Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
vs.
Zryw Wygoda
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Poland IV Liga: Lódzka 25.Round
1.5 14:00
Stadium: Stadion Miejski
Capacity: 15139
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Zryw Wygoda
Doubtful
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Zryw Wygoda
Players back
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Zryw Wygoda
Additional info
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Zryw Wygoda
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Szczerbiec Wolbórz vs Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
25.5.2024
Polonia Piotrków Trybun. vs Zjednoczeni Stryków
18.5.2024
Ceramika Opoczno vs Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
11.5.2024
Zryw Wygoda
Zryw Wygoda vs Skalnik Sulejów
25.5.2024
Włókniarz Zelów vs Zryw Wygoda
18.5.2024
Zryw Wygoda vs AKS SMS Łódź
11.5.2024
Last matches
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
27.4
Rks Radomsko
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
1
0
20.4
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Kutno
0
2
2
13.4
Skalnik Sulejów
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
0
4
6.4
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Włókniarz Zelów
0
3
0
30.3
AKS SMS Łódź
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
1
1
23.3
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Omega Kleszczów
0
2
1
16.3
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Sokół Aleksandrów
0
0
3
18.11
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Orkan Buczek
0
2
1
12.11
Widzew Łódź II
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
2
1
4.11
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Boruta
0
1
3
28.10
Start Brzeziny
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
1
4
21.10
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Warta Działoszyn
0
2
2
14.10
ŁKS Łódź III
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
1
3
7.10
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Szczerbiec Wolbórz
0
5
2
30.9
Zjednoczeni Stryków
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
3
2
23.9
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Ceramika Opoczno
0
2
0
16.9
Zryw Wygoda
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
1
2
9.9
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Rks Radomsko
0
1
1
6.9
Kutno
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
1
2
2.9
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Skalnik Sulejów
0
2
5
Show more
Zryw Wygoda
27.4
Sokół Aleksandrów
Zryw Wygoda
0
2
1
20.4
Orkan Buczek
Zryw Wygoda
0
4
0
13.4
Zryw Wygoda
Widzew Łódź II
0
0
5
6.4
Boruta
Zryw Wygoda
0
2
0
30.3
Zryw Wygoda
Start Brzeziny
0
2
1
23.3
Warta Działoszyn
Zryw Wygoda
0
3
4
16.3
Zryw Wygoda
ŁKS Łódź III
0
3
3
18.11
Zryw Wygoda
Szczerbiec Wolbórz
0
6
0
11.11
Zjednoczeni Stryków
Zryw Wygoda
0
5
1
4.11
Zryw Wygoda
Ceramika Opoczno
0
2
3
28.10
Omega Kleszczów
Zryw Wygoda
0
1
0
21.10
Rks Radomsko
Zryw Wygoda
0
1
2
15.10
Zryw Wygoda
Kutno
0
2
0
7.10
Skalnik Sulejów
Zryw Wygoda
0
1
1
30.9
Zryw Wygoda
Włókniarz Zelów
0
5
0
16.9
Zryw Wygoda
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
1
2
13.9
AKS SMS Łódź
Zryw Wygoda
0
3
3
9.9
Zryw Wygoda
Sokół Aleksandrów
0
1
2
6.9
Zryw Wygoda
Orkan Buczek
0
4
0
2.9
Widzew Łódź II
Zryw Wygoda
0
5
1
Show more
Head to Head
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
16.9.2023
Zryw Wygoda
1:2
()
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
16.9.
2023
Zryw Wygoda
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
1
2
17.6.2023
Zryw Wygoda
3:1
()
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
17.6.
2023
Zryw Wygoda
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
3
1
12.11.2022
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
4:1
()
Zryw Wygoda
12.11.
2022
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
Zryw Wygoda
4
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Kutno
-
Włókniarz Zelów
-
Omega Kleszczów
-
Sokół Aleksandrów
-
Orkan Buczek
-
Boruta
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Rks Radomsko
-
Skalnik Sulejów
-
AKS SMS Łódź
-
Widzew Łódź II
-
Start Brzeziny
-
ŁKS Łódź III
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Widzew Łódź II
-
Start Brzeziny
-
ŁKS Łódź III
-
Szczerbiec Wolbórz
-
Ceramika Opoczno
-
Kutno
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Sokół Aleksandrów
-
Orkan Buczek
-
Boruta
-
Warta Działoszyn
-
Zjednoczeni Stryków
-
Omega Kleszczów
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Łódzka)
1.
Sokół Aleksandrów
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Sokół Aleksandrów
0
0:0
0
2.
Widzew Łódź II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Widzew Łódź II
0
0:0
0
3.
Rks Radomsko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rks Radomsko
0
0:0
0
4.
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
0:0
0
5.
AKS SMS Łódź
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AKS SMS Łódź
0
0:0
0
6.
Ceramika Opoczno
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ceramika Opoczno
0
0:0
0
7.
Orkan Buczek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Orkan Buczek
0
0:0
0
8.
Kutno
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Kutno
0
0:0
0
9.
Zryw Wygoda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Zryw Wygoda
0
0:0
0
10.
ŁKS Łódź III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
ŁKS Łódź III
0
0:0
0
11.
Zjednoczeni Stryków
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Zjednoczeni Stryków
0
0:0
0
12.
Warta Działoszyn
34
13
3
18
69:91
-22
42
12.
Warta Działoszyn
42
69:91
34
13.
Start Brzeziny
34
12
5
17
46:53
-7
41
13.
Start Brzeziny
41
46:53
34
14.
Omega Kleszczów
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Omega Kleszczów
0
0:0
0
15.
Boruta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Boruta
0
0:0
0
16.
Skalnik Sulejów
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Skalnik Sulejów
0
0:0
0
17.
Szczerbiec Wolbórz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17.
Szczerbiec Wolbórz
0
0:0
0
18.
Włókniarz Zelów
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
18.
Włókniarz Zelów
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Łódzka)
1.
Start Brzeziny
17
8
2
7
26:25
1
26
13.
Start Brzeziny
26
26:25
17
2.
Warta Działoszyn
17
7
2
8
41:41
0
23
12.
Warta Działoszyn
23
41:41
17
3.
Rks Radomsko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rks Radomsko
0
0:0
0
4.
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
0:0
0
5.
AKS SMS Łódź
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AKS SMS Łódź
0
0:0
0
6.
Ceramika Opoczno
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ceramika Opoczno
0
0:0
0
7.
Orkan Buczek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Orkan Buczek
0
0:0
0
8.
Kutno
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Kutno
0
0:0
0
9.
Zryw Wygoda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Zryw Wygoda
0
0:0
0
10.
Widzew Łódź II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Widzew Łódź II
0
0:0
0
11.
ŁKS Łódź III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
ŁKS Łódź III
0
0:0
0
12.
Omega Kleszczów
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Omega Kleszczów
0
0:0
0
13.
Boruta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Boruta
0
0:0
0
14.
Skalnik Sulejów
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Skalnik Sulejów
0
0:0
0
15.
Szczerbiec Wolbórz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17.
Szczerbiec Wolbórz
0
0:0
0
16.
Zjednoczeni Stryków
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Zjednoczeni Stryków
0
0:0
0
17.
Sokół Aleksandrów
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Sokół Aleksandrów
0
0:0
0
18.
Włókniarz Zelów
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
18.
Włókniarz Zelów
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Łódzka)
1.
Warta Działoszyn
17
6
1
10
28:50
-22
19
12.
Warta Działoszyn
19
28:50
17
2.
Start Brzeziny
17
4
3
10
20:28
-8
15
13.
Start Brzeziny
15
20:28
17
3.
Rks Radomsko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rks Radomsko
0
0:0
0
4.
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
0:0
0
5.
AKS SMS Łódź
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AKS SMS Łódź
0
0:0
0
6.
Ceramika Opoczno
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ceramika Opoczno
0
0:0
0
7.
Orkan Buczek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Orkan Buczek
0
0:0
0
8.
Kutno
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Kutno
0
0:0
0
9.
Zryw Wygoda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Zryw Wygoda
0
0:0
0
10.
Widzew Łódź II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Widzew Łódź II
0
0:0
0
11.
ŁKS Łódź III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
ŁKS Łódź III
0
0:0
0
12.
Omega Kleszczów
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Omega Kleszczów
0
0:0
0
13.
Boruta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Boruta
0
0:0
0
14.
Skalnik Sulejów
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Skalnik Sulejów
0
0:0
0
15.
Szczerbiec Wolbórz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17.
Szczerbiec Wolbórz
0
0:0
0
16.
Zjednoczeni Stryków
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Zjednoczeni Stryków
0
0:0
0
17.
Sokół Aleksandrów
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Sokół Aleksandrów
0
0:0
0
18.
Włókniarz Zelów
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
18.
Włókniarz Zelów
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...