Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Rapid Lübeck
vs.
TSV Lägerdorf
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Germany State Leagues: Schleswig - Holstein 15.Round
4.11 17:00
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Rapid Lübeck
TSV Lägerdorf
Doubtful
Rapid Lübeck
TSV Lägerdorf
Players back
Rapid Lübeck
TSV Lägerdorf
Additional info
Rapid Lübeck
TSV Lägerdorf
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Rapid Lübeck
Rapid Lübeck vs Kaltenkirchener TS
3.3.2024
GW Siebenbäumen vs Rapid Lübeck
26.11.2023
Rapid Lübeck vs Ratzeburg
11.11.2023
TSV Lägerdorf
Pansdorf vs TSV Lägerdorf
24.2.2024
Ratzeburg vs TSV Lägerdorf
18.11.2023
TSV Lägerdorf vs Eichholzer SV
12.11.2023
Last matches
Rapid Lübeck
28.10
Rapid Lübeck
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
7
2
22.10
Phönix Lübeck II
Rapid Lübeck
0
4
3
14.10
Rapid Lübeck
Eichholzer SV
0
3
3
6.10
Todesfelde II
Rapid Lübeck
0
3
3
30.9
Rapid Lübeck
Heiligenstedten
0
3
0
23.9
Pansdorf
Rapid Lübeck
0
4
2
16.9
Rapid Lübeck
Eutiner SV
0
2
6
9.9
Kaltenkirchener TS
Rapid Lübeck
0
4
2
2.9
Rapid Lübeck
GW Siebenbäumen
0
2
4
27.8
TSV Lägerdorf
Rapid Lübeck
0
4
2
19.8
Ratzeburg
Rapid Lübeck
0
3
0
13.8
Rapid Lübeck
Preetzer TSV
0
3
1
6.8
Hagen Ahrensburg
Rapid Lübeck
0
1
0
29.7
Rapid Lübeck
Sereetz
0
6
0
Show more
TSV Lägerdorf
29.10
Hagen Ahrensburg
TSV Lägerdorf
0
5
0
14.10
Sereetz
TSV Lägerdorf
0
5
1
8.10
TSV Lägerdorf
Eutiner SV
0
2
6
1.10
Eichede II
TSV Lägerdorf
0
4
1
24.9
TSV Lägerdorf
Kaltenkirchener TS
0
0
1
16.9
Henstedt-Ulzburg
TSV Lägerdorf
0
4
1
10.9
TSV Lägerdorf
GW Siebenbäumen
0
2
0
3.9
Phönix Lübeck II
TSV Lägerdorf
0
5
1
27.8
TSV Lägerdorf
Rapid Lübeck
0
4
2
19.8
Eichholzer SV
TSV Lägerdorf
0
2
2
13.8
TSV Lägerdorf
Ratzeburg
0
3
1
6.8
TSV Lägerdorf
Todesfelde II
0
1
1
30.7
TSV Lägerdorf
Preetzer TSV
0
1
2
20.5
TSV Lägerdorf
Kronshagen
0
5
1
13.5
SVT Neumünster
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0
3
7.5
TSV Lägerdorf
Gettorfer SC
0
1
1
29.4
Altenholz
TSV Lägerdorf
0
2
3
23.4
TSV Lägerdorf
Preetzer TSV
0
1
5
16.4
VfR Neumünster
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0
2
2.4
TSV Lägerdorf
Hohenwestedt
0
2
2
Show more
Head to Head
Rapid Lübeck
27.8.2023
TSV Lägerdorf
4:2
()
Rapid Lübeck
27.8.
2023
TSV Lägerdorf
Rapid Lübeck
4
2
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Henstedt-Ulzburg
-
Eichholzer SV
-
Heiligenstedten
-
Eutiner SV
-
GW Siebenbäumen
-
Preetzer TSV
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Phönix Lübeck II
-
Todesfelde II
-
Pansdorf
-
Kaltenkirchener TS
-
TSV Lägerdorf
-
Ratzeburg
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Eutiner SV
-
Kaltenkirchener TS
-
GW Siebenbäumen
-
Rapid Lübeck
-
Ratzeburg
-
Todesfelde II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Hagen Ahrensburg
-
Sereetz
-
Eichede II
-
Henstedt-Ulzburg
-
Phönix Lübeck II
-
Eichholzer SV
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
1.
Eutiner SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eutiner SV
0
0:0
0
2.
Kaltenkirchener TS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kaltenkirchener TS
0
0:0
0
3.
Pansdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pansdorf
0
0:0
0
4.
Phönix Lübeck II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Phönix Lübeck II
0
0:0
0
5.
Ratzeburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ratzeburg
0
0:0
0
6.
Eichede II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Eichede II
0
0:0
0
7.
Preetzer TSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Preetzer TSV
0
0:0
0
8.
GW Siebenbäumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
GW Siebenbäumen
0
0:0
0
9.
Eichholzer SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Eichholzer SV
0
0:0
0
10.
Rapid Lübeck
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Rapid Lübeck
0
0:0
0
11.
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0:0
0
12.
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
0:0
0
13.
Todesfelde II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Todesfelde II
0
0:0
0
14.
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
0:0
0
15.
Heiligenstedten
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Heiligenstedten
0
0:0
0
16.
Sereetz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Sereetz
0
0:0
0
Full table (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
1.
Rotenhof
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Rotenhof
0
0:0
0
2.
Eidertal Molfsee
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Eidertal Molfsee
0
0:0
0
3.
Rantrum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rantrum
0
0:0
0
4.
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
0
0:0
0
5.
Klausdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Klausdorf
0
0:0
0
6.
Kropp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kropp
0
0:0
0
7.
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
0:0
0
8.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
0:0
0
9.
Altenholz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Altenholz
0
0:0
0
10.
Slesvig
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Slesvig
0
0:0
0
11.
Stjernen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Stjernen
0
0:0
0
12.
Osterrönfeld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Osterrönfeld
0
0:0
0
13.
Dörpum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Dörpum
0
0:0
0
14.
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
0:0
0
15.
Husumer SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Husumer SV
0
0:0
0
16.
Gettorfer SC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Gettorfer SC
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
1.
Eutiner SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eutiner SV
0
0:0
0
2.
Kaltenkirchener TS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kaltenkirchener TS
0
0:0
0
3.
Pansdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pansdorf
0
0:0
0
4.
Phönix Lübeck II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Phönix Lübeck II
0
0:0
0
5.
Ratzeburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ratzeburg
0
0:0
0
6.
Eichede II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Eichede II
0
0:0
0
7.
Preetzer TSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Preetzer TSV
0
0:0
0
8.
GW Siebenbäumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
GW Siebenbäumen
0
0:0
0
9.
Eichholzer SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Eichholzer SV
0
0:0
0
10.
Rapid Lübeck
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Rapid Lübeck
0
0:0
0
11.
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0:0
0
12.
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
0:0
0
13.
Todesfelde II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Todesfelde II
0
0:0
0
14.
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
0:0
0
15.
Heiligenstedten
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Heiligenstedten
0
0:0
0
16.
Sereetz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Sereetz
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
1.
Rotenhof
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Rotenhof
0
0:0
0
2.
Eidertal Molfsee
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Eidertal Molfsee
0
0:0
0
3.
Rantrum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rantrum
0
0:0
0
4.
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
0
0:0
0
5.
Klausdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Klausdorf
0
0:0
0
6.
Kropp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kropp
0
0:0
0
7.
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
0:0
0
8.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
0:0
0
9.
Altenholz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Altenholz
0
0:0
0
10.
Slesvig
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Slesvig
0
0:0
0
11.
Stjernen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Stjernen
0
0:0
0
12.
Osterrönfeld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Osterrönfeld
0
0:0
0
13.
Dörpum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Dörpum
0
0:0
0
14.
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
0:0
0
15.
Husumer SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Husumer SV
0
0:0
0
16.
Gettorfer SC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Gettorfer SC
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
1.
Eutiner SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Eutiner SV
0
0:0
0
2.
Kaltenkirchener TS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kaltenkirchener TS
0
0:0
0
3.
Pansdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pansdorf
0
0:0
0
4.
Phönix Lübeck II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Phönix Lübeck II
0
0:0
0
5.
Ratzeburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ratzeburg
0
0:0
0
6.
Eichede II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Eichede II
0
0:0
0
7.
Preetzer TSV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Preetzer TSV
0
0:0
0
8.
GW Siebenbäumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
GW Siebenbäumen
0
0:0
0
9.
Eichholzer SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Eichholzer SV
0
0:0
0
10.
Rapid Lübeck
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Rapid Lübeck
0
0:0
0
11.
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
TSV Lägerdorf
0
0:0
0
12.
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
0:0
0
13.
Todesfelde II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Todesfelde II
0
0:0
0
14.
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
0:0
0
15.
Heiligenstedten
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Heiligenstedten
0
0:0
0
16.
Sereetz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Sereetz
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
1.
Rotenhof
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Rotenhof
0
0:0
0
2.
Eidertal Molfsee
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Eidertal Molfsee
0
0:0
0
3.
Rantrum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rantrum
0
0:0
0
4.
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
0
0:0
0
5.
Klausdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Klausdorf
0
0:0
0
6.
Kropp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kropp
0
0:0
0
7.
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0
0:0
0
8.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
0:0
0
9.
Altenholz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Altenholz
0
0:0
0
10.
Slesvig
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Slesvig
0
0:0
0
11.
Stjernen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Stjernen
0
0:0
0
12.
Osterrönfeld
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Osterrönfeld
0
0:0
0
13.
Dörpum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Dörpum
0
0:0
0
14.
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
0
0:0
0
15.
Husumer SV
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Husumer SV
0
0:0
0
16.
Gettorfer SC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Gettorfer SC
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...