Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Berkum
vs.
Buitenpost
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Netherlands Vierde Divisie 18.Round
3.2 13:45
Stadium: Sportpark De Vegtlust
Capacity: 14000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Berkum
Buitenpost
Doubtful
Berkum
Buitenpost
Players back
Berkum
Buitenpost
Additional info
Berkum
Buitenpost
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Berkum
Berkum vs VVOG
24.2.2024
LONGA '30 vs Berkum
17.2.2024
Berkum vs Pelikaan
10.2.2024
Buitenpost
VV Scherpenzeel vs Buitenpost
24.2.2024
Buitenpost vs ROHDA Raalte
17.2.2024
Be Quick 1887 vs Buitenpost
10.2.2024
Last matches
Berkum
27.1
Heino
Berkum
0
1
1
9.12
Berkum
MASV
0
1
2
2.12
Quick '20
Berkum
0
1
2
25.11
Berkum
Excelsior '31
0
0
1
18.11
SDV Barneveld
Berkum
0
0
0
11.11
Berkum
VV Scherpenzeel
0
1
1
4.11
ROHDA Raalte
Berkum
0
1
1
28.10
Berkum
AZSV
0
0
0
14.10
Berkum
DETO Twenterand
0
2
0
7.10
Be Quick 1887
Berkum
0
0
0
30.9
Berkum
TVC '28
0
3
2
23.9
VVOG
Berkum
0
6
1
16.9
Berkum
LONGA '30
0
1
1
9.9
Buitenpost
Berkum
0
1
1
2.9
Berkum
Heino
0
4
0
26.8
Pelikaan
Berkum
0
2
1
12.8
USV Hercules
Berkum
1
0
2
1
7.7
Berkum
PEC Zwolle
0
2
1
3
27.5
Berkum
Ajax Amateurs
0
4
2
20.5
Swift
Berkum
0
1
1
Show more
Buitenpost
27.1
Buitenpost
DETO Twenterand
0
2
2
16.12
Buitenpost
VVOG
0
2
1
10.12
TVC '28
Buitenpost
0
2
1
26.11
LONGA '30
Buitenpost
0
3
0
18.11
AZSV
Buitenpost
0
2
2
11.11
Buitenpost
Heino
0
2
0
4.11
Pelikaan
Buitenpost
0
0
2
28.10
Buitenpost
MASV
0
1
1
14.10
Quick '20
Buitenpost
0
1
1
7.10
Buitenpost
Excelsior '31
0
0
2
30.9
SDV Barneveld
Buitenpost
0
0
0
23.9
Buitenpost
VV Scherpenzeel
0
2
5
17.9
ROHDA Raalte
Buitenpost
0
0
1
9.9
Buitenpost
Berkum
0
1
1
2.9
DETO Twenterand
Buitenpost
0
1
2
26.8
Buitenpost
Be Quick 1887
0
1
2
27.5
Buitenpost
Apeldoorn
0
2
2
20.5
DETO Twenterand
Buitenpost
0
0
0
13.5
Buitenpost
Huizen
0
1
3
6.5
HZVV
Buitenpost
0
1
0
Show more
Head to Head
Berkum
9.9.2023
Buitenpost
1:1
()
Berkum
9.9.
2023
Buitenpost
Berkum
1
1
28.1.2023
Buitenpost
2:0
()
Berkum
28.1.
2023
Buitenpost
Berkum
2
0
3.9.2022
Berkum
1:2
()
Buitenpost
3.9.
2022
Berkum
Buitenpost
1
2
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
MASV
-
Excelsior '31
-
VV Scherpenzeel
-
AZSV
-
DETO Twenterand
-
TVC '28
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Heino
-
Quick '20
-
SDV Barneveld
-
ROHDA Raalte
-
Be Quick 1887
-
VVOG
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
DETO Twenterand
-
VVOG
-
Heino
-
MASV
-
Excelsior '31
-
VV Scherpenzeel
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
TVC '28
-
LONGA '30
-
AZSV
-
Pelikaan
-
Quick '20
-
SDV Barneveld
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...