Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
SC Feyenoord
vs.
Capelle
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Netherlands Vierde Divisie 19.Round
17.2 14:00
Stadium: Sportcomplex Varkenoord
Capacity: 12500
Turf: Grass
Distance: 136 km (84 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
SC Feyenoord
Capelle
Doubtful
SC Feyenoord
Capelle
Players back
SC Feyenoord
Capelle
Additional info
SC Feyenoord
Capelle
Probable line-ups
Next matches
SC Feyenoord
Smitshoek vs SC Feyenoord
16.3.2024
SC Feyenoord vs VOC
2.3.2024
Heerjansdam vs SC Feyenoord
24.2.2024
Capelle
Smitshoek vs Capelle
9.3.2024
HBS vs Capelle
2.3.2024
Capelle vs Poortugaal
24.2.2024
Last matches
SC Feyenoord
10.2
Zwaluwen
SC Feyenoord
1
3
3.2
DSO
SC Feyenoord
0
1
1
27.1
SC Feyenoord
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
1
3
21.1
HBS
SC Feyenoord
0
1
9.12
Poortugaal
SC Feyenoord
0
2
2
2.12
SC Feyenoord
Westlandia
0
2
3
25.11
SC Feyenoord
ASWH
0
0
2
11.11
SC Feyenoord
RVVH
0
3
2
4.11
LRC
SC Feyenoord
0
1
1
28.10
SC Feyenoord
Nieuwenhoorn
0
3
1
14.10
RKAVV
SC Feyenoord
0
1
1
5.10
SC Feyenoord
Smitshoek
0
0
1
30.9
VOC
SC Feyenoord
0
1
2
23.9
SC Feyenoord
Heerjansdam
0
1
0
16.9
Capelle
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
9.9
SC Feyenoord
DSO
0
3
3
2.9
FC 's-Gravenzande
SC Feyenoord
0
1
3
26.8
SC Feyenoord
HBS
0
0
1
26.8
SC Feyenoord
HBS
0
0
1
27.5
SC Feyenoord
Poortugaal
0
0
1
Show more
Capelle
10.2
Heerjansdam
Capelle
2
0
3.2
Capelle
ASWH
0
0
0
27.1
Zwaluwen
Capelle
0
0
0
16.12
Capelle
VOC
0
3
2
9.12
Capelle
LRC
0
4
3
2.12
Nieuwenhoorn
Capelle
0
3
0
25.11
Capelle
RKAVV
0
2
0
28.10
Capelle
Westlandia
0
1
1
14.10
Capelle
DSO
0
3
1
7.10
FC 's-Gravenzande
Capelle
0
1
1
30.9
Capelle
HBS
0
2
1
23.9
Poortugaal
Capelle
0
3
2
16.9
Capelle
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
9.9
ASWH
Capelle
0
1
0
2.9
Capelle
Zwaluwen
0
2
3
26.8
RVVH
Capelle
0
0
1
26.8
RVVH
Capelle
0
0
1
10.6
Capelle
Genemuiden
0
2
3
6.6
Genemuiden
Capelle
0
3
1
3.6
Capelle
AZSV
0
4
1
Show more
Head to Head
SC Feyenoord
16.9.2023
Capelle
0:0
()
SC Feyenoord
16.9.
2023
Capelle
SC Feyenoord
0
0
4.2.2023
Capelle
1:0
()
SC Feyenoord
4.2.
2023
Capelle
SC Feyenoord
1
0
10.9.2022
SC Feyenoord
2:3
()
Capelle
10.9.
2022
SC Feyenoord
Capelle
2
3
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
FC 's-Gravenzande
-
Westlandia
-
ASWH
-
RVVH
-
Nieuwenhoorn
-
Smitshoek
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Zwaluwen
-
DSO
-
HBS
-
Poortugaal
-
LRC
-
RKAVV
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
ASWH
-
VOC
-
LRC
-
RKAVV
-
Westlandia
-
DSO
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Heerjansdam
-
Zwaluwen
-
Nieuwenhoorn
-
FC 's-Gravenzande
-
Poortugaal
-
ASWH
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group C)
1.
GOES
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
GOES
0
0:0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Achilles Veen
0
0:0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dongen
0
0:0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
UDI '19
0
0:0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKSV Nuenen
0
0:0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
RKVV Best Vooruit
0
0:0
0
7.
EVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
EVV
0
0:0
0
8.
Venray
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Venray
0
0:0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Halsteren
0
0:0
0
10.
Orion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Orion
0
0:0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKSV Wittenhorst
0
0:0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SV Juliana '31
0
0:0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unitas 30
0
0:0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kruisland
0
0:0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nemelaer
0
0:0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
HVCH
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group D)
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Excelsior '31
0
0:0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
VV Scherpenzeel
0
0:0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ROHDA Raalte
0
0:0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VVOG
0
0:0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
AZSV
0
0:0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berkum
0
0:0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
SDV Barneveld
0
0:0
0
8.
MASV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
MASV
0
0:0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Quick '20
0
0:0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
DETO Twenterand
0
0:0
0
11.
Heino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Heino
0
0:0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
TVC '28
0
0:0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Buitenpost
0
0:0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
LONGA '30
0
0:0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Be Quick 1887
0
0:0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Pelikaan
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group A)
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ajax Amateurs
0
0:0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Huizen
0
0:0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
AFC '34
0
0:0
0
5.
HBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
HBC
0
0:0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Purmersteijn
0
0:0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hollandia
0
0:0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ter Leede
0
0:0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hoogland
0
0:0
0
10.
Swift
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Swift
0
0:0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
DHSC
0
0:0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
SJC Noordwijk
0
0:0
0
13.
ARC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
ARC
0
0:0
0
14.
BOL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
BOL
0
0:0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
WV-HEDW
0
0:0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Alphense Boys
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group B)
1.
ASWH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASWH
0
0:0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
0:0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Capelle
0
0:0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zwaluwen
0
0:0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Poortugaal
0
0:0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smitshoek
0
0:0
0
7.
LRC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LRC
0
0:0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Westlandia
0
0:0
0
9.
HBS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
HBS
0
0:0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
SC Feyenoord
0
0:0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
RKAVV
0
0:0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RVVH
0
0:0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Heerjansdam
0
0:0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Nieuwenhoorn
0
0:0
0
15.
VOC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
VOC
0
0:0
0
16.
DSO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
DSO
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...