Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Amkar Perm'
vs.
Rubin Kazan' II
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 8.Round
1.6 11:00
Stadium: Stadion Zvezda
Capacity: 17000
Turf: Artificial
Distance: 376 km (234 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
11 (
8
-
2
-
1
)
Matches
(
5
-
4
-
2
) 11
18 (Ø 1.64)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.18) 13
5 (Ø 0.45)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.73) 8
+1,5:
60.715%
+2,5
: 33.93%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
66.07%
+2,5
: 26.785%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
7 (
4
-
2
-
1
)
Matches
(
3
-
3
-
1
) 7
11 (Ø 1.57)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.14) 8
5 (Ø 0.71)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.71) 5
+1,5:
71.43%
+2,5
: 25%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
75%
+2,5
: 28.57%
Missing players
Amkar Perm'
Rubin Kazan' II
Doubtful
Amkar Perm'
Rubin Kazan' II
Players back
Amkar Perm'
Rubin Kazan' II
Additional info
Amkar Perm'
Rubin Kazan' II
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Amkar Perm'
Amkar Perm' vs Akron II
22.6.2024
Ural 2 vs Amkar Perm'
15.6.2024
Amkar Perm' vs Dinamo Kirov
8.6.2024
Rubin Kazan' II
Rubin Kazan' II vs Dinamo Kirov
22.6.2024
Uralets NT vs Rubin Kazan' II
15.6.2024
Krylya Sovetov Samara II vs Rubin Kazan' II
9.6.2024
Last matches
Amkar Perm'
25.5
Amkar Perm'
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
0
1
1
18.5
Uralets NT
Amkar Perm'
0
1
0
1
11.5
Nizhny Novgorod II
Amkar Perm'
1
1
0
1
3.5
Amkar Perm'
Dinamo Barnaul
3
0
3
1
27.4
Nosta
Amkar Perm'
0
3
0
3
19.4
Amkar Perm'
Sokol Kazan
0
1
1
2
13.4
Amkar Perm'
Volna Kovernino
0
0
1
0
11.11
Amkar Perm'
Chelyabinsk
0
0
1
0
4.11
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm'
1
0
2
0
28.10
Amkar Perm'
Salyut Belgorod
0
0
5
1
21.10
Rodina Moskva II
Amkar Perm'
0
1
2
1
17.10
SKA Khabarovsk
Amkar Perm'
1
0
2
0
14.10
Amkar Perm'
Avangard Kursk
0
1
0
1
7.10
Forte Taganrog
Amkar Perm'
1
0
3
1
1.10
Amkar Perm'
Tekstilshchik
0
0
1
0
27.9
Amkar Perm'
Urozhay
1
1
2
1
23.9
Metallurg Lipetsk
Amkar Perm'
0
1
1
1
17.9
Amkar Perm'
Chertanovo
0
0
1
1
14.9
Amkar Perm'
Chelyabinsk
1
0
1
0
9.9
Amkar Perm'
Novosibirsk
0
1
0
1
Show more
Rubin Kazan' II
25.5
Nizhny Novgorod II
Rubin Kazan' II
0
0
0
0
18.5
Rubin Kazan' II
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
1
1
11.5
Nosta
Rubin Kazan' II
1
1
0
1
5.5
Rubin Kazan' II
Sokol Kazan
0
0
0
1
27.4
Volna Kovernino
Rubin Kazan' II
0
1
0
2
20.4
Rubin Kazan' II
Lada Tolyatti
1
0
2
1
13.4
Orenburg II
Rubin Kazan' II
1
2
1
3
16.2
Rubin Kazan' II
Sokol Kazan
0
0
1
15.2
Rubin Kazan' II
Akron II
0
0
3
13.2
Rubin Kazan' II
Rubin Kazan III
0
4
0
12.2
Rubin Kazan' II
Dinamo Kirov
0
0
1
11.2
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Rubin Kazan' II
0
0
1
12.11
Ural 2
Rubin Kazan' II
0
1
1
1
5.11
Rubin Kazan' II
Akron II
0
0
1
0
29.10
Khimik-Avgust
Rubin Kazan' II
0
0
1
0
22.10
Rubin Kazan' II
Uralets NT
0
0
1
0
14.10
Dinamo Barnaul
Rubin Kazan' II
0
0
0
1
8.10
Rubin Kazan' II
Torpedo Miass
1
1
1
2
1.10
Nosta
Rubin Kazan' II
0
1
0
2
23.9
Orenburg II
Rubin Kazan' II
0
0
0
1
Show more
Head to Head
Amkar Perm'
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Sokol Kazan
-
Volna Kovernino
-
Chelyabinsk
-
Salyut Belgorod
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Uralets NT
-
Nizhny Novgorod II
-
Nosta
-
Novosibirsk
-
Rodina Moskva II
-
SKA Khabarovsk
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Sokol Kazan
-
Lada Tolyatti
-
Sokol Kazan
-
Akron II
-
Rubin Kazan III
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Nizhny Novgorod II
-
Nosta
-
Volna Kovernino
-
Orenburg II
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
-
Ural 2
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 4)
1.
Sokol Kazan
11
8
3
0
25:13
12
27
1.
Sokol Kazan
27
25:13
11
2.
Dinamo Kirov
11
8
2
1
26:8
18
26
2.
Dinamo Kirov
26
26:8
11
3.
Amkar Perm'
11
8
2
1
18:5
13
26
3.
Amkar Perm'
26
18:5
11
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
11
5
4
2
13:8
5
19
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
19
13:8
11
5.
Ural 2
11
5
4
2
15:11
4
19
5.
Ural 2
19
15:11
11
6.
Nosta
11
4
1
6
16:18
-2
13
6.
Nosta
13
16:18
11
7.
Uralets NT
11
3
4
4
11:15
-4
13
7.
Uralets NT
13
11:15
11
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
11
1
8
2
8:12
-4
11
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
11
8:12
11
9.
Nizhny Novgorod II
11
2
5
4
10:16
-6
11
9.
Nizhny Novgorod II
11
10:16
11
10.
Orenburg II
11
3
1
7
16:25
-9
10
10.
Orenburg II
10
16:25
11
11.
Volna Kovernino
11
2
3
6
13:15
-2
9
11.
Volna Kovernino
9
13:15
11
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
2
3
6
15:20
-5
9
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
9
15:20
11
13.
Akron II
11
3
0
8
8:18
-10
9
13.
Akron II
9
8:18
11
14.
Lada Tolyatti
11
1
4
6
10:20
-10
7
14.
Lada Tolyatti
7
10:20
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4)
1.
Dinamo Kirov
5
5
0
0
17:3
14
15
2.
Dinamo Kirov
15
17:3
5
2.
Amkar Perm'
7
4
2
1
11:5
6
14
3.
Amkar Perm'
14
11:5
7
3.
Sokol Kazan
5
3
2
0
12:5
7
11
1.
Sokol Kazan
11
12:5
5
4.
Ural 2
6
2
3
1
9:7
2
9
5.
Ural 2
9
9:7
6
5.
Nizhny Novgorod II
6
2
2
2
5:4
1
8
9.
Nizhny Novgorod II
8
5:4
6
6.
Rubin Kazan' II
4
2
1
1
5:3
2
7
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
7
5:3
4
7.
Nosta
6
2
1
3
8:8
0
7
6.
Nosta
7
8:8
6
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
6
1
4
1
6:6
0
7
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
7
6:6
6
9.
Orenburg II
6
2
1
3
12:14
-2
7
10.
Orenburg II
7
12:14
6
10.
Akron II
6
2
0
4
6:9
-3
6
13.
Akron II
6
6:9
6
11.
Lada Tolyatti
6
1
2
3
4:8
-4
5
14.
Lada Tolyatti
5
4:8
6
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
4
1
1
2
6:5
1
4
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
4
6:5
4
13.
Uralets NT
5
0
3
2
4:7
-3
3
7.
Uralets NT
3
4:7
5
14.
Volna Kovernino
5
1
0
4
6:9
-3
3
11.
Volna Kovernino
3
6:9
5
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4)
1.
Sokol Kazan
6
5
1
0
13:8
5
16
1.
Sokol Kazan
16
13:8
6
2.
Amkar Perm'
4
4
0
0
7:0
7
12
3.
Amkar Perm'
12
7:0
4
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
7
3
3
1
8:5
3
12
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
12
8:5
7
4.
Dinamo Kirov
6
3
2
1
9:5
4
11
2.
Dinamo Kirov
11
9:5
6
5.
Ural 2
5
3
1
1
6:4
2
10
5.
Ural 2
10
6:4
5
6.
Uralets NT
6
3
1
2
7:8
-1
10
7.
Uralets NT
10
7:8
6
7.
Volna Kovernino
6
1
3
2
7:6
1
6
11.
Volna Kovernino
6
7:6
6
8.
Nosta
5
2
0
3
8:10
-2
6
6.
Nosta
6
8:10
5
9.
Dinamo Barnaul
7
1
2
4
9:15
-6
5
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
5
9:15
7
10.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
5
0
4
1
2:6
-4
4
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
4
2:6
5
11.
Nizhny Novgorod II
5
0
3
2
5:12
-7
3
9.
Nizhny Novgorod II
3
5:12
5
12.
Orenburg II
5
1
0
4
4:11
-7
3
10.
Orenburg II
3
4:11
5
13.
Akron II
5
1
0
4
2:9
-7
3
13.
Akron II
3
2:9
5
14.
Lada Tolyatti
5
0
2
3
6:12
-6
2
14.
Lada Tolyatti
2
6:12
5
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...