Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Feyenoord W
vs.
FC Twente W
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Netherlands Women's Cup .Round
14.3 18:30
Stadium: Stadion Feijenoord
Capacity: 51177
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
1 (
1
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
1
) 1
3 (Ø 3)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 3) 3
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 50%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
1 (
1
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
1
) 1
3 (Ø 3)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 3) 3
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 100%
Missing players
Feyenoord W
FC Twente W
Doubtful
Feyenoord W
FC Twente W
Players back
Feyenoord W
FC Twente W
Additional info
Feyenoord W
FC Twente W
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Feyenoord W
Ajax W vs Feyenoord W
16.4.2024
Feyenoord W vs Telstar W
30.3.2024
PSV W vs Feyenoord W
24.3.2024
FC Twente W
Utrecht W vs FC Twente W
21.4.2024
FC Twente W vs ADO Den Haag W
30.3.2024
AZ W vs FC Twente W
23.3.2024
Last matches
Feyenoord W
10.3
Feyenoord W
PEC Zwolle W
1
0
4
0
2.3
Feyenoord W
Excelsior Rotterdam W
1
0
2
1
16.2
ADO Den Haag W
Feyenoord W
0
0
1
1
10.2
Ajax W
Feyenoord W
1
0
4
0
4.2
AZ W
Feyenoord W
1
1
1
2
31.1
Fortuna Sittard W
Feyenoord W
1
1
2
1
27.1
Feyenoord W
FC Twente W
0
2
0
3
8.1
Feyenoord W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
0
0
0
0
9.12
Feyenoord W
ADO Den Haag W
0
1
1
1
26.11
PEC Zwolle W
Feyenoord W
0
0
2
0
17.11
Feyenoord W
PSV W
0
1
0
2
12.11
Feyenoord W
AZ W
1
0
2
1
5.11
Telstar W
Feyenoord W
0
2
0
2
20.10
Feyenoord W
SC Heerenveen W
0
0
0
0
15.10
Excelsior Rotterdam W
Feyenoord W
1
0
1
0
7.10
Feyenoord W
Ajax W
0
0
0
1
1.10
FC Twente W
Feyenoord W
2
1
3
1
17.9
Feyenoord W
Fortuna Sittard W
1
2
1
3
10.9
Utrecht W
Feyenoord W
2
1
4
2
2.9
Bayer Leverkusen W
Feyenoord W
0
0
4
1
Show more
FC Twente W
10.3
FC Twente W
PSV W
1
0
3
1
3.3
FC Twente W
Ajax W
0
2
0
3
16.2
AZ W
FC Twente W
0
2
0
4
10.2
PEC Zwolle W
FC Twente W
0
1
0
4
4.2
FC Twente W
Excelsior Rotterdam W
4
0
5
2
31.1
SC Heerenveen W
FC Twente W
0
1
0
2
27.1
Feyenoord W
FC Twente W
0
2
0
3
13.1
Werder Bremen W
FC Twente W
0
0
0
0
17.12
FC Twente W
SC Heerenveen W
2
2
3
2
13.12
FC Twente W
PEC Zwolle W
0
1
2
1
10.12
FC Twente W
AZ W
2
0
2
1
24.11
FC Twente W
Utrecht W
1
0
4
0
19.11
Ajax W
FC Twente W
0
1
0
1
10.11
PSV W
FC Twente W
0
1
1
2
5.11
FC Twente W
Fortuna Sittard W
2
0
3
1
21.10
ADO Den Haag W
FC Twente W
1
1
2
3
18.10
FC Twente W
Häcken W
1
0
1
2
11.10
Häcken W
FC Twente W
1
1
2
2
6.10
Excelsior Rotterdam W
FC Twente W
0
0
0
2
1.10
FC Twente W
Feyenoord W
2
1
3
1
Show more
Head to Head
Feyenoord W
27.1.2024
Feyenoord W
0:3
(0-2)
FC Twente W
27.1.
2024
Feyenoord W
FC Twente W
0
3
1.10.2023
FC Twente W
3:1
(2-1)
Feyenoord W
1.10.
2023
FC Twente W
Feyenoord W
3
1
7.5.2023
FC Twente W
2:1
(1-1)
Feyenoord W
7.5.
2023
FC Twente W
Feyenoord W
2
1
2.12.2022
Feyenoord W
0:1
(0-1)
FC Twente W
2.12.
2022
Feyenoord W
FC Twente W
0
1
13.3.2022
FC Twente W
6:0
(2-0)
Feyenoord W
13.3.
2022
FC Twente W
Feyenoord W
6
0
4.2.2022
FC Twente W
2:1
(1-0)
Feyenoord W
4.2.
2022
FC Twente W
Feyenoord W
2
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.5-5.83 average
2-6
PEC Zwolle W
2-12
Excelsior Rotterdam W
1-6
FC Twente W
-
Eintracht Frankfurt W
1-6
ADO Den Haag W
3-5
PSV W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 4.83-3.33
ADO Den Haag W
4-6
Ajax W
5-1
AZ W
5-2
Fortuna Sittard W
7-2
PEC Zwolle W
3-5
Telstar W
5-4
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
6-3.33 average
6-4
PSV W
6-6
Ajax W
3-3
Excelsior Rotterdam W
9-1
SC Heerenveen W
5-5
PEC Zwolle W
7-1
AZ W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 3.5-6.33 average
AZ W
2-8
PEC Zwolle W
4-4
SC Heerenveen W
3-16
Feyenoord W
1-6
Werder Bremen W
-
Ajax W
11-4
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Wartburgia W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Wartburgia W
0
0:0
0
2.
DSS II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DSS II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Reiger Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Reiger Boys W
0
0:0
0
4.
Real Sranang W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Real Sranang W
0
0:0
0
1.
DSS W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DSS W
0
0:0
0
2.
Ter Leede II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ter Leede II W
0
0:0
0
3.
WV-HEDW W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
WV-HEDW W
0
0:0
0
4.
Wartburgia II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Wartburgia II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Ter Leede W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ter Leede W
0
0:0
0
2.
Jodan Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Jodan Boys W
0
0:0
0
3.
RCL W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
RCL W
0
0:0
0
4.
Spirit W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Spirit W
0
0:0
0
1.
Rijnvogels W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Rijnvogels W
0
0:0
0
2.
IJFC W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
IJFC W
0
0:0
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
0:0
0
4.
RVVH / Sparta W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RVVH / Sparta W
0
0:0
0
1.
Berkel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Berkel W
0
0:0
0
2.
Saestum II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Saestum II W
0
0:0
0
3.
SDC Putten W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
SDC Putten W
0
0:0
0
4.
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
0:0
0
1.
Saestum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Saestum
0
0:0
0
2.
Delta Sports W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Delta Sports W
0
0:0
0
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
0:0
0
4.
Sporting '70 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sporting '70 W
0
0:0
0
1.
Eindhoven W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eindhoven W
0
0:0
0
2.
IJzendijke W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
IJzendijke W
0
0:0
0
3.
Sleeuwijk W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sleeuwijk W
0
0:0
0
1.
Klarenbeek W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Klarenbeek W
0
0:0
0
2.
DTS Ede W
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
2.
DTS Ede W
7
7:2
3
3.
DZC '68 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
DZC '68 W
0
0:0
0
4.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
1.
Eldenia W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eldenia W
0
0:0
0
2.
Berkum W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Berkum W
0
0:0
0
3.
HZVV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
HZVV W
0
0:0
0
4.
Ommen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ommen W
0
0:0
0
1.
ACV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ACV W
0
0:0
0
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
0
0:0
0
4.
Heerenveense Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Heerenveense Boys W
0
0:0
0
1.
Be Quick '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Be Quick '28
0
0:0
0
2.
Stiens W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Stiens W
0
0:0
0
3.
Groen Geel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Groen Geel W
0
0:0
0
4.
Knickerbockers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Knickerbockers W
0
0:0
0
1.
Oranje Nassau W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Oranje Nassau W
0
0:0
0
2.
Winsum W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Winsum W
0
0:0
0
3.
Helpman W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Helpman W
0
0:0
0
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
0
0:0
0
2.
Hoogland W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Hoogland W
0
0:0
0
3.
VDZ W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
VDZ W
0
0:0
0
4.
Beuningse Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Beuningse Boys W
0
0:0
0
1.
Always Forward W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Always Forward W
0
0:0
0
2.
Victoria Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Boys W
0
0:0
0
3.
Winkel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Winkel W
0
0:0
0
1.
DSE W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DSE W
0
0:0
0
2.
AFC W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AFC W
0
0:0
0
3.
Buitenveldert W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Buitenveldert W
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19 W
0
0:0
0
1.
Trekvogels W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Trekvogels W
0
0:0
0
2.
ADO '20 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
ADO '20 W
0
0:0
0
3.
Bergen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Bergen W
0
0:0
0
1.
Nooit Gedacht W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Nooit Gedacht W
0
0:0
0
2.
Fortuna '54 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fortuna '54 W
0
0:0
0
3.
HVCH W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
HVCH W
0
0:0
0
4.
Someren W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Someren W
0
0:0
0
1.
Bekkerveld W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bekkerveld W
0
0:0
0
2.
Schaesberg W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Schaesberg W
0
0:0
0
3.
Beerse Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Beerse Boys W
0
0:0
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Orion W
3
2
0
1
13:2
11
6
1.
Orion W
6
13:2
3
2.
Eindhoven II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Eindhoven II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Rood Wit 62 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rood Wit 62 W
0
0:0
0
4.
Wittenhorst W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Wittenhorst W
0
0:0
0
1.
Berghuizen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Berghuizen W
0
0:0
0
2.
Prinses Irene W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Prinses Irene W
0
0:0
0
3.
Woezik W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Woezik W
0
0:0
0
4.
Trekvogels II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Trekvogels II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Bavel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bavel W
0
0:0
0
2.
Tilburg W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tilburg W
0
0:0
0
3.
DSE II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
DSE II W
0
0:0
0
4.
OJC Rosmalen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
OJC Rosmalen W
0
0:0
0
1.
De Tukkers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
De Tukkers W
0
0:0
0
2.
RKHVV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
RKHVV W
0
0:0
0
3.
Witkampers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Witkampers W
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Wartburgia W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Wartburgia W
0
0:0
0
2.
DSS II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DSS II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Reiger Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Reiger Boys W
0
0:0
0
4.
Real Sranang W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Real Sranang W
0
0:0
0
1.
DSS W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DSS W
0
0:0
0
2.
Ter Leede II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ter Leede II W
0
0:0
0
3.
WV-HEDW W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
WV-HEDW W
0
0:0
0
4.
Wartburgia II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Wartburgia II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Ter Leede W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ter Leede W
0
0:0
0
2.
Jodan Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Jodan Boys W
0
0:0
0
3.
RCL W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
RCL W
0
0:0
0
4.
Spirit W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Spirit W
0
0:0
0
1.
Rijnvogels W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Rijnvogels W
0
0:0
0
2.
IJFC W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
IJFC W
0
0:0
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
0:0
0
4.
RVVH / Sparta W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RVVH / Sparta W
0
0:0
0
1.
Berkel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Berkel W
0
0:0
0
2.
Saestum II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Saestum II W
0
0:0
0
3.
SDC Putten W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
SDC Putten W
0
0:0
0
4.
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
0:0
0
1.
Saestum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Saestum
0
0:0
0
2.
Delta Sports W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Delta Sports W
0
0:0
0
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
0:0
0
4.
Sporting '70 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sporting '70 W
0
0:0
0
1.
Eindhoven W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eindhoven W
0
0:0
0
2.
IJzendijke W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
IJzendijke W
0
0:0
0
3.
Sleeuwijk W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sleeuwijk W
0
0:0
0
1.
DTS Ede W
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
2.
DTS Ede W
4
3:2
2
2.
Klarenbeek W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Klarenbeek W
0
0:0
0
3.
DZC '68 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
DZC '68 W
0
0:0
0
4.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
1.
Eldenia W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eldenia W
0
0:0
0
2.
Berkum W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Berkum W
0
0:0
0
3.
HZVV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
HZVV W
0
0:0
0
4.
Ommen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ommen W
0
0:0
0
1.
ACV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ACV W
0
0:0
0
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
0
0:0
0
4.
Heerenveense Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Heerenveense Boys W
0
0:0
0
1.
Be Quick '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Be Quick '28
0
0:0
0
2.
Stiens W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Stiens W
0
0:0
0
3.
Groen Geel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Groen Geel W
0
0:0
0
4.
Knickerbockers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Knickerbockers W
0
0:0
0
1.
Oranje Nassau W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Oranje Nassau W
0
0:0
0
2.
Winsum W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Winsum W
0
0:0
0
3.
Helpman W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Helpman W
0
0:0
0
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
0
0:0
0
2.
Hoogland W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Hoogland W
0
0:0
0
3.
VDZ W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
VDZ W
0
0:0
0
4.
Beuningse Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Beuningse Boys W
0
0:0
0
1.
Always Forward W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Always Forward W
0
0:0
0
2.
Victoria Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Boys W
0
0:0
0
3.
Winkel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Winkel W
0
0:0
0
1.
DSE W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DSE W
0
0:0
0
2.
AFC W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AFC W
0
0:0
0
3.
Buitenveldert W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Buitenveldert W
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19 W
0
0:0
0
1.
Trekvogels W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Trekvogels W
0
0:0
0
2.
ADO '20 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
ADO '20 W
0
0:0
0
3.
Bergen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Bergen W
0
0:0
0
1.
Nooit Gedacht W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Nooit Gedacht W
0
0:0
0
2.
Fortuna '54 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fortuna '54 W
0
0:0
0
3.
HVCH W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
HVCH W
0
0:0
0
4.
Someren W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Someren W
0
0:0
0
1.
Bekkerveld W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bekkerveld W
0
0:0
0
2.
Schaesberg W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Schaesberg W
0
0:0
0
3.
Beerse Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Beerse Boys W
0
0:0
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Orion W
1
1
0
0
10:0
10
3
1.
Orion W
3
10:0
1
2.
Eindhoven II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Eindhoven II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Rood Wit 62 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rood Wit 62 W
0
0:0
0
4.
Wittenhorst W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Wittenhorst W
0
0:0
0
1.
Berghuizen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Berghuizen W
0
0:0
0
2.
Prinses Irene W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Prinses Irene W
0
0:0
0
3.
Woezik W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Woezik W
0
0:0
0
4.
Trekvogels II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Trekvogels II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Bavel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bavel W
0
0:0
0
2.
Tilburg W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tilburg W
0
0:0
0
3.
DSE II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
DSE II W
0
0:0
0
4.
OJC Rosmalen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
OJC Rosmalen W
0
0:0
0
1.
De Tukkers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
De Tukkers W
0
0:0
0
2.
RKHVV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
RKHVV W
0
0:0
0
3.
Witkampers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Witkampers W
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Wartburgia W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Wartburgia W
0
0:0
0
2.
DSS II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DSS II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Reiger Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Reiger Boys W
0
0:0
0
4.
Real Sranang W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Real Sranang W
0
0:0
0
1.
DSS W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DSS W
0
0:0
0
2.
Ter Leede II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ter Leede II W
0
0:0
0
3.
WV-HEDW W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
WV-HEDW W
0
0:0
0
4.
Wartburgia II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Wartburgia II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Ter Leede W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ter Leede W
0
0:0
0
2.
Jodan Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Jodan Boys W
0
0:0
0
3.
RCL W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
RCL W
0
0:0
0
4.
Spirit W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Spirit W
0
0:0
0
1.
Rijnvogels W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Rijnvogels W
0
0:0
0
2.
IJFC W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
IJFC W
0
0:0
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
0:0
0
4.
RVVH / Sparta W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RVVH / Sparta W
0
0:0
0
1.
Berkel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Berkel W
0
0:0
0
2.
Saestum II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Saestum II W
0
0:0
0
3.
SDC Putten W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
SDC Putten W
0
0:0
0
4.
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
0:0
0
1.
Saestum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Saestum
0
0:0
0
2.
Delta Sports W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Delta Sports W
0
0:0
0
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
0:0
0
4.
Sporting '70 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sporting '70 W
0
0:0
0
1.
Eindhoven W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eindhoven W
0
0:0
0
2.
IJzendijke W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
IJzendijke W
0
0:0
0
3.
Sleeuwijk W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sleeuwijk W
0
0:0
0
1.
DTS Ede W
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
2.
DTS Ede W
3
4:0
1
2.
Klarenbeek W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Klarenbeek W
0
0:0
0
3.
DZC '68 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
DZC '68 W
0
0:0
0
4.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
1.
Eldenia W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eldenia W
0
0:0
0
2.
Berkum W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Berkum W
0
0:0
0
3.
HZVV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
HZVV W
0
0:0
0
4.
Ommen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ommen W
0
0:0
0
1.
ACV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ACV W
0
0:0
0
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
0
0:0
0
4.
Heerenveense Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Heerenveense Boys W
0
0:0
0
1.
Be Quick '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Be Quick '28
0
0:0
0
2.
Stiens W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Stiens W
0
0:0
0
3.
Groen Geel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Groen Geel W
0
0:0
0
4.
Knickerbockers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Knickerbockers W
0
0:0
0
1.
Oranje Nassau W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Oranje Nassau W
0
0:0
0
2.
Winsum W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Winsum W
0
0:0
0
3.
Helpman W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Helpman W
0
0:0
0
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
0
0:0
0
2.
Hoogland W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Hoogland W
0
0:0
0
3.
VDZ W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
VDZ W
0
0:0
0
4.
Beuningse Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Beuningse Boys W
0
0:0
0
1.
Always Forward W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Always Forward W
0
0:0
0
2.
Victoria Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Boys W
0
0:0
0
3.
Winkel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Winkel W
0
0:0
0
1.
DSE W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DSE W
0
0:0
0
2.
AFC W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AFC W
0
0:0
0
3.
Buitenveldert W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Buitenveldert W
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19 W
0
0:0
0
1.
Trekvogels W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Trekvogels W
0
0:0
0
2.
ADO '20 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
ADO '20 W
0
0:0
0
3.
Bergen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Bergen W
0
0:0
0
1.
Nooit Gedacht W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Nooit Gedacht W
0
0:0
0
2.
Fortuna '54 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fortuna '54 W
0
0:0
0
3.
HVCH W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
HVCH W
0
0:0
0
4.
Someren W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Someren W
0
0:0
0
1.
Bekkerveld W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bekkerveld W
0
0:0
0
2.
Schaesberg W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Schaesberg W
0
0:0
0
3.
Beerse Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Beerse Boys W
0
0:0
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Orion W
2
1
0
1
3:2
1
3
1.
Orion W
3
3:2
2
2.
Eindhoven II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Eindhoven II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Rood Wit 62 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rood Wit 62 W
0
0:0
0
4.
Wittenhorst W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Wittenhorst W
0
0:0
0
1.
Berghuizen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Berghuizen W
0
0:0
0
2.
Prinses Irene W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Prinses Irene W
0
0:0
0
3.
Woezik W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Woezik W
0
0:0
0
4.
Trekvogels II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Trekvogels II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Bavel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bavel W
0
0:0
0
2.
Tilburg W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tilburg W
0
0:0
0
3.
DSE II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
DSE II W
0
0:0
0
4.
OJC Rosmalen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
OJC Rosmalen W
0
0:0
0
1.
De Tukkers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
De Tukkers W
0
0:0
0
2.
RKHVV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
RKHVV W
0
0:0
0
3.
Witkampers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Witkampers W
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...