Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Mandiyú Garuhapé
vs.
Jorge Gibson Brown
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Argentina Torneo Federal B - Litoral Norte 3.Round
12.11 19:00
Stadium: Campo Municipal de Deportes
Capacity: 3000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Mandiyú Garuhapé
Jorge Gibson Brown
Doubtful
Mandiyú Garuhapé
Jorge Gibson Brown
Players back
Mandiyú Garuhapé
Jorge Gibson Brown
Additional info
Mandiyú Garuhapé
Jorge Gibson Brown
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Mandiyú Garuhapé
Jorge Gibson Brown vs Mandiyú Garuhapé
9.12.2023
El Brete Posadas vs Mandiyú Garuhapé
3.12.2023
Mandiyú Garuhapé vs Atlético Oberá
26.11.2023
Jorge Gibson Brown
Jorge Gibson Brown vs Mandiyú Garuhapé
9.12.2023
Atlético Oberá vs Jorge Gibson Brown
3.12.2023
Jorge Gibson Brown vs El Brete Posadas
25.11.2023
Last matches
Mandiyú Garuhapé
5.11
Mandiyú Garuhapé
El Brete Posadas
0
1
3
29.10
Atlético Oberá
Mandiyú Garuhapé
0
1
0
Jorge Gibson Brown
5.11
Jorge Gibson Brown
Atlético Oberá
0
0
0
28.10
El Brete Posadas
Jorge Gibson Brown
0
3
5
Head to Head
Mandiyú Garuhapé
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
El Brete Posadas
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Atlético Oberá
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Atlético Oberá
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
El Brete Posadas
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (1st Phase - Litoral Norte)
1.
Bartolomé Mitre
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bartolomé Mitre
0
0:0
0
2.
La Picada
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
La Picada
0
0:0
0
3.
Rosamonte Apóstoles
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rosamonte Apóstoles
0
0:0
0
1.
Atletico Laguna Blanca
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Atletico Laguna Blanca
0
0:0
0
2.
Defensores del Rosario
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Defensores del Rosario
0
0:0
0
3.
Recreativo Juventud
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Recreativo Juventud
0
0:0
0
1.
Defensores de Formosa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Defensores de Formosa
0
0:0
0
2.
Primero de Mayo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Primero de Mayo
0
0:0
0
3.
Deportivo Municipal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Deportivo Municipal
0
0:0
0
1.
Resistencia Central
6
4
1
1
12:6
6
13
1.
Resistencia Central
13
12:6
6
2.
El Fortín Machagai
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
El Fortín Machagai
0
0:0
0
3.
América Gen. San Martín
6
2
2
2
6:6
0
8
3.
América Gen. San Martín
8
6:6
6
4.
Atlético Falucho
6
0
2
4
1:9
-8
2
4.
Atlético Falucho
2
1:9
6
1.
San Lorenzo La Tigra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
San Lorenzo La Tigra
0
0:0
0
2.
San Lorenzo Saenz Peña
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
San Lorenzo Saenz Peña
0
0:0
0
3.
Unión Sáenz Peña
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Unión Sáenz Peña
0
0:0
0
4.
Amistad Quitilipi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Amistad Quitilipi
0
0:0
0
1.
Sportivo Español
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Sportivo Español
0
0:0
0
2.
Comercio Plaza
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Comercio Plaza
0
0:0
0
3.
Ferrocarril Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ferrocarril Belgrano
0
0:0
0
4.
Sportivo Cultural
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sportivo Cultural
0
0:0
0
1.
Comercio
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Comercio
0
0:0
0
2.
Union y Fuerza
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Union y Fuerza
0
0:0
0
3.
9 Julio Los Frentones
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
9 Julio Los Frentones
0
0:0
0
4.
Atlético Charata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Atlético Charata
0
0:0
0
1.
Central Iguazú
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Central Iguazú
0
0:0
0
2.
eportivo Nacional
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
eportivo Nacional
0
0:0
0
3.
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0:0
0
1.
Timbó
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Timbó
0
0:0
0
2.
Atlético Posadas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Atlético Posadas
0
0:0
0
3.
Candelaria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Candelaria
0
0:0
0
4.
River Villa Bonita
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
River Villa Bonita
0
0:0
0
1.
Jorge Gibson Brown
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Jorge Gibson Brown
0
0:0
0
2.
El Brete Posadas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
El Brete Posadas
0
0:0
0
3.
Atlético Oberá
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Atlético Oberá
0
0:0
0
4.
Mandiyú Garuhapé
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Mandiyú Garuhapé
0
0:0
0
1.
Deportivo Mandiyú
6
4
1
1
9:5
4
13
1.
Deportivo Mandiyú
13
9:5
6
2.
Cambá Cuá
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Cambá Cuá
0
0:0
0
3.
Defensores San Roque
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Defensores San Roque
0
0:0
0
4.
Ferroviario Corrientes
4
2
0
2
8:10
-2
6
4.
Ferroviario Corrientes
6
8:10
4
1.
Puente Seco
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Puente Seco
0
0:0
0
2.
Ferrocarril Pumitas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ferrocarril Pumitas
0
0:0
0
3.
Luz y Fuerza
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Luz y Fuerza
0
0:0
0
4.
Deportivo Madariaga
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Deportivo Madariaga
0
0:0
0
1.
Deportivo Victoria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Deportivo Victoria
0
0:0
0
2.
Barracas Curuzú Cuatiá
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Barracas Curuzú Cuatiá
0
0:0
0
3.
San Lorenzo M. Caseros
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
San Lorenzo M. Caseros
0
0:0
0
4.
Belgrano Curuzú Cuatiá
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Belgrano Curuzú Cuatiá
0
0:0
0
1.
Huracán Goya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Huracán Goya
0
0:0
0
2.
Central Goya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Central Goya
0
0:0
0
3.
Apinta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Apinta
0
0:0
0
4.
Canale Bella Vista
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Canale Bella Vista
0
0:0
0
1.
Juventud Puerto Tirol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Juventud Puerto Tirol
0
0:0
0
2.
Regional Resistencia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Regional Resistencia
0
0:0
0
3.
Deportivo Makallé
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Deportivo Makallé
0
0:0
0
4.
Recreativo Toba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Recreativo Toba
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (1st Phase - Litoral Norte)
1.
Bartolomé Mitre
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bartolomé Mitre
0
0:0
0
2.
La Picada
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
La Picada
0
0:0
0
3.
Rosamonte Apóstoles
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rosamonte Apóstoles
0
0:0
0
1.
Atletico Laguna Blanca
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Atletico Laguna Blanca
0
0:0
0
2.
Defensores del Rosario
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Defensores del Rosario
0
0:0
0
3.
Recreativo Juventud
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Recreativo Juventud
0
0:0
0
1.
Defensores de Formosa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Defensores de Formosa
0
0:0
0
2.
Primero de Mayo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Primero de Mayo
0
0:0
0
3.
Deportivo Municipal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Deportivo Municipal
0
0:0
0
1.
Resistencia Central
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
1.
Resistencia Central
6
5:3
3
2.
América Gen. San Martín
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
3.
América Gen. San Martín
6
4:3
3
3.
Atlético Falucho
3
0
1
2
0:5
-5
1
4.
Atlético Falucho
1
0:5
3
4.
El Fortín Machagai
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
El Fortín Machagai
0
0:0
0
1.
San Lorenzo La Tigra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
San Lorenzo La Tigra
0
0:0
0
2.
San Lorenzo Saenz Peña
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
San Lorenzo Saenz Peña
0
0:0
0
3.
Unión Sáenz Peña
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Unión Sáenz Peña
0
0:0
0
4.
Amistad Quitilipi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Amistad Quitilipi
0
0:0
0
1.
Sportivo Español
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Sportivo Español
0
0:0
0
2.
Comercio Plaza
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Comercio Plaza
0
0:0
0
3.
Ferrocarril Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ferrocarril Belgrano
0
0:0
0
4.
Sportivo Cultural
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sportivo Cultural
0
0:0
0
1.
Comercio
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Comercio
0
0:0
0
2.
Union y Fuerza
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Union y Fuerza
0
0:0
0
3.
9 Julio Los Frentones
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
9 Julio Los Frentones
0
0:0
0
4.
Atlético Charata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Atlético Charata
0
0:0
0
1.
Central Iguazú
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Central Iguazú
0
0:0
0
2.
eportivo Nacional
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
eportivo Nacional
0
0:0
0
3.
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0:0
0
1.
Timbó
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Timbó
0
0:0
0
2.
Atlético Posadas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Atlético Posadas
0
0:0
0
3.
Candelaria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Candelaria
0
0:0
0
4.
River Villa Bonita
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
River Villa Bonita
0
0:0
0
1.
Jorge Gibson Brown
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Jorge Gibson Brown
0
0:0
0
2.
El Brete Posadas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
El Brete Posadas
0
0:0
0
3.
Atlético Oberá
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Atlético Oberá
0
0:0
0
4.
Mandiyú Garuhapé
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Mandiyú Garuhapé
0
0:0
0
1.
Deportivo Mandiyú
3
1
1
1
2:5
-3
4
1.
Deportivo Mandiyú
4
2:5
3
2.
Ferroviario Corrientes
3
1
0
2
3:9
-6
3
4.
Ferroviario Corrientes
3
3:9
3
3.
Cambá Cuá
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Cambá Cuá
0
0:0
0
4.
Defensores San Roque
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Defensores San Roque
0
0:0
0
1.
Puente Seco
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Puente Seco
0
0:0
0
2.
Ferrocarril Pumitas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ferrocarril Pumitas
0
0:0
0
3.
Luz y Fuerza
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Luz y Fuerza
0
0:0
0
4.
Deportivo Madariaga
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Deportivo Madariaga
0
0:0
0
1.
Deportivo Victoria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Deportivo Victoria
0
0:0
0
2.
Barracas Curuzú Cuatiá
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Barracas Curuzú Cuatiá
0
0:0
0
3.
San Lorenzo M. Caseros
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
San Lorenzo M. Caseros
0
0:0
0
4.
Belgrano Curuzú Cuatiá
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Belgrano Curuzú Cuatiá
0
0:0
0
1.
Huracán Goya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Huracán Goya
0
0:0
0
2.
Central Goya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Central Goya
0
0:0
0
3.
Apinta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Apinta
0
0:0
0
4.
Canale Bella Vista
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Canale Bella Vista
0
0:0
0
1.
Juventud Puerto Tirol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Juventud Puerto Tirol
0
0:0
0
2.
Regional Resistencia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Regional Resistencia
0
0:0
0
3.
Deportivo Makallé
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Deportivo Makallé
0
0:0
0
4.
Recreativo Toba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Recreativo Toba
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (1st Phase - Litoral Norte)
1.
Bartolomé Mitre
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bartolomé Mitre
0
0:0
0
2.
La Picada
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
La Picada
0
0:0
0
3.
Rosamonte Apóstoles
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rosamonte Apóstoles
0
0:0
0
1.
Atletico Laguna Blanca
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Atletico Laguna Blanca
0
0:0
0
2.
Defensores del Rosario
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Defensores del Rosario
0
0:0
0
3.
Recreativo Juventud
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Recreativo Juventud
0
0:0
0
1.
Defensores de Formosa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Defensores de Formosa
0
0:0
0
2.
Primero de Mayo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Primero de Mayo
0
0:0
0
3.
Deportivo Municipal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Deportivo Municipal
0
0:0
0
1.
Resistencia Central
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
1.
Resistencia Central
7
7:3
3
2.
América Gen. San Martín
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
3.
América Gen. San Martín
2
2:3
3
3.
Atlético Falucho
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
4.
Atlético Falucho
1
1:4
3
4.
El Fortín Machagai
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
El Fortín Machagai
0
0:0
0
1.
San Lorenzo La Tigra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
San Lorenzo La Tigra
0
0:0
0
2.
San Lorenzo Saenz Peña
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
San Lorenzo Saenz Peña
0
0:0
0
3.
Unión Sáenz Peña
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Unión Sáenz Peña
0
0:0
0
4.
Amistad Quitilipi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Amistad Quitilipi
0
0:0
0
1.
Sportivo Español
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Sportivo Español
0
0:0
0
2.
Comercio Plaza
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Comercio Plaza
0
0:0
0
3.
Ferrocarril Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ferrocarril Belgrano
0
0:0
0
4.
Sportivo Cultural
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sportivo Cultural
0
0:0
0
1.
Comercio
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Comercio
0
0:0
0
2.
Union y Fuerza
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Union y Fuerza
0
0:0
0
3.
9 Julio Los Frentones
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
9 Julio Los Frentones
0
0:0
0
4.
Atlético Charata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Atlético Charata
0
0:0
0
1.
Central Iguazú
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Central Iguazú
0
0:0
0
2.
eportivo Nacional
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
eportivo Nacional
0
0:0
0
3.
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0:0
0
1.
Timbó
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Timbó
0
0:0
0
2.
Atlético Posadas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Atlético Posadas
0
0:0
0
3.
Candelaria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Candelaria
0
0:0
0
4.
River Villa Bonita
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
River Villa Bonita
0
0:0
0
1.
Jorge Gibson Brown
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Jorge Gibson Brown
0
0:0
0
2.
El Brete Posadas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
El Brete Posadas
0
0:0
0
3.
Atlético Oberá
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Atlético Oberá
0
0:0
0
4.
Mandiyú Garuhapé
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Mandiyú Garuhapé
0
0:0
0
1.
Deportivo Mandiyú
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
1.
Deportivo Mandiyú
9
7:0
3
2.
Ferroviario Corrientes
1
1
0
0
5:1
4
3
4.
Ferroviario Corrientes
3
5:1
1
3.
Cambá Cuá
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Cambá Cuá
0
0:0
0
4.
Defensores San Roque
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Defensores San Roque
0
0:0
0
1.
Puente Seco
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Puente Seco
0
0:0
0
2.
Ferrocarril Pumitas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ferrocarril Pumitas
0
0:0
0
3.
Luz y Fuerza
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Luz y Fuerza
0
0:0
0
4.
Deportivo Madariaga
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Deportivo Madariaga
0
0:0
0
1.
Deportivo Victoria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Deportivo Victoria
0
0:0
0
2.
Barracas Curuzú Cuatiá
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Barracas Curuzú Cuatiá
0
0:0
0
3.
San Lorenzo M. Caseros
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
San Lorenzo M. Caseros
0
0:0
0
4.
Belgrano Curuzú Cuatiá
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Belgrano Curuzú Cuatiá
0
0:0
0
1.
Huracán Goya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Huracán Goya
0
0:0
0
2.
Central Goya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Central Goya
0
0:0
0
3.
Apinta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Apinta
0
0:0
0
4.
Canale Bella Vista
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Canale Bella Vista
0
0:0
0
1.
Juventud Puerto Tirol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Juventud Puerto Tirol
0
0:0
0
2.
Regional Resistencia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Regional Resistencia
0
0:0
0
3.
Deportivo Makallé
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Deportivo Makallé
0
0:0
0
4.
Recreativo Toba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Recreativo Toba
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...