Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Ajax Lasnamäe
vs.
Molycorp Silmet
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Estonia II Liiga 5.Round
20.4 13:00
Stadium: FC Ajaxi staadion kunstmuru
Capacity: 100
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
13 (
1
-
2
-
10
)
Matches
(
3
-
3
-
7
) 13
17 (Ø 1.31)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.46) 19
65 (Ø 5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.31) 30
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
7 (
1
-
2
-
4
)
Matches
(
2
-
1
-
3
) 6
13 (Ø 1.86)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2.17) 13
32 (Ø 4.57)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.83) 17
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Ajax Lasnamäe
Molycorp Silmet
Doubtful
Ajax Lasnamäe
Molycorp Silmet
Players back
Ajax Lasnamäe
Molycorp Silmet
Additional info
Ajax Lasnamäe
Molycorp Silmet
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Ajax Lasnamäe
Ajax Lasnamäe vs FCI Tallinn
5.5.2024
Ajax Lasnamäe vs EstHam United
1.5.2024
Maardu vs Ajax Lasnamäe
27.4.2024
Molycorp Silmet
Molycorp Silmet vs Puuma
11.5.2024
Helios vs Molycorp Silmet
4.5.2024
Molycorp Silmet vs Ararat
27.4.2024
Last matches
Ajax Lasnamäe
13.4
FC Elva II
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
4
0
31.3
FC Tallinn II
Ajax Lasnamäe
2
1
6
2
23.3
Ajax Lasnamäe
Tartu Welco II
0
2
0
2
11.11
Ajax Lasnamäe
Tartu Kalev II
0
2
6
4.11
Helios
Ajax Lasnamäe
3
2
7
3
28.10
Ajax Lasnamäe
FCI Tallinn
1
2
1
5
21.10
Rakvere Tarvas
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
1
1
15.10
Ajax Lasnamäe
Maardu
0
1
1
2
7.10
FC Tallinn II
Ajax Lasnamäe
1
0
2
0
30.9
Warrior
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
5
0
9
24.9
Ajax Lasnamäe
K-Järve JK Järve
2
0
3
0
16.9
Phoenix
Ajax Lasnamäe
4
1
6
2
10.9
Ajax Lasnamäe
Ararat
3
2
4
4
26.8
Võru FC Helios
Ajax Lasnamäe
2
0
4
2
19.8
Ajax Lasnamäe
Viimsi II
0
1
0
4
13.8
Tartu Welco II
Ajax Lasnamäe
2
1
7
1
6.8
Tartu Kalev II
Ajax Lasnamäe
2
0
4
2
30.7
Ajax Lasnamäe
Helios
0
0
1
0
17.6
FCI Tallinn
Ajax Lasnamäe
1
0
3
1
11.6
Ajax Lasnamäe
Rakvere Tarvas
0
3
1
5
Show more
Molycorp Silmet
14.4
Molycorp Silmet
Tartu Kalev II
0
1
2
6.4
FCI Tallinn
Molycorp Silmet
0
5
0
31.3
Molycorp Silmet
Maardu
0
2
0
3
23.3
Molycorp Silmet
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
7.6
Molycorp Silmet
Kose
0
3
0
4
6.5
ReUnited
Molycorp Silmet
0
4
2
24.8
ReUnited
Molycorp Silmet
0
5
2
11.8
Molycorp Silmet
Flora U19
0
5
2
18.7
Molycorp Silmet
Vaprus
0
0
1
2
17.6
Molycorp Silmet
FC Tallinn
0
0
0
26.7
Rumori Calcio
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
6
0
21.6
Molycorp Silmet
Igiliikur
0
2
0
Show more
Head to Head
Ajax Lasnamäe
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Tartu Welco II
-
Tartu Kalev II
-
FCI Tallinn
-
Maardu
-
K-Järve JK Järve
-
Ararat
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
FC Elva II
-
FC Tallinn II
-
Helios
-
Rakvere Tarvas
-
FC Tallinn II
-
Warrior
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Tartu Kalev II
-
Maardu
-
Võru FC Helios
-
Kose
-
Flora U19
-
Vaprus
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
FCI Tallinn
-
ReUnited
-
ReUnited
-
Rumori Calcio
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (West / South)
1.
Nõmme United II
13
9
3
1
56:22
34
30
1.
Nõmme United II
30
56:22
13
2.
Vaprus II
12
10
0
2
55:18
37
30
2.
Vaprus II
30
55:18
12
3.
Saku Sporting
13
6
4
3
33:25
8
22
3.
Saku Sporting
22
33:25
13
4.
Vändra
12
5
5
2
29:23
6
20
4.
Vändra
20
29:23
12
5.
Flora U19
12
5
2
5
29:30
-1
17
5.
Flora U19
17
29:30
12
6.
Hiiumaa
11
4
4
3
20:27
-7
16
6.
Hiiumaa
16
20:27
11
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
12
4
3
5
30:33
-3
15
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
15
30:33
12
8.
Paide III
12
4
3
5
22:30
-8
15
8.
Paide III
15
22:30
12
9.
Raplamaa
13
3
5
5
21:34
-13
14
9.
Raplamaa
14
21:34
13
10.
Keila
12
3
4
5
21:27
-6
13
10.
Keila
13
21:27
12
11.
JK Tabasalu II
13
3
4
6
17:22
-5
13
11.
JK Tabasalu II
13
17:22
13
12.
Laagri II
13
3
3
7
19:29
-10
12
12.
Laagri II
12
19:29
13
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
13
3
2
8
16:31
-15
11
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
11
16:31
13
14.
Saue
13
3
2
8
19:36
-17
11
14.
Saue
11
19:36
13
Full table (East / North)
1.
Maardu
13
12
1
0
52:9
43
37
1.
Maardu
37
52:9
13
2.
Puuma
13
9
3
1
51:27
24
30
2.
Puuma
30
51:27
13
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
13
9
2
2
37:16
21
29
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
29
37:16
13
4.
FCI Tallinn
13
8
2
3
48:22
26
26
4.
FCI Tallinn
26
48:22
13
5.
Võru FC Helios
13
5
5
3
24:24
0
20
5.
Võru FC Helios
20
24:24
13
6.
Viimsi II
13
6
3
4
33:21
12
21
6.
Viimsi II
21
33:21
13
7.
Helios
13
6
1
6
25:31
-6
19
7.
Helios
19
25:31
13
8.
Tartu Kalev II
13
6
1
6
30:28
2
19
8.
Tartu Kalev II
19
30:28
13
9.
FC Tallinn II
13
5
0
8
29:22
7
15
9.
FC Tallinn II
15
29:22
13
10.
Tartu Welco II
13
4
2
7
21:26
-5
14
10.
Tartu Welco II
14
21:26
13
11.
Molycorp Silmet
13
3
3
7
19:30
-11
12
11.
Molycorp Silmet
12
19:30
13
12.
Ararat
13
2
1
10
14:42
-28
7
12.
Ararat
7
14:42
13
13.
FC Elva II
13
2
0
11
9:46
-37
6
13.
FC Elva II
6
9:46
13
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
13
1
2
10
17:65
-48
5
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
5
17:65
13
Full table (Home matches) (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
6
6
0
0
35:8
27
18
2.
Vaprus II
18
35:8
6
2.
Nõmme United II
6
5
1
0
34:14
20
16
1.
Nõmme United II
16
34:14
6
3.
Vändra
7
3
3
1
16:9
7
12
4.
Vändra
12
16:9
7
4.
JK Tabasalu II
8
3
2
3
14:12
2
11
11.
JK Tabasalu II
11
14:12
8
5.
Saku Sporting
6
3
1
2
17:14
3
10
3.
Saku Sporting
10
17:14
6
6.
Saue
7
3
1
3
14:17
-3
10
14.
Saue
10
14:17
7
7.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
9
3
1
5
13:24
-11
10
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
10
13:24
9
8.
Raplamaa
8
2
3
3
11:16
-5
9
9.
Raplamaa
9
11:16
8
9.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
5
2
2
1
12:13
-1
8
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
8
12:13
5
10.
Flora U19
5
2
1
2
7:7
0
7
5.
Flora U19
7
7:7
5
11.
Laagri II
8
2
1
5
9:15
-6
7
12.
Laagri II
7
9:15
8
12.
Keila
5
1
3
1
9:9
0
6
10.
Keila
6
9:9
5
13.
Hiiumaa
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
6.
Hiiumaa
5
6:5
3
14.
Paide III
4
1
1
2
11:16
-5
4
8.
Paide III
4
11:16
4
Full table (Home matches) (East / North)
1.
Maardu
7
7
0
0
32:4
28
21
1.
Maardu
21
32:4
7
2.
FCI Tallinn
7
5
1
1
26:7
19
16
4.
FCI Tallinn
16
26:7
7
3.
Tartu Kalev II
7
5
1
1
18:5
13
16
8.
Tartu Kalev II
16
18:5
7
4.
Puuma
6
5
0
1
24:15
9
15
2.
Puuma
15
24:15
6
5.
Rakvere Tarvas
6
4
1
1
17:7
10
13
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
13
17:7
6
6.
Viimsi II
6
3
2
1
14:8
6
11
6.
Viimsi II
11
14:8
6
7.
FC Tallinn II
6
3
0
3
18:7
11
9
9.
FC Tallinn II
9
18:7
6
8.
Võru FC Helios
6
2
3
1
11:10
1
9
5.
Võru FC Helios
9
11:10
6
9.
Tartu Welco II
6
3
0
3
14:14
0
9
10.
Tartu Welco II
9
14:14
6
10.
Helios
7
2
1
4
13:21
-8
7
7.
Helios
7
13:21
7
11.
Molycorp Silmet
7
1
2
4
6:13
-7
5
11.
Molycorp Silmet
5
6:13
7
12.
Ajax Lasnamäe
7
1
2
4
13:32
-19
5
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
5
13:32
7
13.
Ararat
7
1
0
6
8:23
-15
3
12.
Ararat
3
8:23
7
14.
FC Elva II
6
1
0
5
6:23
-17
3
13.
FC Elva II
3
6:23
6
Full table (Away matches) (West / South)
1.
Nõmme United II
7
4
2
1
22:8
14
14
1.
Nõmme United II
14
22:8
7
2.
Vaprus II
6
4
0
2
20:10
10
12
2.
Vaprus II
12
20:10
6
3.
Saku Sporting
7
3
3
1
16:11
5
12
3.
Saku Sporting
12
16:11
7
4.
Paide III
8
3
2
3
11:14
-3
11
8.
Paide III
11
11:14
8
5.
Hiiumaa
8
3
2
3
14:22
-8
11
6.
Hiiumaa
11
14:22
8
6.
Flora U19
7
3
1
3
22:23
-1
10
5.
Flora U19
10
22:23
7
7.
Vändra
5
2
2
1
13:14
-1
8
4.
Vändra
8
13:14
5
8.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
7
2
1
4
18:20
-2
7
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
7
18:20
7
9.
Keila
7
2
1
4
12:18
-6
7
10.
Keila
7
12:18
7
10.
Laagri II
5
1
2
2
10:14
-4
5
12.
Laagri II
5
10:14
5
11.
Raplamaa
5
1
2
2
10:18
-8
5
9.
Raplamaa
5
10:18
5
12.
JK Tabasalu II
5
0
2
3
3:10
-7
2
11.
JK Tabasalu II
2
3:10
5
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
4
0
1
3
3:7
-4
1
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
1
3:7
4
14.
Saue
6
0
1
5
5:19
-14
1
14.
Saue
1
5:19
6
Full table (Away matches) (East / North)
1.
Maardu
6
5
1
0
20:5
15
16
1.
Maardu
16
20:5
6
2.
Rakvere Tarvas
7
5
1
1
20:9
11
16
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
16
20:9
7
3.
Puuma
7
4
3
0
27:12
15
15
2.
Puuma
15
27:12
7
4.
Helios
6
4
0
2
12:10
2
12
7.
Helios
12
12:10
6
5.
Võru FC Helios
7
3
2
2
13:14
-1
11
5.
Võru FC Helios
11
13:14
7
6.
FCI Tallinn
6
3
1
2
22:15
7
10
4.
FCI Tallinn
10
22:15
6
7.
Viimsi II
7
3
1
3
19:13
6
10
6.
Viimsi II
10
19:13
7
8.
Molycorp Silmet
6
2
1
3
13:17
-4
7
11.
Molycorp Silmet
7
13:17
6
9.
FC Tallinn II
7
2
0
5
11:15
-4
6
9.
FC Tallinn II
6
11:15
7
10.
Tartu Welco II
7
1
2
4
7:12
-5
5
10.
Tartu Welco II
5
7:12
7
11.
Ararat
6
1
1
4
6:19
-13
4
12.
Ararat
4
6:19
6
12.
Tartu Kalev II
6
1
0
5
12:23
-11
3
8.
Tartu Kalev II
3
12:23
6
13.
FC Elva II
7
1
0
6
3:23
-20
3
13.
FC Elva II
3
3:23
7
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
6
0
0
6
4:33
-29
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
4:33
6
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...