Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Orion
vs.
Nemelaer
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Netherlands Vierde Divisie 29.Round
18.5 17:00
Stadium: Sportpark Mariënbosch veld 4
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Orion
Nemelaer
Doubtful
Orion
Nemelaer
Players back
Orion
Nemelaer
Additional info
Orion
Nemelaer
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Orion
Unitas 30 vs Orion
25.5.2024
Nemelaer
Nemelaer vs GOES
25.5.2024
Last matches
Orion
12.5
RKSV Nuenen
Orion
0
1
2
5.5
Orion
Kruisland
0
1
3
25.4
Venray
Orion
0
2
1
14.4
Orion
UDI '19
0
2
1
7.4
RKSV Wittenhorst
Orion
0
1
3
24.3
Orion
Halsteren
0
2
1
17.3
SV Juliana '31
Orion
0
1
2
3.3
Orion
GOES
0
1
4
25.2
EVV
Orion
0
3
0
18.2
Dongen
Orion
0
4
2
10.2
Orion
Achilles Veen
1
2
4.2
Orion
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
2
0
28.1
HVCH
Orion
0
0
1
10.12
Orion
Unitas 30
0
2
0
3.12
Nemelaer
Orion
0
0
3
26.11
Orion
RKSV Nuenen
0
1
3
19.11
Kruisland
Orion
0
1
1
12.11
Orion
Venray
0
3
1
5.11
UDI '19
Orion
0
2
1
29.10
Orion
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
3
1
Show more
Nemelaer
12.5
Nemelaer
Dongen
0
1
6
5.5
RKVV Best Vooruit
Nemelaer
0
2
2
21.4
Nemelaer
HVCH
0
3
1
13.4
Achilles Veen
Nemelaer
0
3
3
7.4
Nemelaer
Unitas 30
0
1
3
24.3
Nemelaer
EVV
0
0
2
17.3
RKSV Nuenen
Nemelaer
0
1
1
3.3
Nemelaer
Kruisland
0
1
1
25.2
Venray
Nemelaer
0
4
2
18.2
Nemelaer
UDI '19
0
0
0
4.2
RKSV Wittenhorst
Nemelaer
0
2
2
28.1
Nemelaer
Halsteren
0
3
4
21.1
SV Juliana '31
Nemelaer
5
1
9.12
GOES
Nemelaer
0
3
1
3.12
Nemelaer
Orion
0
0
3
26.11
Dongen
Nemelaer
0
2
3
19.11
Nemelaer
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
1
2
12.11
HVCH
Nemelaer
0
2
0
4.11
Nemelaer
Achilles Veen
0
0
3
29.10
Unitas 30
Nemelaer
0
0
0
Show more
Head to Head
Orion
3.12.2023
Nemelaer
0:3
()
Orion
3.12.
2023
Nemelaer
Orion
0
3
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Kruisland
-
UDI '19
-
Halsteren
-
GOES
-
Achilles Veen
-
RKVV Best Vooruit
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
RKSV Nuenen
-
Venray
-
RKSV Wittenhorst
-
SV Juliana '31
-
EVV
-
Dongen
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Dongen
-
HVCH
-
Unitas 30
-
EVV
-
Kruisland
-
UDI '19
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
RKVV Best Vooruit
-
Achilles Veen
-
RKSV Nuenen
-
Venray
-
RKSV Wittenhorst
-
SV Juliana '31
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...