Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Kokand-1912
vs.
Sogdiana
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Cup .Round
14.4 13:00
Stadium: Markaziy Stadion
Capacity: 10500
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Kokand-1912
Sogdiana
Doubtful
Kokand-1912
Sogdiana
Players back
Kokand-1912
Sogdiana
Additional info
Kokand-1912
Sogdiana
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Kokand-1912
Kokand-1912 vs Do'stlik Tashkent
3.5.2024
Jizzax vs Kokand-1912
26.4.2024
Pakhtakor vs Kokand-1912
19.4.2024
Sogdiana
Andijan vs Sogdiana
4.5.2024
Pakhtakor vs Sogdiana
26.4.2024
Sogdiana vs Jizzax
19.4.2024
Last matches
Kokand-1912
8.4
Olympic Mobiuz
Kokand-1912
1
1
1
3
2.4
Kokand-1912
Xorazm
1
0
3
0
26.3
Aral
Kokand-1912
0
1
1
3
19.3
Kokand-1912
Buxoro
0
1
0
1
12.3
Mash'al
Kokand-1912
0
0
0
0
5.12
Kokand-1912
Qizilqum
0
2
1
2
22.11
Kokand-1912
Mash'al
0
0
1
1
3.9
Kokand-1912
Andijan II
0
5
3
24.8
Navbahor II
Kokand-1912
0
0
1
16.8
Kokand-1912
Unired
0
2
1
7.8
Mash'al
Kokand-1912
0
0
1
2.8
Kokand-1912
Shurtan
0
2
1
17.6
Aral
Kokand-1912
0
0
0
9.6
Kokand-1912
G'ijduvon
0
5
2
2.6
Surkhon Termez
Kokand-1912
2
0
4
0
19.5
Dinamo Samarqand
Kokand-1912
0
3
3
7.5
Kokand-1912
Xorazm
0
0
0
0
2.5
Mash'al
Kokand-1912
1
1
3
2
21.4
Kokand-1912
Lokomotiv
0
2
3
13.4
Andijan II
Kokand-1912
0
1
4
Show more
Sogdiana
5.4
Sogdiana
Qizilqum
1
0
1
0
30.3
Pakhtakor
Sogdiana
2
2
2
3
15.3
Sogdiana
Olympic
2
1
2
2
8.3
Metallurg
Sogdiana
0
0
0
0
2.3
Sogdiana
Neftchi
0
1
1
2
19.2
Liepāja
Sogdiana
0
1
2
17.2
Rīgas FS
Sogdiana
0
2
2
25.1
Wisła Płock
Sogdiana
1
1
3
2
1.12
Sogdiana
Surkhon Termez
0
0
0
2
23.11
Nasaf
Sogdiana
0
0
0
0
4.11
Sogdiana
Buxoro
0
0
1
0
26.10
Turan
Sogdiana
0
0
1
0
21.10
Sogdiana
Andijan
1
0
1
2
7.10
OKMK
Sogdiana
1
1
3
2
30.9
Qizilqum
Sogdiana
2
1
4
2
24.9
Sogdiana
Pakhtakor
1
0
1
1
30.8
Metallurg
Sogdiana
1
0
3
1
26.8
Sogdiana
Navbakhor
1
0
2
1
11.8
Neftchi
Sogdiana
0
0
0
0
6.8
Olympic
Sogdiana
2
2
3
3
Show more
Head to Head
Kokand-1912
26.10.2022
Kokand-1912
2:1
(0-0)
Sogdiana
26.10.
2022
Kokand-1912
Sogdiana
2
1
24.5.2022
Sogdiana
3:0
(0-0)
Kokand-1912
24.5.
2022
Sogdiana
Kokand-1912
3
0
16.10.2021
Sogdiana
1:1
(1-1)
Kokand-1912
16.10.
2021
Sogdiana
Kokand-1912
1
1
18.5.2021
Kokand-1912
2:3
(2-3)
Sogdiana
18.5.
2021
Kokand-1912
Sogdiana
2
3
21.9.2020
Sogdiana
3:0
(2-0)
Kokand-1912
21.9.
2020
Sogdiana
Kokand-1912
3
0
14.3.2020
Kokand-1912
2:1
(2-0)
Sogdiana
14.3.
2020
Kokand-1912
Sogdiana
2
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2-2 average
2-4
Xorazm
4-4
Buxoro
6-4
Qizilqum
-
Mash'al
-
Andijan II
-
Unired
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0.83-0.5
Olympic Mobiuz
5-3
Aral
-
Mash'al
-
Navbahor II
-
Mash'al
-
Aral
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
4.5-3.17 average
7-5
Qizilqum
4-4
Olympic
4-1
Neftchi
-
Surkhon Termez
6-2
Buxoro
6-7
Andijan
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 3.67-1.67 average
Pakhtakor
9-3
Metallurg
6-4
Liepāja
-
Rīgas FS
-
Wisła Płock
-
Nasaf
7-3
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Bunyodkor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bunyodkor
0
0:0
0
2.
Qiziriq
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Qiziriq
0
0:0
0
3.
Shurtan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Shurtan
0
0:0
0
4.
Jayxun
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jayxun
0
0:0
0
1.
Aral
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aral
0
0:0
0
2.
Xorazm
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Xorazm
0
0:0
0
3.
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0
0:0
0
4.
Namangan Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Namangan Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Olympic Mobiuz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Olympic Mobiuz
0
0:0
0
2.
Qizilqum
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
2.
Qizilqum
6
5:4
3
3.
Lokomotiv
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
Lokomotiv
4
3:3
3
4.
Zaamin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zaamin
0
0:0
0
1.
Olympic
3
2
1
0
12:1
11
7
1.
Olympic
7
12:1
3
2.
Surkhon Termez
3
2
1
0
8:1
7
7
2.
Surkhon Termez
7
8:1
3
3.
Lokomotiv BFK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Lokomotiv BFK
0
0:0
0
4.
Chigatoy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Chigatoy
0
0:0
0
1.
Mash'al
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Mash'al
0
0:0
0
2.
Buxoro
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Buxoro
0
0:0
0
3.
OKMK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
OKMK
0
0:0
0
4.
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Metallurg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Metallurg
0
0:0
0
2.
Neftchi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neftchi
0
0:0
0
3.
Do'stlik Tashkent
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Do'stlik Tashkent
0
0:0
0
4.
TBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
TBC
0
0:0
0
4.
Syrdarya Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Syrdarya Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Navbakhor
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
1.
Navbakhor
7
4:2
3
2.
Andijan
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
2.
Andijan
4
4:4
3
3.
Dinamo Samarqand
3
0
3
0
6:6
0
3
3.
Dinamo Samarqand
3
6:6
3
4.
Nasaf
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4.
Nasaf
1
3:5
3
1.
Sogdiana
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Sogdiana
0
0:0
0
2.
Pakhtakor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Pakhtakor
0
0:0
0
3.
Kokand-1912
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kokand-1912
0
0:0
0
4.
Jizzax
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jizzax
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Bunyodkor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bunyodkor
0
0:0
0
2.
Qiziriq
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Qiziriq
0
0:0
0
3.
Shurtan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Shurtan
0
0:0
0
4.
Jayxun
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jayxun
0
0:0
0
1.
Aral
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aral
0
0:0
0
2.
Xorazm
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Xorazm
0
0:0
0
3.
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0
0:0
0
4.
Namangan Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Namangan Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Lokomotiv
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
3.
Lokomotiv
3
1:1
2
2.
Olympic Mobiuz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Olympic Mobiuz
0
0:0
0
3.
Qizilqum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Qizilqum
0
0:0
0
4.
Zaamin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zaamin
0
0:0
0
1.
Olympic
2
2
0
0
12:1
11
6
1.
Olympic
6
12:1
2
2.
Surkhon Termez
2
1
1
0
6:0
6
4
2.
Surkhon Termez
4
6:0
2
3.
Lokomotiv BFK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Lokomotiv BFK
0
0:0
0
4.
Chigatoy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Chigatoy
0
0:0
0
1.
Mash'al
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Mash'al
0
0:0
0
2.
Buxoro
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Buxoro
0
0:0
0
3.
OKMK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
OKMK
0
0:0
0
4.
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Metallurg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Metallurg
0
0:0
0
2.
Neftchi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neftchi
0
0:0
0
3.
Do'stlik Tashkent
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Do'stlik Tashkent
0
0:0
0
4.
TBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
TBC
0
0:0
0
5.
Syrdarya Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Syrdarya Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Andijan
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
2.
Andijan
4
3:2
2
2.
Navbakhor
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Navbakhor
3
2:1
1
3.
Dinamo Samarqand
2
0
2
0
4:4
0
2
3.
Dinamo Samarqand
2
4:4
2
4.
Nasaf
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4.
Nasaf
0
0:1
1
1.
Sogdiana
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Sogdiana
0
0:0
0
2.
Pakhtakor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Pakhtakor
0
0:0
0
3.
Kokand-1912
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kokand-1912
0
0:0
0
4.
Jizzax
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jizzax
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Bunyodkor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bunyodkor
0
0:0
0
2.
Qiziriq
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Qiziriq
0
0:0
0
3.
Shurtan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Shurtan
0
0:0
0
4.
Jayxun
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jayxun
0
0:0
0
1.
Aral
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aral
0
0:0
0
2.
Xorazm
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Xorazm
0
0:0
0
3.
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0
0:0
0
4.
Namangan Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Namangan Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Qizilqum
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
2.
Qizilqum
6
5:4
3
2.
Lokomotiv
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
3.
Lokomotiv
1
2:2
1
3.
Olympic Mobiuz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Olympic Mobiuz
0
0:0
0
4.
Zaamin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zaamin
0
0:0
0
1.
Surkhon Termez
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Surkhon Termez
3
2:1
1
2.
Olympic
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1.
Olympic
1
0:0
1
3.
Lokomotiv BFK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Lokomotiv BFK
0
0:0
0
4.
Chigatoy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Chigatoy
0
0:0
0
1.
Mash'al
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Mash'al
0
0:0
0
2.
Buxoro
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Buxoro
0
0:0
0
3.
OKMK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
OKMK
0
0:0
0
4.
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Metallurg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Metallurg
0
0:0
0
2.
Neftchi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neftchi
0
0:0
0
3.
Do'stlik Tashkent
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Do'stlik Tashkent
0
0:0
0
4.
TBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
TBC
0
0:0
0
5.
Syrdarya Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Syrdarya Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Navbakhor
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Navbakhor
4
2:1
2
2.
Dinamo Samarqand
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
3.
Dinamo Samarqand
1
2:2
1
3.
Nasaf
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
4.
Nasaf
1
3:4
2
4.
Andijan
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
2.
Andijan
0
1:2
1
1.
Sogdiana
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Sogdiana
0
0:0
0
2.
Pakhtakor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Pakhtakor
0
0:0
0
3.
Kokand-1912
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kokand-1912
0
0:0
0
4.
Jizzax
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jizzax
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...