Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Ludogorets III
vs.
Chernolomets
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Bulgaria 3. League Northeast 16.Round
25.2 12:00
Stadium: Sporten tsentar Ludogorets
Capacity: 6500
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Ludogorets III
Chernolomets
Doubtful
Ludogorets III
Chernolomets
Players back
Ludogorets III
Chernolomets
Additional info
Ludogorets III
Chernolomets
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III vs Svetkavitsa Targovishte
24.3.2024
Dunav ot Ruse II vs Ludogorets III
15.3.2024
Ludogorets III vs Kubrat
10.3.2024
Chernolomets
Dorostol vs Chernolomets
23.3.2024
Fratria vs Chernolomets
9.3.2024
Chernolomets vs Ustrem Donchevo
3.3.2024
Last matches
Ludogorets III
16.12
Dorostol
Ludogorets III
0
2
0
6
9.12
Ludogorets III
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
1
0
2.12
Lokomotiv Ruse
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
1
29.11
Fratria
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
1
21.10
Riltsi
Ludogorets III
0
1
1
14.10
Ludogorets III
Benkovski Isperih
2
2
5
2
29.9
Ludogorets III
Spartak Varna II
2
0
5
2
23.9
Cherno more II
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
20.9
Ludogorets III
Dunav ot Ruse II
4
0
6
1
9.9
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
1
26.8
Kubrat
Ludogorets III
1
2
1
3
19.8
Ludogorets III
Septemvri Tervel
2
1
6
1
12.8
Chernolomets
Ludogorets III
0
0
1
0
28.5
Ludogorets III
Septemvri Tervel
1
0
3
1
21.5
Cherno more II
Ludogorets III
1
0
1
0
12.5
Ludogorets III
Chernomorets Balchik
1
1
1
3
7.5
Riltsi
Ludogorets III
1
0
1
1
30.4
Ludogorets III
Sportist General Toshevo
0
6
0
21.4
Spartak Varna II
Ludogorets III
1
1
2
2
8.4
Ludogorets III
Chernolomets
0
0
1
0
Show more
Chernolomets
9.12
Chernolomets
Spartak Varna II
0
0
2
1
18.11
Riltsi
Chernolomets
1
2
1
2
12.11
Chernolomets
Benkovski Isperih
1
0
2
0
4.11
Lokomotiv Ruse
Chernolomets
0
2
0
2
21.10
Cherno more II
Chernolomets
0
4
2
11.10
Chernolomets
Dorostol
1
0
2
1
7.10
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
1.10
Chernolomets
Dunav ot Ruse II
1
1
2
1
24.9
Kubrat
Chernolomets
0
0
2
17.9
Chernolomets
Septemvri Tervel
0
1
0
1
9.9
Chernolomets
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
0
1
26.8
Chernolomets
Fratria
0
2
0
2
20.8
Ustrem Donchevo
Chernolomets
1
2
1
2
12.8
Chernolomets
Ludogorets III
0
0
1
0
3.6
Chernolomets
Volov Shumen
5
0
8
0
28.5
Botev Novi Pazar
Chernolomets
0
2
0
5
24.5
Chernolomets
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
21.5
Chernolomets
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
7
0
13.5
Dorostol
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
7.5
Chernolomets
Ustrem Donchevo
0
2
0
Show more
Head to Head
Ludogorets III
12.8.2023
Chernolomets
1:0
(0-0)
Ludogorets III
12.8.
2023
Chernolomets
Ludogorets III
1
0
8.4.2023
Ludogorets III
1:0
(0-0)
Chernolomets
8.4.
2023
Ludogorets III
Chernolomets
1
0
9.10.2022
Chernolomets
3:0
()
Ludogorets III
9.10.
2022
Chernolomets
Ludogorets III
3
0
15.5.2022
Chernolomets
1:0
()
Ludogorets III
15.5.
2022
Chernolomets
Ludogorets III
1
0
6.11.2021
Ludogorets III
2:0
()
Chernolomets
6.11.
2021
Ludogorets III
Chernolomets
2
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Ustrem Donchevo
-
Benkovski Isperih
-
Spartak Varna II
-
Dunav ot Ruse II
-
Septemvri Tervel
-
Septemvri Tervel
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Dorostol
-
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Fratria
-
Riltsi
-
Cherno more II
-
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Spartak Varna II
-
Benkovski Isperih
-
Dorostol
-
Dunav ot Ruse II
-
Septemvri Tervel
-
Dobrudzha 1919
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Riltsi
-
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Cherno more II
-
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
Kubrat
-
Ustrem Donchevo
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...