Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Dorostol
vs.
Benkovski Isperih
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Bulgaria 3. League Northeast 8.Round
1.10 14:00
Stadium: Stadion Louis Eyer
Capacity: 15069
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Dorostol
Benkovski Isperih
Doubtful
Dorostol
Benkovski Isperih
Players back
Dorostol
Benkovski Isperih
Additional info
Dorostol
Benkovski Isperih
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Dorostol
Dorostol vs Riltsi
14.10.2023
Chernolomets vs Dorostol
11.10.2023
Dorostol vs Kubrat
7.10.2023
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih vs Ustrem Donchevo
21.10.2023
Ludogorets III vs Benkovski Isperih
14.10.2023
Benkovski Isperih vs Riltsi
7.10.2023
Last matches
Dorostol
23.9
Septemvri Tervel
Dorostol
1
0
3
0
16.9
Dorostol
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
0
2
1
2.9
Dorostol
Spartak Varna II
0
1
1
4
19.8
Dorostol
Cherno more II
0
1
4
12.8
Fratria
Dorostol
1
0
4
1
3.6
Riltsi
Dorostol
0
1
2
1
28.5
Dorostol
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
2
0
21.5
Spartak Varna II
Dorostol
2
0
2
2
17.5
Cherno more II
Dorostol
0
2
1
2
13.5
Dorostol
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
6.5
Volov Shumen
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
29.4
Dorostol
Botev Novi Pazar
0
1
0
22.4
Dunav ot Ruse II
Dorostol
0
1
2
1.4
Dorostol
Ustrem Donchevo
0
1
0
26.3
Lokomotiv Ruse
Dorostol
0
4
0
18.3
Dorostol
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
1
11.3
Ludogorets III
Dorostol
0
2
0
4.3
Dorostol
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
18.2
Dorostol
Chernomorets Balchik
0
0
2
26.11
Dorostol
Riltsi
0
0
1
Show more
Benkovski Isperih
24.9
Lokomotiv Ruse
Benkovski Isperih
0
1
6
16.9
Benkovski Isperih
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
1
9.9
Cherno more II
Benkovski Isperih
1
0
3
0
30.8
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Benkovski Isperih
0
2
1
26.8
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Benkovski Isperih
1
1
1
1
20.8
Benkovski Isperih
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
2
0
13.8
Kubrat
Benkovski Isperih
0
2
0
3
Head to Head
Dorostol
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Spartak Varna II
-
Cherno more II
-
Sportist General Toshevo
-
Chernolomets
-
Botev Novi Pazar
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Septemvri Tervel
-
Fratria
-
Riltsi
-
Spartak Varna II
-
Cherno more II
-
Volov Shumen
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Spartak Varna II
-
Dunav ot Ruse II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Cherno more II
-
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
Kubrat
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...