Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
DSO
vs.
Capelle
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Netherlands Vierde Divisie 23.Round
23.3 13:30
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
DSO
Capelle
Doubtful
DSO
Capelle
Players back
DSO
Capelle
Additional info
DSO
Capelle
Probable line-ups
Next matches
DSO
Smitshoek vs DSO
20.4.2024
DSO vs VOC
13.4.2024
Heerjansdam vs DSO
6.4.2024
Capelle
Capelle vs Heerjansdam
13.4.2024
Westlandia vs Capelle
6.4.2024
Capelle vs RVVH
28.3.2024
Last matches
DSO
16.3
Westlandia
DSO
0
3
0
2.3
FC 's-Gravenzande
DSO
0
4
0
24.2
DSO
HBS
0
2
2
17.2
Poortugaal
DSO
0
2
0
3.2
DSO
SC Feyenoord
0
1
1
27.1
ASWH
DSO
0
1
0
20.1
DSO
Zwaluwen
0
0
9.12
DSO
RVVH
0
1
8
2.12
LRC
DSO
0
3
2
25.11
DSO
Nieuwenhoorn
0
2
1
18.11
RKAVV
DSO
0
0
0
11.11
DSO
Smitshoek
0
1
0
4.11
VOC
DSO
0
2
1
28.10
DSO
Heerjansdam
0
1
0
14.10
Capelle
DSO
0
3
1
7.10
DSO
Westlandia
0
0
2
30.9
DSO
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
2
23.9
HBS
DSO
0
1
2
16.9
DSO
Poortugaal
0
1
4
9.9
SC Feyenoord
DSO
0
3
3
Show more
Capelle
16.3
Capelle
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
2
1
9.3
Smitshoek
Capelle
0
1
3
2.3
HBS
Capelle
0
0
2
24.2
Capelle
Poortugaal
0
1
2
17.2
SC Feyenoord
Capelle
0
1
1
10.2
Heerjansdam
Capelle
2
0
3.2
Capelle
ASWH
0
0
0
27.1
Zwaluwen
Capelle
0
0
0
16.12
Capelle
VOC
0
3
2
9.12
Capelle
LRC
0
4
3
2.12
Nieuwenhoorn
Capelle
0
3
0
25.11
Capelle
RKAVV
0
2
0
28.10
Capelle
Westlandia
0
1
1
14.10
Capelle
DSO
0
3
1
7.10
FC 's-Gravenzande
Capelle
0
1
1
30.9
Capelle
HBS
0
2
1
23.9
Poortugaal
Capelle
0
3
2
16.9
Capelle
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
9.9
ASWH
Capelle
0
1
0
2.9
Capelle
Zwaluwen
0
2
3
Show more
Head to Head
DSO
14.10.2023
Capelle
3:1
()
DSO
14.10.
2023
Capelle
DSO
3
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
HBS
-
SC Feyenoord
-
Zwaluwen
-
RVVH
-
Nieuwenhoorn
-
Smitshoek
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Westlandia
-
FC 's-Gravenzande
-
Poortugaal
-
ASWH
-
LRC
-
RKAVV
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
FC 's-Gravenzande
-
Poortugaal
-
ASWH
-
VOC
-
LRC
-
RKAVV
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Smitshoek
-
HBS
-
SC Feyenoord
-
Heerjansdam
-
Zwaluwen
-
Nieuwenhoorn
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...