Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Buitenpost
vs.
ROHDA Raalte
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Netherlands Vierde Divisie 19.Round
17.2 13:30
Stadium: Sportpark De Swadde
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Buitenpost
ROHDA Raalte
Doubtful
Buitenpost
ROHDA Raalte
Players back
Buitenpost
ROHDA Raalte
Additional info
Buitenpost
ROHDA Raalte
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Buitenpost
Excelsior '31 vs Buitenpost
16.3.2024
Buitenpost vs SDV Barneveld
2.3.2024
VV Scherpenzeel vs Buitenpost
24.2.2024
ROHDA Raalte
ROHDA Raalte vs MASV
10.3.2024
VVOG vs ROHDA Raalte
2.3.2024
ROHDA Raalte vs LONGA '30
25.2.2024
Last matches
Buitenpost
10.2
Be Quick 1887
Buitenpost
2
2
3.2
Berkum
Buitenpost
0
2
2
27.1
Buitenpost
DETO Twenterand
0
2
2
16.12
Buitenpost
VVOG
0
2
1
10.12
TVC '28
Buitenpost
0
2
1
26.11
LONGA '30
Buitenpost
0
3
0
18.11
AZSV
Buitenpost
0
2
2
11.11
Buitenpost
Heino
0
2
0
4.11
Pelikaan
Buitenpost
0
0
2
28.10
Buitenpost
MASV
0
1
1
14.10
Quick '20
Buitenpost
0
1
1
7.10
Buitenpost
Excelsior '31
0
0
2
30.9
SDV Barneveld
Buitenpost
0
0
0
23.9
Buitenpost
VV Scherpenzeel
0
2
5
17.9
ROHDA Raalte
Buitenpost
0
0
1
9.9
Buitenpost
Berkum
0
1
1
2.9
DETO Twenterand
Buitenpost
0
1
2
26.8
Buitenpost
Be Quick 1887
0
1
2
27.5
Buitenpost
Apeldoorn
0
2
2
20.5
DETO Twenterand
Buitenpost
0
0
0
Show more
ROHDA Raalte
3.2
ROHDA Raalte
Heino
0
1
2
27.1
Pelikaan
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
8
10.12
ROHDA Raalte
Quick '20
0
2
1
2.12
Excelsior '31
ROHDA Raalte
0
4
1
25.11
ROHDA Raalte
SDV Barneveld
0
1
0
18.11
VV Scherpenzeel
ROHDA Raalte
0
4
2
11.11
ROHDA Raalte
AZSV
0
2
1
4.11
ROHDA Raalte
Berkum
0
1
1
28.10
DETO Twenterand
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
2
15.10
ROHDA Raalte
Be Quick 1887
0
2
0
8.10
TVC '28
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
3
1.10
ROHDA Raalte
VVOG
0
1
4
24.9
LONGA '30
ROHDA Raalte
0
1
4
17.9
ROHDA Raalte
Buitenpost
0
0
1
10.9
Heino
ROHDA Raalte
0
1
1
2.9
ROHDA Raalte
Pelikaan
0
3
2
27.8
MASV
ROHDA Raalte
0
1
2
28.5
De Zouaven
ROHDA Raalte
0
4
8
21.5
ROHDA Raalte
Westlandia
0
3
1
14.5
VKW
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
Show more
Head to Head
Buitenpost
17.9.2023
ROHDA Raalte
0:1
()
Buitenpost
17.9.
2023
ROHDA Raalte
Buitenpost
0
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
DETO Twenterand
-
VVOG
-
Heino
-
MASV
-
Excelsior '31
-
VV Scherpenzeel
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Be Quick 1887
-
Berkum
-
TVC '28
-
LONGA '30
-
AZSV
-
Pelikaan
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Heino
-
Quick '20
-
SDV Barneveld
-
AZSV
-
Berkum
-
Be Quick 1887
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Pelikaan
-
Excelsior '31
-
VV Scherpenzeel
-
DETO Twenterand
-
TVC '28
-
LONGA '30
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...