Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Hoofddorp
vs.
ZOB
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Netherlands Eerste Klasse 12.Round
27.1 15:00
Stadium: Sportpark De Bijlen
Capacity: 3200
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Hoofddorp
ZOB
Doubtful
Hoofddorp
ZOB
Players back
Hoofddorp
ZOB
Additional info
Hoofddorp
ZOB
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Hoofddorp
Hoofddorp vs SCPB '22
9.3.2024
Hoofddorp vs IVV Landsmeer
24.2.2024
RKVV Velsen vs Hoofddorp
4.2.2024
ZOB
ZOB vs RKVV Velsen
2.3.2024
AGB vs ZOB
24.2.2024
ZOB vs Hillegom
3.2.2024
Last matches
Hoofddorp
21.1
Hillegom
Hoofddorp
1
1
17.12
Vitesse '22
Hoofddorp
0
1
1
9.12
Hoofddorp
De Dijk
0
0
2
3.12
De Zouaven
Hoofddorp
0
5
1
26.11
Hoofddorp
VIOS-W
0
0
0
19.11
Fortuna Wormerveer
Hoofddorp
0
2
1
12.11
Hoofddorp
AGB
0
1
3
29.10
Hoofddorp
Kolping Boys
0
1
2
14.10
SCPB '22
Hoofddorp
0
1
3
1.10
IVV Landsmeer
Hoofddorp
0
2
0
23.9
Hoofddorp
RKVV Velsen
0
0
1
4.6
De Zouaven
Hoofddorp
0
4
1
29.5
HBC
Hoofddorp
0
2
2
21.5
Hoofddorp
Hillegom
0
4
3
14.5
Assendelft
Hoofddorp
0
0
3
30.4
Hoofddorp
LSVV
0
2
0
23.4
AFC '34
Hoofddorp
0
4
1
16.4
Hoofddorp
SDZ
0
3
3
2.4
Uitgeest
Hoofddorp
0
1
3
26.3
Hoofddorp
De Meer
0
2
0
Show more
ZOB
20.1
ZOB
Vitesse '22
2
0
9.12
Kolping Boys
ZOB
0
2
0
2.12
ZOB
De Dijk
0
1
3
25.11
SCPB '22
ZOB
0
0
3
18.11
ZOB
De Zouaven
0
2
0
4.11
ZOB
VIOS-W
0
3
3
28.10
IVV Landsmeer
ZOB
0
4
2
14.10
ZOB
Fortuna Wormerveer
0
1
4
7.10
RKVV Velsen
ZOB
0
3
2
30.9
ZOB
AGB
0
1
2
23.9
Hillegom
ZOB
0
2
2
27.5
SDC Putten
ZOB
0
6
1
20.5
ZOB
Zuidvogels
0
2
5
13.5
Nunspeet
ZOB
0
2
3
29.4
ZOB
De Meern (Zat)
0
0
4
22.4
HBOK
ZOB
0
2
0
15.4
ZOB
Montfoort
0
0
1
1.4
Argon
ZOB
0
2
1
25.3
De Bilt
ZOB
0
0
1
18.3
ZOB
Roda '46 (Zat)
0
4
4
Show more
Head to Head
Hoofddorp
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
De Dijk
-
VIOS-W
-
AGB
-
Kolping Boys
-
RKVV Velsen
-
Hillegom
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Hillegom
-
Vitesse '22
-
De Zouaven
-
Fortuna Wormerveer
-
SCPB '22
-
IVV Landsmeer
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Vitesse '22
-
De Dijk
-
De Zouaven
-
VIOS-W
-
Fortuna Wormerveer
-
AGB
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Kolping Boys
-
SCPB '22
-
IVV Landsmeer
-
RKVV Velsen
-
Hillegom
-
SDC Putten
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group A)
1.
Kolping Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Kolping Boys
0
0:0
0
2.
AGB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AGB
0
0:0
0
3.
RKVV Velsen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
RKVV Velsen
0
0:0
0
4.
Vitesse '22
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vitesse '22
0
0:0
0
5.
De Zouaven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
De Zouaven
0
0:0
0
6.
Hillegom
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hillegom
0
0:0
0
7.
VIOS-W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
VIOS-W
0
0:0
0
8.
ZOB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
ZOB
0
0:0
0
9.
De Dijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
De Dijk
0
0:0
0
10.
Hoofddorp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Hoofddorp
0
0:0
0
11.
Fortuna Wormerveer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Fortuna Wormerveer
0
0:0
0
12.
IVV Landsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
IVV Landsmeer
0
0:0
0
13.
SCPB '22
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
SCPB '22
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group I)
1.
ONS Sneek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ONS Sneek
0
0:0
0
2.
Olde Veste '54
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Olde Veste '54
0
0:0
0
3.
Flevo Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Flevo Boys
0
0:0
0
4.
KHC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
KHC
0
0:0
0
5.
Broekster Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Broekster Boys
0
0:0
0
6.
Blauw Wit '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Blauw Wit '34
0
0:0
0
7.
Drachtster Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Drachtster Boys
0
0:0
0
8.
Go Ahead
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Go Ahead
0
0:0
0
9.
Marum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Marum
0
0:0
0
10.
Burgum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Burgum
0
0:0
0
11.
Alcides
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Alcides
0
0:0
0
12.
LSC 1890
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
LSC 1890
0
0:0
0
13.
Jubbega
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Jubbega
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group J)
1.
HZVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
HZVV
0
0:0
0
2.
WVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
WVV
0
0:0
0
3.
Oranje Nassau
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Oranje Nassau
0
0:0
0
4.
Winsum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Winsum
0
0:0
0
5.
DZOH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
DZOH
0
0:0
0
6.
PKC '83
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
PKC '83
0
0:0
0
7.
Velocitas 1897
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Velocitas 1897
0
0:0
0
8.
SVBO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
SVBO
0
0:0
0
9.
GVAV-Rapiditas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
GVAV-Rapiditas
0
0:0
0
10.
WKE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
WKE
0
0:0
0
11.
Hoogezand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Hoogezand
0
0:0
0
12.
VKW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
VKW
0
0:0
0
13.
GRC Groningen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
GRC Groningen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group G)
1.
Apeldoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Apeldoorn
0
0:0
0
2.
SDC Putten
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
SDC Putten
0
0:0
0
3.
ASV Dronten
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ASV Dronten
0
0:0
0
4.
RKHVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RKHVV
0
0:0
0
5.
Bennekom
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Bennekom
0
0:0
0
6.
DTS Ede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
DTS Ede
0
0:0
0
7.
De Bataven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
De Bataven
0
0:0
0
8.
DUNO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
DUNO
0
0:0
0
9.
Bemmel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Bemmel
0
0:0
0
10.
WSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
WSV
0
0:0
0
11.
Woezik
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Woezik
0
0:0
0
12.
NSC Nijkerk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
NSC Nijkerk
0
0:0
0
13.
Voorwaarts T
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Voorwaarts T
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group E)
1.
RBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
RBC
0
0:0
0
2.
WNC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
WNC
0
0:0
0
3.
Almkerk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Almkerk
0
0:0
0
4.
EFC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
EFC
0
0:0
0
5.
Sarto
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Sarto
0
0:0
0
6.
Sparta '25
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Sparta '25
0
0:0
0
7.
Emplina
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Emplina
0
0:0
0
8.
't Zand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
't Zand
0
0:0
0
9.
TSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
TSC
0
0:0
0
10.
TOP Oss Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
TOP Oss Amateurs
0
0:0
0
11.
Erp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Erp
0
0:0
0
12.
Moerse Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Moerse Boys
0
0:0
0
13.
VOAB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
VOAB
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group D)
1.
XerxesDZB (Zat)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
XerxesDZB (Zat)
0
0:0
0
2.
SHO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
SHO
0
0:0
0
3.
Spijkenisse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Spijkenisse
0
0:0
0
4.
BVCB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
BVCB
0
0:0
0
5.
Papendrecht
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Papendrecht
0
0:0
0
6.
DCV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
DCV
0
0:0
0
7.
Nieuw Lekkerland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Nieuw Lekkerland
0
0:0
0
8.
NSVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
NSVV
0
0:0
0
9.
Sparta AV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Sparta AV
0
0:0
0
10.
Brielle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Brielle
0
0:0
0
11.
Zuidland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Zuidland
0
0:0
0
12.
Terneuzense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Terneuzense Boys
0
0:0
0
13.
Sliedrecht
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Sliedrecht
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group B)
1.
Zuidvogels
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Zuidvogels
0
0:0
0
2.
DVVA
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DVVA
0
0:0
0
3.
Aalsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Aalsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
Jodan Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jodan Boys
0
0:0
0
5.
BFC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BFC
0
0:0
0
6.
Batavia' 90
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Batavia' 90
0
0:0
0
7.
Victoria Hilversum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Victoria Hilversum
0
0:0
0
8.
SVL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
SVL
0
0:0
0
9.
De Meern (Zat)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
De Meern (Zat)
0
0:0
0
10.
Roda '46 (Zat)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Roda '46 (Zat)
0
0:0
0
11.
Montfoort
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Montfoort
0
0:0
0
12.
Woudenberg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Woudenberg
0
0:0
0
13.
Argon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Argon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group H)
1.
WHC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
WHC
0
0:0
0
2.
DZC '68
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DZC '68
0
0:0
0
3.
NEO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
NEO
0
0:0
0
4.
Winterswijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Winterswijk
0
0:0
0
5.
SVZW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
SVZW
0
0:0
0
6.
Achilles '12
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Achilles '12
0
0:0
0
7.
Sparta Enschede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Sparta Enschede
0
0:0
0
8.
Stevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Stevo
0
0:0
0
9.
DOS '37
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
DOS '37
0
0:0
0
10.
Hulzense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Hulzense Boys
0
0:0
0
11.
Grol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Grol
0
0:0
0
12.
RKZVC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RKZVC
0
0:0
0
13.
SV Dalfsen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
SV Dalfsen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group C)
1.
Forum Sport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Forum Sport
0
0:0
0
2.
Valken '68
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Valken '68
0
0:0
0
3.
VELO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
VELO
0
0:0
0
4.
Voorschoten '97
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Voorschoten '97
0
0:0
0
5.
RKDEO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKDEO
0
0:0
0
6.
Wippolder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Wippolder
0
0:0
0
7.
LFC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LFC
0
0:0
0
8.
Skillz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Skillz
0
0:0
0
9.
Den Hoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Den Hoorn
0
0:0
0
10.
TAC'90
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
TAC'90
0
0:0
0
11.
Honselersdijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Honselersdijk
0
0:0
0
12.
Nootdorp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Nootdorp
0
0:0
0
13.
Die Haghe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Die Haghe
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group F)
1.
Mierlo-Hout
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Mierlo-Hout
0
0:0
0
2.
SV Valkenswaard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
SV Valkenswaard
0
0:0
0
3.
Susteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Susteren
0
0:0
0
4.
De Ster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
De Ster
0
0:0
0
5.
BSV Limburgia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BSV Limburgia
0
0:0
0
6.
Volharding
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Volharding
0
0:0
0
7.
Deurne
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Deurne
0
0:0
0
8.
Chevremont
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Chevremont
0
0:0
0
9.
Minor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Minor
0
0:0
0
10.
Sportclub '25
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Sportclub '25
0
0:0
0
11.
SHH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
SHH
0
0:0
0
12.
Someren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Someren
0
0:0
0
13.
EHC Hoensbroek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
EHC Hoensbroek
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group A)
1.
Kolping Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Kolping Boys
0
0:0
0
2.
AGB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AGB
0
0:0
0
3.
RKVV Velsen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
RKVV Velsen
0
0:0
0
4.
Vitesse '22
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vitesse '22
0
0:0
0
5.
De Zouaven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
De Zouaven
0
0:0
0
6.
Hillegom
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hillegom
0
0:0
0
7.
VIOS-W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
VIOS-W
0
0:0
0
8.
ZOB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
ZOB
0
0:0
0
9.
De Dijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
De Dijk
0
0:0
0
10.
Hoofddorp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Hoofddorp
0
0:0
0
11.
Fortuna Wormerveer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Fortuna Wormerveer
0
0:0
0
12.
IVV Landsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
IVV Landsmeer
0
0:0
0
13.
SCPB '22
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
SCPB '22
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group I)
1.
ONS Sneek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ONS Sneek
0
0:0
0
2.
Olde Veste '54
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Olde Veste '54
0
0:0
0
3.
Flevo Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Flevo Boys
0
0:0
0
4.
KHC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
KHC
0
0:0
0
5.
Broekster Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Broekster Boys
0
0:0
0
6.
Blauw Wit '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Blauw Wit '34
0
0:0
0
7.
Drachtster Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Drachtster Boys
0
0:0
0
8.
Go Ahead
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Go Ahead
0
0:0
0
9.
Marum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Marum
0
0:0
0
10.
Burgum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Burgum
0
0:0
0
11.
Alcides
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Alcides
0
0:0
0
12.
LSC 1890
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
LSC 1890
0
0:0
0
13.
Jubbega
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Jubbega
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group J)
1.
HZVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
HZVV
0
0:0
0
2.
WVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
WVV
0
0:0
0
3.
Oranje Nassau
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Oranje Nassau
0
0:0
0
4.
Winsum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Winsum
0
0:0
0
5.
DZOH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
DZOH
0
0:0
0
6.
PKC '83
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
PKC '83
0
0:0
0
7.
Velocitas 1897
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Velocitas 1897
0
0:0
0
8.
SVBO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
SVBO
0
0:0
0
9.
GVAV-Rapiditas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
GVAV-Rapiditas
0
0:0
0
10.
WKE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
WKE
0
0:0
0
11.
Hoogezand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Hoogezand
0
0:0
0
12.
VKW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
VKW
0
0:0
0
13.
GRC Groningen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
GRC Groningen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group G)
1.
Apeldoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Apeldoorn
0
0:0
0
2.
SDC Putten
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
SDC Putten
0
0:0
0
3.
ASV Dronten
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ASV Dronten
0
0:0
0
4.
RKHVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RKHVV
0
0:0
0
5.
Bennekom
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Bennekom
0
0:0
0
6.
DTS Ede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
DTS Ede
0
0:0
0
7.
De Bataven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
De Bataven
0
0:0
0
8.
DUNO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
DUNO
0
0:0
0
9.
Bemmel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Bemmel
0
0:0
0
10.
WSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
WSV
0
0:0
0
11.
Woezik
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Woezik
0
0:0
0
12.
NSC Nijkerk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
NSC Nijkerk
0
0:0
0
13.
Voorwaarts T
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Voorwaarts T
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group E)
1.
RBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
RBC
0
0:0
0
2.
WNC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
WNC
0
0:0
0
3.
Almkerk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Almkerk
0
0:0
0
4.
EFC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
EFC
0
0:0
0
5.
Sarto
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Sarto
0
0:0
0
6.
Sparta '25
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Sparta '25
0
0:0
0
7.
Emplina
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Emplina
0
0:0
0
8.
't Zand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
't Zand
0
0:0
0
9.
TSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
TSC
0
0:0
0
10.
TOP Oss Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
TOP Oss Amateurs
0
0:0
0
11.
Erp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Erp
0
0:0
0
12.
Moerse Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Moerse Boys
0
0:0
0
13.
VOAB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
VOAB
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group D)
1.
XerxesDZB (Zat)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
XerxesDZB (Zat)
0
0:0
0
2.
SHO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
SHO
0
0:0
0
3.
Spijkenisse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Spijkenisse
0
0:0
0
4.
BVCB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
BVCB
0
0:0
0
5.
Papendrecht
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Papendrecht
0
0:0
0
6.
DCV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
DCV
0
0:0
0
7.
Nieuw Lekkerland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Nieuw Lekkerland
0
0:0
0
8.
NSVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
NSVV
0
0:0
0
9.
Sparta AV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Sparta AV
0
0:0
0
10.
Brielle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Brielle
0
0:0
0
11.
Zuidland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Zuidland
0
0:0
0
12.
Terneuzense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Terneuzense Boys
0
0:0
0
13.
Sliedrecht
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Sliedrecht
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group B)
1.
Zuidvogels
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Zuidvogels
0
0:0
0
2.
DVVA
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DVVA
0
0:0
0
3.
Aalsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Aalsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
Jodan Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jodan Boys
0
0:0
0
5.
BFC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BFC
0
0:0
0
6.
Batavia' 90
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Batavia' 90
0
0:0
0
7.
Victoria Hilversum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Victoria Hilversum
0
0:0
0
8.
SVL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
SVL
0
0:0
0
9.
De Meern (Zat)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
De Meern (Zat)
0
0:0
0
10.
Roda '46 (Zat)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Roda '46 (Zat)
0
0:0
0
11.
Montfoort
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Montfoort
0
0:0
0
12.
Woudenberg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Woudenberg
0
0:0
0
13.
Argon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Argon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group H)
1.
WHC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
WHC
0
0:0
0
2.
DZC '68
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DZC '68
0
0:0
0
3.
NEO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
NEO
0
0:0
0
4.
Winterswijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Winterswijk
0
0:0
0
5.
SVZW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
SVZW
0
0:0
0
6.
Achilles '12
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Achilles '12
0
0:0
0
7.
Sparta Enschede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Sparta Enschede
0
0:0
0
8.
Stevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Stevo
0
0:0
0
9.
DOS '37
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
DOS '37
0
0:0
0
10.
Hulzense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Hulzense Boys
0
0:0
0
11.
Grol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Grol
0
0:0
0
12.
RKZVC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RKZVC
0
0:0
0
13.
SV Dalfsen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
SV Dalfsen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group C)
1.
Forum Sport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Forum Sport
0
0:0
0
2.
Valken '68
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Valken '68
0
0:0
0
3.
VELO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
VELO
0
0:0
0
4.
Voorschoten '97
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Voorschoten '97
0
0:0
0
5.
RKDEO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKDEO
0
0:0
0
6.
Wippolder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Wippolder
0
0:0
0
7.
LFC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LFC
0
0:0
0
8.
Skillz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Skillz
0
0:0
0
9.
Den Hoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Den Hoorn
0
0:0
0
10.
TAC'90
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
TAC'90
0
0:0
0
11.
Honselersdijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Honselersdijk
0
0:0
0
12.
Nootdorp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Nootdorp
0
0:0
0
13.
Die Haghe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Die Haghe
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group F)
1.
Mierlo-Hout
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Mierlo-Hout
0
0:0
0
2.
SV Valkenswaard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
SV Valkenswaard
0
0:0
0
3.
Susteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Susteren
0
0:0
0
4.
De Ster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
De Ster
0
0:0
0
5.
BSV Limburgia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BSV Limburgia
0
0:0
0
6.
Volharding
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Volharding
0
0:0
0
7.
Deurne
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Deurne
0
0:0
0
8.
Chevremont
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Chevremont
0
0:0
0
9.
Minor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Minor
0
0:0
0
10.
Sportclub '25
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Sportclub '25
0
0:0
0
11.
SHH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
SHH
0
0:0
0
12.
Someren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Someren
0
0:0
0
13.
EHC Hoensbroek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
EHC Hoensbroek
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group A)
1.
Kolping Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Kolping Boys
0
0:0
0
2.
AGB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AGB
0
0:0
0
3.
RKVV Velsen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
RKVV Velsen
0
0:0
0
4.
Vitesse '22
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vitesse '22
0
0:0
0
5.
De Zouaven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
De Zouaven
0
0:0
0
6.
Hillegom
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hillegom
0
0:0
0
7.
VIOS-W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
VIOS-W
0
0:0
0
8.
ZOB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
ZOB
0
0:0
0
9.
De Dijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
De Dijk
0
0:0
0
10.
Hoofddorp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Hoofddorp
0
0:0
0
11.
Fortuna Wormerveer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Fortuna Wormerveer
0
0:0
0
12.
IVV Landsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
IVV Landsmeer
0
0:0
0
13.
SCPB '22
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
SCPB '22
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group I)
1.
ONS Sneek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ONS Sneek
0
0:0
0
2.
Olde Veste '54
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Olde Veste '54
0
0:0
0
3.
Flevo Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Flevo Boys
0
0:0
0
4.
KHC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
KHC
0
0:0
0
5.
Broekster Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Broekster Boys
0
0:0
0
6.
Blauw Wit '34
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Blauw Wit '34
0
0:0
0
7.
Drachtster Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Drachtster Boys
0
0:0
0
8.
Go Ahead
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Go Ahead
0
0:0
0
9.
Marum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Marum
0
0:0
0
10.
Burgum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Burgum
0
0:0
0
11.
Alcides
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Alcides
0
0:0
0
12.
LSC 1890
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
LSC 1890
0
0:0
0
13.
Jubbega
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Jubbega
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group J)
1.
HZVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
HZVV
0
0:0
0
2.
WVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
WVV
0
0:0
0
3.
Oranje Nassau
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Oranje Nassau
0
0:0
0
4.
Winsum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Winsum
0
0:0
0
5.
DZOH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
DZOH
0
0:0
0
6.
PKC '83
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
PKC '83
0
0:0
0
7.
Velocitas 1897
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Velocitas 1897
0
0:0
0
8.
SVBO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
SVBO
0
0:0
0
9.
GVAV-Rapiditas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
GVAV-Rapiditas
0
0:0
0
10.
WKE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
WKE
0
0:0
0
11.
Hoogezand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Hoogezand
0
0:0
0
12.
VKW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
VKW
0
0:0
0
13.
GRC Groningen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
GRC Groningen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group G)
1.
Apeldoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Apeldoorn
0
0:0
0
2.
SDC Putten
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
SDC Putten
0
0:0
0
3.
ASV Dronten
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
ASV Dronten
0
0:0
0
4.
RKHVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
RKHVV
0
0:0
0
5.
Bennekom
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Bennekom
0
0:0
0
6.
DTS Ede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
DTS Ede
0
0:0
0
7.
De Bataven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
De Bataven
0
0:0
0
8.
DUNO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
DUNO
0
0:0
0
9.
Bemmel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Bemmel
0
0:0
0
10.
WSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
WSV
0
0:0
0
11.
Woezik
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Woezik
0
0:0
0
12.
NSC Nijkerk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
NSC Nijkerk
0
0:0
0
13.
Voorwaarts T
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Voorwaarts T
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group E)
1.
RBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
RBC
0
0:0
0
2.
WNC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
WNC
0
0:0
0
3.
Almkerk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Almkerk
0
0:0
0
4.
EFC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
EFC
0
0:0
0
5.
Sarto
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Sarto
0
0:0
0
6.
Sparta '25
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Sparta '25
0
0:0
0
7.
Emplina
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Emplina
0
0:0
0
8.
't Zand
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
't Zand
0
0:0
0
9.
TSC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
TSC
0
0:0
0
10.
TOP Oss Amateurs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
TOP Oss Amateurs
0
0:0
0
11.
Erp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Erp
0
0:0
0
12.
Moerse Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Moerse Boys
0
0:0
0
13.
VOAB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
VOAB
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group D)
1.
XerxesDZB (Zat)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
XerxesDZB (Zat)
0
0:0
0
2.
SHO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
SHO
0
0:0
0
3.
Spijkenisse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Spijkenisse
0
0:0
0
4.
BVCB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
BVCB
0
0:0
0
5.
Papendrecht
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Papendrecht
0
0:0
0
6.
DCV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
DCV
0
0:0
0
7.
Nieuw Lekkerland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Nieuw Lekkerland
0
0:0
0
8.
NSVV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
NSVV
0
0:0
0
9.
Sparta AV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Sparta AV
0
0:0
0
10.
Brielle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Brielle
0
0:0
0
11.
Zuidland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Zuidland
0
0:0
0
12.
Terneuzense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Terneuzense Boys
0
0:0
0
13.
Sliedrecht
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Sliedrecht
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group B)
1.
Zuidvogels
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Zuidvogels
0
0:0
0
2.
DVVA
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DVVA
0
0:0
0
3.
Aalsmeer
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Aalsmeer
0
0:0
0
4.
Jodan Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jodan Boys
0
0:0
0
5.
BFC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BFC
0
0:0
0
6.
Batavia' 90
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Batavia' 90
0
0:0
0
7.
Victoria Hilversum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Victoria Hilversum
0
0:0
0
8.
SVL
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
SVL
0
0:0
0
9.
De Meern (Zat)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
De Meern (Zat)
0
0:0
0
10.
Roda '46 (Zat)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Roda '46 (Zat)
0
0:0
0
11.
Montfoort
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Montfoort
0
0:0
0
12.
Woudenberg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Woudenberg
0
0:0
0
13.
Argon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Argon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group H)
1.
WHC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
WHC
0
0:0
0
2.
DZC '68
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DZC '68
0
0:0
0
3.
NEO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
NEO
0
0:0
0
4.
Winterswijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Winterswijk
0
0:0
0
5.
SVZW
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
SVZW
0
0:0
0
6.
Achilles '12
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Achilles '12
0
0:0
0
7.
Sparta Enschede
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Sparta Enschede
0
0:0
0
8.
Stevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Stevo
0
0:0
0
9.
DOS '37
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
DOS '37
0
0:0
0
10.
Hulzense Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Hulzense Boys
0
0:0
0
11.
Grol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Grol
0
0:0
0
12.
RKZVC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
RKZVC
0
0:0
0
13.
SV Dalfsen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
SV Dalfsen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group C)
1.
Forum Sport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Forum Sport
0
0:0
0
2.
Valken '68
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Valken '68
0
0:0
0
3.
VELO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
VELO
0
0:0
0
4.
Voorschoten '97
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Voorschoten '97
0
0:0
0
5.
RKDEO
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
RKDEO
0
0:0
0
6.
Wippolder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Wippolder
0
0:0
0
7.
LFC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
LFC
0
0:0
0
8.
Skillz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Skillz
0
0:0
0
9.
Den Hoorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Den Hoorn
0
0:0
0
10.
TAC'90
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
TAC'90
0
0:0
0
11.
Honselersdijk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Honselersdijk
0
0:0
0
12.
Nootdorp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Nootdorp
0
0:0
0
13.
Die Haghe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Die Haghe
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group F)
1.
Mierlo-Hout
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Mierlo-Hout
0
0:0
0
2.
SV Valkenswaard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
SV Valkenswaard
0
0:0
0
3.
Susteren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Susteren
0
0:0
0
4.
De Ster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
De Ster
0
0:0
0
5.
BSV Limburgia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BSV Limburgia
0
0:0
0
6.
Volharding
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Volharding
0
0:0
0
7.
Deurne
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Deurne
0
0:0
0
8.
Chevremont
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Chevremont
0
0:0
0
9.
Minor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Minor
0
0:0
0
10.
Sportclub '25
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Sportclub '25
0
0:0
0
11.
SHH
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
SHH
0
0:0
0
12.
Someren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Someren
0
0:0
0
13.
EHC Hoensbroek
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
EHC Hoensbroek
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...