Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
BFSO Dinamo
vs.
Uni Minsk
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Belarus Second Division - Minsk Region 16.Round
9.9 18:00
Stadium: Stadyen Dynama-Juni
Capacity: 5000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
BFSO Dinamo
Uni Minsk
Doubtful
BFSO Dinamo
Uni Minsk
Players back
BFSO Dinamo
Uni Minsk
Additional info
BFSO Dinamo
Uni Minsk
Probable line-ups
Next matches
BFSO Dinamo
BFSO Dinamo vs Urozhaynaya
28.9.2023
Tarpeda vs BFSO Dinamo
24.9.2023
Uni Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev II vs Uni Minsk
28.4.2024
Krumkachy vs Uni Minsk
23.9.2023
Uni Minsk vs Tarpeda
16.9.2023
Last matches
BFSO Dinamo
3.9
Energosbyt-BSATU
BFSO Dinamo
0
3
1
27.8
BFSO Dinamo
BGU Minsk
0
0
4
20.8
Traktor Minsk
BFSO Dinamo
0
7
4
12.8
BFSO Dinamo
Serebryanka
0
2
0
5.8
Urozhaynaya
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
2
29.7
BFSO Dinamo
Krumkachy
0
2
3
1.7
BFSO Dinamo
Tarpeda
0
0
0
17.6
Uni Minsk
BFSO Dinamo
0
2
1
11.6
BFSO Dinamo
Energetik
0
2
2
4.6
BGU Minsk
BFSO Dinamo
0
2
0
28.5
BFSO Dinamo
Traktor Minsk
0
3
0
21.5
Serebryanka
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
4
15.5
BFSO Dinamo
Traktor Minsk
0
1
5
6.5
Energetik
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
2
30.4
Serebryanka
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
3
22.4
Krumkachy
BFSO Dinamo
0
3
1
Show more
Uni Minsk
3.9
BGU Minsk
Uni Minsk
0
1
1
24.8
Uni Minsk
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
4
0
10.8
Uni Minsk
Traktor Minsk
0
0
2
6.8
Serebryanka
Uni Minsk
0
1
2
27.7
Uni Minsk
Urozhaynaya
0
5
1
4.7
Uni Minsk
Krumkachy
0
5
2
25.6
Tarpeda
Uni Minsk
0
0
4
17.6
Uni Minsk
BFSO Dinamo
0
2
1
3.6
Energetik
Uni Minsk
0
0
2
27.5
Uni Minsk
BGU Minsk
0
0
2
21.5
Traktor Minsk
Uni Minsk
0
2
0
14.5
Uni Minsk
Serebryanka
0
3
1
8.5
Uni Minsk
Traktor Minsk
0
1
1
22.4
Urozhaynaya
Uni Minsk
0
2
2
8.10
Uni Minsk
Partizan Salihorsk
0
1
0
1.10
Partizan Salihorsk
Uni Minsk
0
2
1
25.9
Uni Minsk
Serebryanka
0
6
0
18.9
Tarpeda
Uni Minsk
0
0
2
11.9
Uni Minsk
Krumkachy
0
3
0
3.9
Urozhaynaya
Uni Minsk
0
1
3
Show more
Head to Head
BFSO Dinamo
17.6.2023
Uni Minsk
2:1
()
BFSO Dinamo
17.6.
2023
Uni Minsk
BFSO Dinamo
2
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
BGU Minsk
-
Serebryanka
-
Krumkachy
-
Tarpeda
-
Energetik
-
Traktor Minsk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Energosbyt-BSATU
-
Traktor Minsk
-
Urozhaynaya
-
Uni Minsk
-
BGU Minsk
-
Serebryanka
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Energosbyt-BSATU
-
Traktor Minsk
-
Urozhaynaya
-
Krumkachy
-
BFSO Dinamo
-
BGU Minsk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
BGU Minsk
-
Serebryanka
-
Tarpeda
-
Energetik
-
Traktor Minsk
-
Urozhaynaya
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...