Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Dacia Unirea Brăila
vs.
Viitorul Ianca
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Romania Romania Cup .Round
2.8 15:30
Stadium: Stadionul Municipal
Capacity: 20154
Turf: Grass
Distance: 1489 km (925 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
1
-
0
-
0
) 1
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 3) 3
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 50%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
1
-
0
-
0
) 1
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 3) 3
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 100%
Missing players
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Viitorul Ianca
Doubtful
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Viitorul Ianca
Players back
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Viitorul Ianca
Additional info
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Viitorul Ianca
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Dacia Unirea Brăila vs Hamangia Baia
12.9.2023
Dacia Unirea Brăila vs Viitorul Şuţeşti
8.9.2023
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat vs Dacia Unirea Brăila
1.9.2023
Viitorul Ianca
Viitorul Ianca vs Sporting Lieşti
26.8.2023
Viitorul Ianca vs Metalul Buzău
16.8.2023
Viitorul Ianca vs Unirea Braniştea
9.8.2023
Last matches
Dacia Unirea Brăila
27.5
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Viitorul Ianca
0
0
2
0
20.5
Voința Limpeziș
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
6
2
13.5
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Sporting Lieşti
0
3
2
5
5.5
Dinamo Bacău
Dacia Unirea Brăila
6
1
9
2
2.5
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Focsani
0
3
0
6
29.4
Viitorul Ianca
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
10
0
22.4
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Voința Limpeziș
0
0
3
14.4
Sporting Lieşti
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
5
0
8.4
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Dinamo Bacău
0
2
4
1.4
Focsani
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
6
0
25.3
Unirea Braniştea
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
2
0
18.3
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Aerostar Bacău
0
3
0
6
10.3
Dinamo Bacău
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
5
3
3.12
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Metalul Buzău
0
0
4
26.11
Viitorul Ianca
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
2
0
19.11
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Voința Limpeziș
0
1
1
12.11
Sporting Lieşti
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
4
0
5.11
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Focsani
0
0
1
29.10
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
0
1
4
22.10
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Unirea Braniştea
0
0
5
Show more
Viitorul Ianca
27.5
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Viitorul Ianca
0
0
2
0
20.5
Viitorul Ianca
Sporting Lieşti
1
0
1
1
13.5
Focsani
Viitorul Ianca
1
2
1
2
6.5
Viitorul Ianca
Voința Limpeziș
3
2
4
3
2.5
Dinamo Bacău
Viitorul Ianca
2
1
3
5
29.4
Viitorul Ianca
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
10
0
22.4
Sporting Lieşti
Viitorul Ianca
0
1
0
14.4
Viitorul Ianca
Focsani
0
0
2
2
8.4
Voința Limpeziș
Viitorul Ianca
0
2
0
3
1.4
Viitorul Ianca
Dinamo Bacău
0
3
1
25.3
Metalul Buzău
Viitorul Ianca
1
0
2
0
18.3
Viitorul Ianca
Focsani
1
1
1
1
11.3
Viitorul Ianca
Voința Limpeziș
0
4
0
3.12
Sporting Lieşti
Viitorul Ianca
0
8
0
26.11
Viitorul Ianca
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
2
0
18.11
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
Viitorul Ianca
0
4
0
12.11
Viitorul Ianca
Unirea Braniştea
0
1
2
4.11
Aerostar Bacău
Viitorul Ianca
1
0
1
1
29.10
Viitorul Ianca
Dinamo Bacău
0
0
5
22.10
Viitorul Ianca
Metalul Buzău
0
1
2
Show more
Head to Head
Dacia Unirea Brăila
27.5.2023
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2:0
(0-0)
Viitorul Ianca
27.5.
2023
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Viitorul Ianca
2
0
29.4.2023
Viitorul Ianca
10:0
()
Dacia Unirea Brăila
29.4.
2023
Viitorul Ianca
Dacia Unirea Brăila
10
0
26.11.2022
Viitorul Ianca
2:0
()
Dacia Unirea Brăila
26.11.
2022
Viitorul Ianca
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
0
24.9.2022
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0:2
()
Viitorul Ianca
24.9.
2022
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Viitorul Ianca
0
2
31.8.2022
Viitorul Ianca
5:0
()
Dacia Unirea Brăila
31.8.
2022
Viitorul Ianca
Dacia Unirea Brăila
5
0
13.3.2021
Viitorul Ianca
0:4
()
Dacia Unirea Brăila
13.3.
2021
Viitorul Ianca
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
4
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Viitorul Ianca
-
Sporting Lieşti
-
Focsani
-
Voința Limpeziș
-
Dinamo Bacău
-
Aerostar Bacău
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Voința Limpeziș
-
Dinamo Bacău
-
Viitorul Ianca
-
Sporting Lieşti
-
Focsani
-
Unirea Braniştea
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Sporting Lieşti
-
Voința Limpeziș
-
Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
Focsani
-
Dinamo Bacău
-
Focsani
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0.33-0.33 average
Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
Focsani
-
Dinamo Bacău
-
Sporting Lieşti
-
Voința Limpeziș
2-2
Metalul Buzău
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Regional Phase)
1.
USV Iaşi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
USV Iaşi
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Curteşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Curteşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
1.
Avântul Pieleşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Avântul Pieleşti
0
0:0
0
2.
Roberto Ziduri
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Roberto Ziduri
0
0:0
0
3.
Iris Titulescu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Iris Titulescu
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM Fetești
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSM Fetești
0
0:0
0
2.
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni
0
0:0
0
3.
Ştefăneşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ştefăneşti
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Ileana
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viitorul Ileana
0
0:0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Luceafărul Trestieni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Luceafărul Trestieni
0
0:0
0
1.
Axiopolis
2
2
0
0
10:4
6
6
1.
Axiopolis
6
10:4
2
2.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
3.
Team Săgeata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Team Săgeata
0
0:0
0
1.
Hamangia Baia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hamangia Baia
0
0:0
0
2.
CSM Adjud
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CSM Adjud
0
0:0
0
3.
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
0:0
0
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
3.
Gauss Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Gauss Bacău
0
0:0
0
1.
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
0
0:0
0
2.
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
0
0:0
0
3.
Ardealul Crişeni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ardealul Crişeni
0
0:0
0
1.
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0
0:0
0
2.
Minerul Rodna
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Minerul Rodna
0
0:0
0
3.
Academica Recea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Academica Recea
0
0:0
0
1.
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0:0
0
2.
Inter Cristian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Inter Cristian
0
0:0
0
3.
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0
0:0
0
1.
Avrig
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Avrig
0
0:0
0
2.
Industria Galda de Jos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Industria Galda de Jos
0
0:0
0
3.
Stăruința Zagon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Stăruința Zagon
0
0:0
0
1.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
2.
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Voinţa Maşloc
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voinţa Maşloc
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Arad
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viitorul Arad
0
0:0
0
2.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
3.
Magica Balta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Magica Balta
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
4
4:1
2
2.
Speed Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Speed Academy
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Buzescu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Buzescu
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Corvinul Hunedoara
3
3
0
0
9:0
9
9
1.
Corvinul Hunedoara
9
9:0
3
2.
Hermannstadt
3
2
1
0
8:1
7
7
2.
Hermannstadt
7
8:1
3
3.
Petrolul 52
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
3.
Petrolul 52
7
6:3
3
4.
Sepsi
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4.
Sepsi
2
3:4
3
5.
Chindia Târgovişte
3
0
0
3
0:5
-5
0
5.
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0:5
3
6.
Progresul Pecica
3
0
0
3
1:14
-13
0
6.
Progresul Pecica
0
1:14
3
1.
Universitatea Cluj
3
2
1
0
8:2
6
7
1.
Universitatea Cluj
7
8:2
3
2.
CFR Cluj
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
2.
CFR Cluj
5
4:2
3
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
3
1
2
0
3:1
2
5
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
5
3:1
3
4.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
4.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4
4:5
3
5.
Alexandria
3
1
0
2
5:7
-2
3
5.
Alexandria
3
5:7
3
6.
Botoşani
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
6.
Botoşani
0
2:9
3
1.
U Craiova 1948
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
1.
U Craiova 1948
7
4:1
3
2.
Otelul
3
1
2
0
8:5
3
5
2.
Otelul
5
8:5
3
3.
FCSB
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
FCSB
4
3:3
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
3
0
3
0
5:5
0
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
3
5:5
3
5.
SCM Zalău
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
5.
SCM Zalău
3
3:6
3
6.
Bihor Oradea
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
6.
Bihor Oradea
1
2:5
3
1.
Universitatea Craiova
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
1.
Universitatea Craiova
7
6:1
3
2.
Voluntari
3
1
2
0
3:1
2
5
2.
Voluntari
5
3:1
3
3.
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
SCM Gloria Buzau
4
3:3
3
4.
UTA Arad
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
4.
UTA Arad
4
2:2
3
5.
Tunari
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
5.
Tunari
3
3:3
3
6.
SSC Farul
3
0
0
3
0:7
-7
0
6.
SSC Farul
0
0:7
3
Full table (Home matches) (Regional Phase)
1.
USV Iaşi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
USV Iaşi
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Curteşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Curteşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
1.
Avântul Pieleşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Avântul Pieleşti
0
0:0
0
2.
Roberto Ziduri
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Roberto Ziduri
0
0:0
0
3.
Iris Titulescu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Iris Titulescu
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM Fetești
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSM Fetești
0
0:0
0
2.
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni
0
0:0
0
3.
Ştefăneşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ştefăneşti
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Ileana
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viitorul Ileana
0
0:0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Luceafărul Trestieni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Luceafărul Trestieni
0
0:0
0
1.
Axiopolis
1
1
0
0
6:2
4
3
1.
Axiopolis
3
6:2
1
2.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
3.
Team Săgeata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Team Săgeata
0
0:0
0
1.
Hamangia Baia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hamangia Baia
0
0:0
0
2.
CSM Adjud
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CSM Adjud
0
0:0
0
3.
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
0:0
0
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
3.
Gauss Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Gauss Bacău
0
0:0
0
1.
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
0
0:0
0
2.
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
0
0:0
0
3.
Ardealul Crişeni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ardealul Crişeni
0
0:0
0
1.
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0
0:0
0
2.
Minerul Rodna
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Minerul Rodna
0
0:0
0
3.
Academica Recea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Academica Recea
0
0:0
0
1.
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0:0
0
2.
Inter Cristian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Inter Cristian
0
0:0
0
3.
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0
0:0
0
1.
Avrig
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Avrig
0
0:0
0
2.
Industria Galda de Jos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Industria Galda de Jos
0
0:0
0
3.
Stăruința Zagon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Stăruința Zagon
0
0:0
0
1.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
2.
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Voinţa Maşloc
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voinţa Maşloc
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Arad
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viitorul Arad
0
0:0
0
2.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
3.
Magica Balta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Magica Balta
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1.
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
0:0
1
2.
Speed Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Speed Academy
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Buzescu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Buzescu
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Corvinul Hunedoara
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
1.
Corvinul Hunedoara
6
3:0
2
2.
Hermannstadt
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Hermannstadt
1
1:1
1
3.
Petrolul 52
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
3.
Petrolul 52
1
2:2
1
4.
Sepsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sepsi
0
0:0
0
5.
Chindia Târgovişte
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
5.
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0:3
2
6.
Progresul Pecica
3
0
0
3
1:14
-13
0
6.
Progresul Pecica
0
1:14
3
1.
Alexandria
3
1
0
2
5:7
-2
3
5.
Alexandria
3
5:7
3
2.
Universitatea Cluj
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1.
Universitatea Cluj
1
1:1
1
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
1
0:0
1
4.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
4.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1
1:3
2
5.
CFR Cluj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CFR Cluj
0
0:0
0
6.
Botoşani
2
0
0
2
1:7
-6
0
6.
Botoşani
0
1:7
2
1.
U Craiova 1948
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
U Craiova 1948
3
2:0
1
2.
SCM Zalău
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
5.
SCM Zalău
3
3:6
3
3.
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
0
2
0
4:4
0
2
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
4:4
2
4.
Otelul
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Otelul
1
1:1
1
5.
Bihor Oradea
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
6.
Bihor Oradea
1
1:3
2
6.
FCSB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
FCSB
0
0:0
0
1.
Universitatea Craiova
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Universitatea Craiova
3
4:0
1
2.
Voluntari
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Voluntari
3
2:0
1
3.
SCM Gloria Buzau
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
2:2
2
4.
Tunari
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
5.
Tunari
3
3:3
3
5.
UTA Arad
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
4.
UTA Arad
1
0:1
2
6.
SSC Farul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
SSC Farul
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Regional Phase)
1.
USV Iaşi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
USV Iaşi
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Curteşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Curteşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
1.
Avântul Pieleşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Avântul Pieleşti
0
0:0
0
2.
Roberto Ziduri
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Roberto Ziduri
0
0:0
0
3.
Iris Titulescu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Iris Titulescu
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM Fetești
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSM Fetești
0
0:0
0
2.
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni
0
0:0
0
3.
Ştefăneşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ştefăneşti
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Ileana
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viitorul Ileana
0
0:0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Luceafărul Trestieni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Luceafărul Trestieni
0
0:0
0
1.
Axiopolis
1
1
0
0
4:2
2
3
1.
Axiopolis
3
4:2
1
2.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
3.
Team Săgeata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Team Săgeata
0
0:0
0
1.
Hamangia Baia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hamangia Baia
0
0:0
0
2.
CSM Adjud
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CSM Adjud
0
0:0
0
3.
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
0:0
0
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
3.
Gauss Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Gauss Bacău
0
0:0
0
1.
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
0
0:0
0
2.
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
0
0:0
0
3.
Ardealul Crişeni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ardealul Crişeni
0
0:0
0
1.
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0
0:0
0
2.
Minerul Rodna
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Minerul Rodna
0
0:0
0
3.
Academica Recea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Academica Recea
0
0:0
0
1.
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0:0
0
2.
Inter Cristian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Inter Cristian
0
0:0
0
3.
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0
0:0
0
1.
Avrig
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Avrig
0
0:0
0
2.
Industria Galda de Jos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Industria Galda de Jos
0
0:0
0
3.
Stăruința Zagon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Stăruința Zagon
0
0:0
0
1.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
2.
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Voinţa Maşloc
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voinţa Maşloc
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Arad
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viitorul Arad
0
0:0
0
2.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
3.
Magica Balta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Magica Balta
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3
4:1
1
2.
Speed Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Speed Academy
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Buzescu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Buzescu
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Hermannstadt
2
2
0
0
7:0
7
6
2.
Hermannstadt
6
7:0
2
2.
Petrolul 52
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
3.
Petrolul 52
6
4:1
2
3.
Corvinul Hunedoara
1
1
0
0
6:0
6
3
1.
Corvinul Hunedoara
3
6:0
1
4.
Sepsi
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4.
Sepsi
2
3:4
3
5.
Progresul Pecica
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Progresul Pecica
0
0:0
0
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
5.
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0:2
1
1.
Universitatea Cluj
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
6
1.
Universitatea Cluj
6
7:1
2
2.
CFR Cluj
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
2.
CFR Cluj
5
4:2
3
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
4
3:1
2
4.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
4.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3
3:2
1
5.
Alexandria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Alexandria
0
0:0
0
6.
Botoşani
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
6.
Botoşani
0
1:2
1
1.
Otelul
2
1
1
0
7:4
3
4
2.
Otelul
4
7:4
2
2.
U Craiova 1948
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
U Craiova 1948
4
2:1
2
3.
FCSB
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
FCSB
4
3:3
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
1:1
1
5.
SCM Zalău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
SCM Zalău
0
0:0
0
6.
Bihor Oradea
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
6.
Bihor Oradea
0
1:2
1
1.
Universitatea Craiova
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Universitatea Craiova
4
2:1
2
2.
UTA Arad
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
4.
UTA Arad
3
2:1
1
3.
Voluntari
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Voluntari
2
1:1
2
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
SCM Gloria Buzau
1
1:1
1
5.
Tunari
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Tunari
0
0:0
0
6.
SSC Farul
3
0
0
3
0:7
-7
0
6.
SSC Farul
0
0:7
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...