Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Benkovski Isperih
vs.
Riltsi
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Bulgaria 3. League Northeast 9.Round
7.10 14:00
Stadium: Gradski stadion
Capacity: 1500
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Benkovski Isperih
Riltsi
Doubtful
Benkovski Isperih
Riltsi
Players back
Benkovski Isperih
Riltsi
Additional info
Benkovski Isperih
Riltsi
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih vs Sportist General Toshevo
4.11.2023
Benkovski Isperih vs Ustrem Donchevo
21.10.2023
Ludogorets III vs Benkovski Isperih
14.10.2023
Riltsi
Riltsi vs Fratria
4.11.2023
Riltsi vs Ludogorets III
21.10.2023
Dorostol vs Riltsi
14.10.2023
Last matches
Benkovski Isperih
1.10
Dorostol
Benkovski Isperih
0
1
0
24.9
Lokomotiv Ruse
Benkovski Isperih
0
1
6
16.9
Benkovski Isperih
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
1
9.9
Cherno more II
Benkovski Isperih
1
0
3
0
30.8
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Benkovski Isperih
0
2
1
26.8
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Benkovski Isperih
1
1
1
1
20.8
Benkovski Isperih
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
2
0
13.8
Kubrat
Benkovski Isperih
0
2
0
3
Riltsi
30.9
Riltsi
Lokomotiv Ruse
5
1
7
2
23.9
Spartak Varna II
Riltsi
2
1
2
1
16.9
Riltsi
Cherno more II
0
1
1
2.9
Riltsi
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
1
0
3
3
26.8
Dunav ot Ruse II
Riltsi
0
1
0
2
19.8
Riltsi
Kubrat
1
0
3
1
12.8
Septemvri Tervel
Riltsi
1
0
2
0
3.6
Riltsi
Dorostol
0
1
2
1
28.5
Ustrem Donchevo
Riltsi
1
0
2
2
20.5
Riltsi
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
3
1
13.5
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
7.5
Riltsi
Ludogorets III
1
0
1
1
29.4
Septemvri Tervel
Riltsi
0
1
1
1
22.4
Riltsi
Cherno more II
0
2
1
8.4
Chernomorets Balchik
Riltsi
0
6
1
25.3
Riltsi
Sportist General Toshevo
0
4
0
19.3
Spartak Varna II
Riltsi
0
0
1
11.3
Riltsi
Chernolomets
0
0
0
4.3
Volov Shumen
Riltsi
0
1
3
25.2
Riltsi
Botev Novi Pazar
0
4
0
Show more
Head to Head
Benkovski Isperih
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Spartak Varna II
-
Dunav ot Ruse II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Dorostol
-
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Cherno more II
-
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
Kubrat
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Cherno more II
-
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
Kubrat
-
Dorostol
-
Lokomotiv Ruse
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Spartak Varna II
-
Dunav ot Ruse II
-
Septemvri Tervel
-
Ustrem Donchevo
-
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
Septemvri Tervel
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...