Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Dorostol
vs.
Fratria
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Bulgaria 3. League Northeast 16.Round
24.2 12:00
Stadium: Stadion Louis Eyer
Capacity: 15069
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Dorostol
Fratria
Doubtful
Dorostol
Fratria
Players back
Dorostol
Fratria
Additional info
Dorostol
Fratria
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Dorostol
Dorostol vs Chernolomets
23.3.2024
Spartak Varna II vs Dorostol
16.3.2024
Cherno more II vs Dorostol
2.3.2024
Fratria
Kubrat vs Fratria
24.3.2024
Septemvri Tervel vs Fratria
16.3.2024
Fratria vs Chernolomets
9.3.2024
Last matches
Dorostol
16.12
Dorostol
Ludogorets III
0
2
0
6
3.12
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Dorostol
1
0
1
1
11.11
Dorostol
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
2
0
21.10
Dunav ot Ruse II
Dorostol
1
1
1
2
14.10
Dorostol
Riltsi
1
0
1
0
11.10
Chernolomets
Dorostol
1
0
2
1
7.10
Dorostol
Kubrat
0
4
0
1.10
Dorostol
Benkovski Isperih
0
1
0
23.9
Septemvri Tervel
Dorostol
1
0
3
0
16.9
Dorostol
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
0
2
1
2.9
Dorostol
Spartak Varna II
0
1
1
4
19.8
Dorostol
Cherno more II
0
1
4
12.8
Fratria
Dorostol
1
0
4
1
3.6
Riltsi
Dorostol
0
1
2
1
28.5
Dorostol
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
2
0
21.5
Spartak Varna II
Dorostol
2
0
2
2
17.5
Cherno more II
Dorostol
0
2
1
2
13.5
Dorostol
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
6.5
Volov Shumen
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
29.4
Dorostol
Botev Novi Pazar
0
1
0
Show more
Fratria
16.12
Ustrem Donchevo
Fratria
0
1
0
1
3.12
Fratria
Kubrat
2
0
2
0
29.11
Fratria
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
1
26.11
Fratria
Benkovski Isperih
0
4
0
8.11
Cherno more II
Fratria
5
0
5
0
4.11
Riltsi
Fratria
0
2
1
3
22.10
Lokomotiv Ruse
Fratria
0
1
0
3
15.10
Fratria
Spartak Varna II
0
0
2
0
23.9
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Fratria
0
0
2
2
16.9
Fratria
Dunav ot Ruse II
1
0
3
0
8.9
Spartak Varna
Fratria
2
0
3
1
2.9
Fratria
Septemvri Tervel
2
1
2
1
26.8
Chernolomets
Fratria
0
2
0
2
12.8
Fratria
Dorostol
1
0
4
1
Show more
Head to Head
Dorostol
12.8.2023
Fratria
4:1
(1-0)
Dorostol
12.8.
2023
Fratria
Dorostol
4
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Ludogorets III
-
Ustrem Donchevo
-
Riltsi
-
Kubrat
-
Benkovski Isperih
-
Lokomotiv Ruse
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
Dunav ot Ruse II
-
Chernolomets
-
Septemvri Tervel
-
Fratria
-
Riltsi
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Kubrat
-
Ludogorets III
-
Benkovski Isperih
-
Spartak Varna II
-
Dunav ot Ruse II
-
Septemvri Tervel
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Ustrem Donchevo
-
Cherno more II
-
Riltsi
-
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
Spartak Varna
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...