Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Delta Sports W
vs.
IJzendijke W
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Netherlands Women's Cup .Round
21.10 11:30
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Delta Sports W
IJzendijke W
Doubtful
Delta Sports W
IJzendijke W
Players back
Delta Sports W
IJzendijke W
Additional info
Delta Sports W
IJzendijke W
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Delta Sports W
Spirit W vs Delta Sports W
11.11.2023
Delta Sports W vs Sparta Nijkerk W
4.11.2023
Real Sranang W vs Delta Sports W
28.10.2023
IJzendijke W
Sparta Nijkerk W vs IJzendijke W
11.11.2023
IJzendijke W vs Real Sranang W
4.11.2023
RCL W vs IJzendijke W
28.10.2023
Last matches
Delta Sports W
14.10
Delta Sports W
RCL W
0
1
3
7.10
WV-HEDW W
Delta Sports W
0
0
0
30.9
Delta Sports W
Wartburgia II W
0
1
2
23.9
IJzendijke W
Delta Sports W
0
10
0
16.9
Delta Sports W
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
3
1
9.9
Saestum
Delta Sports W
0
5
0
2.9
Delta Sports W
Sporting '70 W
0
1
1
IJzendijke W
14.10
IJzendijke W
WV-HEDW W
0
4
2
7.10
Wartburgia II W
IJzendijke W
0
1
2
30.9
IJFC W
IJzendijke W
0
4
0
23.9
IJzendijke W
Delta Sports W
0
10
0
16.9
Eindhoven W
IJzendijke W
0
8
0
2.9
IJzendijke W
Sleeuwijk W
0
2
1
20.5
IJzendijke W
CSW W
0
2
1
13.5
Wartburgia II W
IJzendijke W
0
3
0
29.4
IJzendijke W
DSS II W
0
1
4
22.4
IJzendijke W
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
1
2
15.4
't Gooi W
IJzendijke W
0
1
1
8.4
IJzendijke W
WV-HEDW W
0
2
1
25.3
Ter Leede II W
IJzendijke W
0
1
3
18.3
IJzendijke W
SSS II W
0
9
0
4.3
Sleeuwijk W
IJzendijke W
0
2
1
11.2
IJzendijke W
IJFC W
0
1
1
4.2
Jodan Boys W
IJzendijke W
0
3
2
10.12
CSW W
IJzendijke W
0
3
0
3.12
IJzendijke W
Wartburgia II W
0
2
2
26.11
Sparta Nijkerk W
IJzendijke W
0
4
2
Show more
Head to Head
Delta Sports W
23.9.2023
IJzendijke W
10:0
()
Delta Sports W
23.9.
2023
IJzendijke W
Delta Sports W
10
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
RCL W
-
Wartburgia II W
-
Sparta Nijkerk W
-
Sporting '70 W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
WV-HEDW W
-
IJzendijke W
-
Saestum
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
WV-HEDW W
-
Delta Sports W
-
Sleeuwijk W
-
CSW W
-
DSS II W
-
Sparta Nijkerk W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Wartburgia II W
-
IJFC W
-
Eindhoven W
-
Wartburgia II W
-
't Gooi W
-
Ter Leede II W
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Wartburgia W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Wartburgia W
0
0:0
0
2.
DSS II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DSS II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Reiger Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Reiger Boys W
0
0:0
0
4.
Real Sranang W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Real Sranang W
0
0:0
0
1.
DSS W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DSS W
0
0:0
0
2.
Ter Leede II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ter Leede II W
0
0:0
0
3.
WV-HEDW W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
WV-HEDW W
0
0:0
0
4.
Wartburgia II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Wartburgia II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Ter Leede W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ter Leede W
0
0:0
0
2.
Jodan Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Jodan Boys W
0
0:0
0
3.
RCL W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
RCL W
0
0:0
0
4.
Spirit W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Spirit W
0
0:0
0
1.
Rijnvogels W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Rijnvogels W
0
0:0
0
2.
IJFC W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
IJFC W
0
0:0
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
0:0
0
4.
RVVH / Sparta W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RVVH / Sparta W
0
0:0
0
1.
Berkel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Berkel W
0
0:0
0
2.
Saestum II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Saestum II W
0
0:0
0
3.
SDC Putten W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
SDC Putten W
0
0:0
0
4.
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
0:0
0
1.
Saestum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Saestum
0
0:0
0
2.
Delta Sports W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Delta Sports W
0
0:0
0
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
0:0
0
4.
Sporting '70 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sporting '70 W
0
0:0
0
1.
Eindhoven W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eindhoven W
0
0:0
0
2.
IJzendijke W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
IJzendijke W
0
0:0
0
3.
Sleeuwijk W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sleeuwijk W
0
0:0
0
1.
Klarenbeek W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Klarenbeek W
0
0:0
0
2.
DTS Ede W
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
2.
DTS Ede W
7
7:2
3
3.
DZC '68 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
DZC '68 W
0
0:0
0
4.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
1.
Eldenia W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eldenia W
0
0:0
0
2.
Berkum W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Berkum W
0
0:0
0
3.
HZVV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
HZVV W
0
0:0
0
4.
Ommen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ommen W
0
0:0
0
1.
ACV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ACV W
0
0:0
0
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
0
0:0
0
4.
Heerenveense Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Heerenveense Boys W
0
0:0
0
1.
Be Quick '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Be Quick '28
0
0:0
0
2.
Stiens W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Stiens W
0
0:0
0
3.
Groen Geel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Groen Geel W
0
0:0
0
4.
Knickerbockers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Knickerbockers W
0
0:0
0
1.
Oranje Nassau W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Oranje Nassau W
0
0:0
0
2.
Winsum W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Winsum W
0
0:0
0
3.
Helpman W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Helpman W
0
0:0
0
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
0
0:0
0
2.
Hoogland W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Hoogland W
0
0:0
0
3.
VDZ W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
VDZ W
0
0:0
0
4.
Beuningse Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Beuningse Boys W
0
0:0
0
1.
Always Forward W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Always Forward W
0
0:0
0
2.
Victoria Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Boys W
0
0:0
0
3.
Winkel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Winkel W
0
0:0
0
1.
DSE W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DSE W
0
0:0
0
2.
AFC W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AFC W
0
0:0
0
3.
Buitenveldert W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Buitenveldert W
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19 W
0
0:0
0
1.
Trekvogels W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Trekvogels W
0
0:0
0
2.
ADO '20 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
ADO '20 W
0
0:0
0
3.
Bergen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Bergen W
0
0:0
0
1.
Nooit Gedacht W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Nooit Gedacht W
0
0:0
0
2.
Fortuna '54 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fortuna '54 W
0
0:0
0
3.
HVCH W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
HVCH W
0
0:0
0
4.
Someren W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Someren W
0
0:0
0
1.
Bekkerveld W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bekkerveld W
0
0:0
0
2.
Schaesberg W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Schaesberg W
0
0:0
0
3.
Beerse Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Beerse Boys W
0
0:0
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Orion W
3
2
0
1
13:2
11
6
1.
Orion W
6
13:2
3
2.
Eindhoven II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Eindhoven II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Rood Wit 62 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rood Wit 62 W
0
0:0
0
4.
Wittenhorst W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Wittenhorst W
0
0:0
0
1.
Berghuizen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Berghuizen W
0
0:0
0
2.
Prinses Irene W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Prinses Irene W
0
0:0
0
3.
Woezik W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Woezik W
0
0:0
0
4.
Trekvogels II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Trekvogels II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Bavel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bavel W
0
0:0
0
2.
Tilburg W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tilburg W
0
0:0
0
3.
DSE II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
DSE II W
0
0:0
0
4.
OJC Rosmalen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
OJC Rosmalen W
0
0:0
0
1.
De Tukkers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
De Tukkers W
0
0:0
0
2.
RKHVV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
RKHVV W
0
0:0
0
3.
Witkampers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Witkampers W
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Wartburgia W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Wartburgia W
0
0:0
0
2.
DSS II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DSS II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Reiger Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Reiger Boys W
0
0:0
0
4.
Real Sranang W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Real Sranang W
0
0:0
0
1.
DSS W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DSS W
0
0:0
0
2.
Ter Leede II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ter Leede II W
0
0:0
0
3.
WV-HEDW W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
WV-HEDW W
0
0:0
0
4.
Wartburgia II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Wartburgia II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Ter Leede W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ter Leede W
0
0:0
0
2.
Jodan Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Jodan Boys W
0
0:0
0
3.
RCL W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
RCL W
0
0:0
0
4.
Spirit W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Spirit W
0
0:0
0
1.
Rijnvogels W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Rijnvogels W
0
0:0
0
2.
IJFC W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
IJFC W
0
0:0
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
0:0
0
4.
RVVH / Sparta W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RVVH / Sparta W
0
0:0
0
1.
Berkel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Berkel W
0
0:0
0
2.
Saestum II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Saestum II W
0
0:0
0
3.
SDC Putten W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
SDC Putten W
0
0:0
0
4.
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
0:0
0
1.
Saestum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Saestum
0
0:0
0
2.
Delta Sports W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Delta Sports W
0
0:0
0
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
0:0
0
4.
Sporting '70 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sporting '70 W
0
0:0
0
1.
Eindhoven W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eindhoven W
0
0:0
0
2.
IJzendijke W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
IJzendijke W
0
0:0
0
3.
Sleeuwijk W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sleeuwijk W
0
0:0
0
1.
DTS Ede W
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
2.
DTS Ede W
4
3:2
2
2.
Klarenbeek W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Klarenbeek W
0
0:0
0
3.
DZC '68 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
DZC '68 W
0
0:0
0
4.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
1.
Eldenia W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eldenia W
0
0:0
0
2.
Berkum W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Berkum W
0
0:0
0
3.
HZVV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
HZVV W
0
0:0
0
4.
Ommen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ommen W
0
0:0
0
1.
ACV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ACV W
0
0:0
0
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
0
0:0
0
4.
Heerenveense Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Heerenveense Boys W
0
0:0
0
1.
Be Quick '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Be Quick '28
0
0:0
0
2.
Stiens W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Stiens W
0
0:0
0
3.
Groen Geel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Groen Geel W
0
0:0
0
4.
Knickerbockers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Knickerbockers W
0
0:0
0
1.
Oranje Nassau W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Oranje Nassau W
0
0:0
0
2.
Winsum W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Winsum W
0
0:0
0
3.
Helpman W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Helpman W
0
0:0
0
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
0
0:0
0
2.
Hoogland W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Hoogland W
0
0:0
0
3.
VDZ W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
VDZ W
0
0:0
0
4.
Beuningse Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Beuningse Boys W
0
0:0
0
1.
Always Forward W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Always Forward W
0
0:0
0
2.
Victoria Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Boys W
0
0:0
0
3.
Winkel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Winkel W
0
0:0
0
1.
DSE W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DSE W
0
0:0
0
2.
AFC W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AFC W
0
0:0
0
3.
Buitenveldert W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Buitenveldert W
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19 W
0
0:0
0
1.
Trekvogels W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Trekvogels W
0
0:0
0
2.
ADO '20 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
ADO '20 W
0
0:0
0
3.
Bergen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Bergen W
0
0:0
0
1.
Nooit Gedacht W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Nooit Gedacht W
0
0:0
0
2.
Fortuna '54 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fortuna '54 W
0
0:0
0
3.
HVCH W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
HVCH W
0
0:0
0
4.
Someren W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Someren W
0
0:0
0
1.
Bekkerveld W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bekkerveld W
0
0:0
0
2.
Schaesberg W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Schaesberg W
0
0:0
0
3.
Beerse Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Beerse Boys W
0
0:0
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Orion W
1
1
0
0
10:0
10
3
1.
Orion W
3
10:0
1
2.
Eindhoven II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Eindhoven II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Rood Wit 62 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rood Wit 62 W
0
0:0
0
4.
Wittenhorst W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Wittenhorst W
0
0:0
0
1.
Berghuizen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Berghuizen W
0
0:0
0
2.
Prinses Irene W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Prinses Irene W
0
0:0
0
3.
Woezik W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Woezik W
0
0:0
0
4.
Trekvogels II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Trekvogels II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Bavel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bavel W
0
0:0
0
2.
Tilburg W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tilburg W
0
0:0
0
3.
DSE II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
DSE II W
0
0:0
0
4.
OJC Rosmalen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
OJC Rosmalen W
0
0:0
0
1.
De Tukkers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
De Tukkers W
0
0:0
0
2.
RKHVV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
RKHVV W
0
0:0
0
3.
Witkampers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Witkampers W
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Wartburgia W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Wartburgia W
0
0:0
0
2.
DSS II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DSS II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Reiger Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Reiger Boys W
0
0:0
0
4.
Real Sranang W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Real Sranang W
0
0:0
0
1.
DSS W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DSS W
0
0:0
0
2.
Ter Leede II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ter Leede II W
0
0:0
0
3.
WV-HEDW W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
WV-HEDW W
0
0:0
0
4.
Wartburgia II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Wartburgia II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Ter Leede W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ter Leede W
0
0:0
0
2.
Jodan Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Jodan Boys W
0
0:0
0
3.
RCL W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
RCL W
0
0:0
0
4.
Spirit W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Spirit W
0
0:0
0
1.
Rijnvogels W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Rijnvogels W
0
0:0
0
2.
IJFC W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
IJFC W
0
0:0
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
0:0
0
4.
RVVH / Sparta W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RVVH / Sparta W
0
0:0
0
1.
Berkel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Berkel W
0
0:0
0
2.
Saestum II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Saestum II W
0
0:0
0
3.
SDC Putten W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
SDC Putten W
0
0:0
0
4.
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
0:0
0
1.
Saestum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Saestum
0
0:0
0
2.
Delta Sports W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Delta Sports W
0
0:0
0
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
0
0:0
0
4.
Sporting '70 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sporting '70 W
0
0:0
0
1.
Eindhoven W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eindhoven W
0
0:0
0
2.
IJzendijke W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
IJzendijke W
0
0:0
0
3.
Sleeuwijk W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sleeuwijk W
0
0:0
0
1.
DTS Ede W
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
2.
DTS Ede W
3
4:0
1
2.
Klarenbeek W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Klarenbeek W
0
0:0
0
3.
DZC '68 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
DZC '68 W
0
0:0
0
4.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
1.
Eldenia W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eldenia W
0
0:0
0
2.
Berkum W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Berkum W
0
0:0
0
3.
HZVV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
HZVV W
0
0:0
0
4.
Ommen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ommen W
0
0:0
0
1.
ACV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ACV W
0
0:0
0
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
0
0:0
0
4.
Heerenveense Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Heerenveense Boys W
0
0:0
0
1.
Be Quick '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Be Quick '28
0
0:0
0
2.
Stiens W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Stiens W
0
0:0
0
3.
Groen Geel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Groen Geel W
0
0:0
0
4.
Knickerbockers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Knickerbockers W
0
0:0
0
1.
Oranje Nassau W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Oranje Nassau W
0
0:0
0
2.
Winsum W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Winsum W
0
0:0
0
3.
Helpman W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Helpman W
0
0:0
0
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
0
0:0
0
2.
Hoogland W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Hoogland W
0
0:0
0
3.
VDZ W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
VDZ W
0
0:0
0
4.
Beuningse Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Beuningse Boys W
0
0:0
0
1.
Always Forward W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Always Forward W
0
0:0
0
2.
Victoria Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Boys W
0
0:0
0
3.
Winkel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Winkel W
0
0:0
0
1.
DSE W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DSE W
0
0:0
0
2.
AFC W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AFC W
0
0:0
0
3.
Buitenveldert W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Buitenveldert W
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19 W
0
0:0
0
1.
Trekvogels W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Trekvogels W
0
0:0
0
2.
ADO '20 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
ADO '20 W
0
0:0
0
3.
Bergen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Bergen W
0
0:0
0
1.
Nooit Gedacht W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Nooit Gedacht W
0
0:0
0
2.
Fortuna '54 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fortuna '54 W
0
0:0
0
3.
HVCH W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
HVCH W
0
0:0
0
4.
Someren W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Someren W
0
0:0
0
1.
Bekkerveld W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bekkerveld W
0
0:0
0
2.
Schaesberg W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Schaesberg W
0
0:0
0
3.
Beerse Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Beerse Boys W
0
0:0
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Orion W
2
1
0
1
3:2
1
3
1.
Orion W
3
3:2
2
2.
Eindhoven II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Eindhoven II W
0
0:0
0
3.
Rood Wit 62 W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rood Wit 62 W
0
0:0
0
4.
Wittenhorst W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Wittenhorst W
0
0:0
0
1.
Berghuizen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Berghuizen W
0
0:0
0
2.
Prinses Irene W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Prinses Irene W
0
0:0
0
3.
Woezik W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Woezik W
0
0:0
0
4.
Trekvogels II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Trekvogels II W
0
0:0
0
1.
Bavel W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bavel W
0
0:0
0
2.
Tilburg W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tilburg W
0
0:0
0
3.
DSE II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
DSE II W
0
0:0
0
4.
OJC Rosmalen W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
OJC Rosmalen W
0
0:0
0
1.
De Tukkers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
De Tukkers W
0
0:0
0
2.
RKHVV W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
RKHVV W
0
0:0
0
3.
Witkampers W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Witkampers W
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...