFC
7.9.
19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Consett AFC
1
2
4.9. 15:00
Bishop Auckland
1:1
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
4.9.
15:00
Bishop Auckland
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1
1
31.8. 19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
0:2
()
Newton Aycliffe
31.8.
19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Newton Aycliffe
0
2
28.8. 15:00
Northallerton Town
0:2
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
28.8.
15:00
Northallerton Town
Sunderland Ryhope CW
0
2
25.8. 19:45
Penrith AFC
1:2
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
25.8.
19:45
Penrith AFC
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1
2
21.8. 15:00
Billingham Town
0:3
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
21.8.
15:00
Billingham Town
Sunderland Ryhope CW
0
3
17.8. 19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
3:1
()
Crook Town AFC
17.8.
19:30
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Crook Town AFC
3
1
14.8. 15:00
Ashington AFC
2:3
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
14.8.
15:00
Ashington AFC
Sunderland Ryhope CW
2
3
31.7. 15:00
Sunderland RCA
1:0
()
Sunderland Ryhope CW
31.7.
15:00
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...