Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Osterrönfeld
vs.
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Germany State Leagues: Schleswig - Holstein 8.Round
16.9 14:30
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Osterrönfeld
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Doubtful
Osterrönfeld
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Players back
Osterrönfeld
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Additional info
Osterrönfeld
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Osterrönfeld
Osterrönfeld vs Husumer SV
14.10.2023
Osterrönfeld vs Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
30.9.2023
Stjernen vs Osterrönfeld
23.9.2023
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Eckernförde / Fleckeby vs Altenholz
7.10.2023
Rot-Schwarz Kiel vs Eckernförde / Fleckeby
30.9.2023
Eckernförde / Fleckeby vs Slesvig
23.9.2023
Last matches
Osterrönfeld
10.9
Dörpum
Osterrönfeld
0
2
0
2.9
Osterrönfeld
Eidertal Molfsee
0
1
0
23.8
Rotenhof
Osterrönfeld
0
5
0
19.8
Osterrönfeld
Kropp
0
0
3
12.8
Klausdorf
Osterrönfeld
0
1
2
5.8
Osterrönfeld
Altenholz
0
0
1
30.7
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
Osterrönfeld
0
2
0
20.5
Nordmark Satrup
Osterrönfeld
0
4
1
13.5
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Osterrönfeld
0
1
3
6.5
Tellingstedt
Osterrönfeld
0
0
2
29.4
Osterrönfeld
Dörpum
0
2
0
23.4
Rantrum
Osterrönfeld
0
2
0
15.4
Osterrönfeld
Stjernen
0
0
1
10.4
Brunsbüttel
Osterrönfeld
0
1
1
25.3
Osterrönfeld
Slesvig
0
2
4
12.11
Osterrönfeld
Collegia Jübek
0
1
2
4.11
Rotenhof
Osterrönfeld
0
8
1
29.10
Osterrönfeld
Nordmark Satrup
0
0
2
22.10
Osterrönfeld
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
0
2
15.10
Osterrönfeld
Tellingstedt
0
4
1
Show more
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
8.9
Gettorfer SC
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
1
3
1.9
Husumer SV
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
0
2
26.8
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Rantrum
0
0
2
20.8
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
1
1
12.8
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Stjernen
0
5
1
4.8
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
1
2
30.7
Dörpum
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
4
3
Head to Head
Osterrönfeld
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Eidertal Molfsee
-
Kropp
-
Altenholz
-
Dörpum
-
Stjernen
-
Slesvig
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Dörpum
-
Rotenhof
-
Klausdorf
-
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
-
Nordmark Satrup
-
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Rantrum
-
Stjernen
-
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Gettorfer SC
-
Husumer SV
-
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
-
Dörpum
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
1.
Eutiner SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eutiner SV
0
0:0
0
2.
Kaltenkirchener TS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kaltenkirchener TS
0
0:0
0
3.
Pansdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pansdorf
0
0:0
0
4.
Phönix Lübeck II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Phönix Lübeck II
0
0:0
0
5.
Ratzeburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ratzeburg
0
0:0
0
6.
Eichede II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Eichede II
0
0:0
0
7.
Preetzer TSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Preetzer TSV
0
0:0
0
8.
GW Siebenbäumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
GW Siebenbäumen
0
0:0
0
9.
Eichholzer SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Eichholzer SV
0
0:0
0
10.
Rapid Lübeck
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Rapid Lübeck
0
0:0
0
11.
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0:0
0
12.
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
0:0
0
13.
Todesfelde II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Todesfelde II
0
0:0
0
14.
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
0:0
0
15.
Heiligenstedten
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Heiligenstedten
0
0:0
0
16.
Sereetz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Sereetz
0
0:0
0
Full table (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
1.
Rotenhof
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Rotenhof
0
0:0
0
2.
Eidertal Molfsee
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Eidertal Molfsee
0
0:0
0
3.
Rantrum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rantrum
0
0:0
0
4.
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
0
0:0
0
5.
Klausdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Klausdorf
0
0:0
0
6.
Kropp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kropp
0
0:0
0
7.
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
0:0
0
8.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
0:0
0
9.
Altenholz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Altenholz
0
0:0
0
10.
Slesvig
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Slesvig
0
0:0
0
11.
Stjernen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Stjernen
0
0:0
0
12.
Osterrönfeld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Osterrönfeld
0
0:0
0
13.
Dörpum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Dörpum
0
0:0
0
14.
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
0:0
0
15.
Husumer SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Husumer SV
0
0:0
0
16.
Gettorfer SC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Gettorfer SC
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
1.
Eutiner SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eutiner SV
0
0:0
0
2.
Kaltenkirchener TS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kaltenkirchener TS
0
0:0
0
3.
Pansdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pansdorf
0
0:0
0
4.
Phönix Lübeck II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Phönix Lübeck II
0
0:0
0
5.
Ratzeburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ratzeburg
0
0:0
0
6.
Eichede II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Eichede II
0
0:0
0
7.
Preetzer TSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Preetzer TSV
0
0:0
0
8.
GW Siebenbäumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
GW Siebenbäumen
0
0:0
0
9.
Eichholzer SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Eichholzer SV
0
0:0
0
10.
Rapid Lübeck
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Rapid Lübeck
0
0:0
0
11.
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0:0
0
12.
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
0:0
0
13.
Todesfelde II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Todesfelde II
0
0:0
0
14.
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
0:0
0
15.
Heiligenstedten
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Heiligenstedten
0
0:0
0
16.
Sereetz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Sereetz
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
1.
Rotenhof
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Rotenhof
0
0:0
0
2.
Eidertal Molfsee
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Eidertal Molfsee
0
0:0
0
3.
Rantrum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rantrum
0
0:0
0
4.
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
0
0:0
0
5.
Klausdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Klausdorf
0
0:0
0
6.
Kropp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kropp
0
0:0
0
7.
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
0:0
0
8.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
0:0
0
9.
Altenholz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Altenholz
0
0:0
0
10.
Slesvig
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Slesvig
0
0:0
0
11.
Stjernen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Stjernen
0
0:0
0
12.
Osterrönfeld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Osterrönfeld
0
0:0
0
13.
Dörpum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Dörpum
0
0:0
0
14.
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
0:0
0
15.
Husumer SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Husumer SV
0
0:0
0
16.
Gettorfer SC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Gettorfer SC
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
1.
Eutiner SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eutiner SV
0
0:0
0
2.
Kaltenkirchener TS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kaltenkirchener TS
0
0:0
0
3.
Pansdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pansdorf
0
0:0
0
4.
Phönix Lübeck II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Phönix Lübeck II
0
0:0
0
5.
Ratzeburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ratzeburg
0
0:0
0
6.
Eichede II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Eichede II
0
0:0
0
7.
Preetzer TSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Preetzer TSV
0
0:0
0
8.
GW Siebenbäumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
GW Siebenbäumen
0
0:0
0
9.
Eichholzer SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Eichholzer SV
0
0:0
0
10.
Rapid Lübeck
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Rapid Lübeck
0
0:0
0
11.
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0:0
0
12.
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
0:0
0
13.
Todesfelde II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Todesfelde II
0
0:0
0
14.
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
0:0
0
15.
Heiligenstedten
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Heiligenstedten
0
0:0
0
16.
Sereetz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Sereetz
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
1.
Rotenhof
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Rotenhof
0
0:0
0
2.
Eidertal Molfsee
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Eidertal Molfsee
0
0:0
0
3.
Rantrum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rantrum
0
0:0
0
4.
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
0
0:0
0
5.
Klausdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Klausdorf
0
0:0
0
6.
Kropp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kropp
0
0:0
0
7.
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
0:0
0
8.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
0:0
0
9.
Altenholz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Altenholz
0
0:0
0
10.
Slesvig
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Slesvig
0
0:0
0
11.
Stjernen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Stjernen
0
0:0
0
12.
Osterrönfeld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Osterrönfeld
0
0:0
0
13.
Dörpum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Dörpum
0
0:0
0
14.
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
0:0
0
15.
Husumer SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Husumer SV
0
0:0
0
16.
Gettorfer SC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Gettorfer SC
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...