Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Cherno more II
vs.
Benkovski Isperih
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Bulgaria 3. League Northeast 5.Round
9.9 15:00
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Cherno more II
Benkovski Isperih
Doubtful
Cherno more II
Benkovski Isperih
Players back
Cherno more II
Benkovski Isperih
Additional info
Cherno more II
Benkovski Isperih
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Cherno more II
Cherno more II vs Ludogorets III
23.9.2023
Volov Shumen vs Cherno more II
20.9.2023
Riltsi vs Cherno more II
16.9.2023
Benkovski Isperih
Dorostol vs Benkovski Isperih
1.10.2023
Lokomotiv Ruse vs Benkovski Isperih
24.9.2023
Benkovski Isperih vs Spartak Varna II
16.9.2023
Last matches
Cherno more II
2.9
Lokomotiv Ruse
Cherno more II
0
0
0
1
23.8
Cherno more II
Spartak Varna II
1
1
3
1
19.8
Dorostol
Cherno more II
0
1
4
12.8
Ustrem Donchevo
Cherno more II
0
1
2
3.6
Cherno more II
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
1
1
1
28.5
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Cherno more II
1
2
4
3
24.5
Cherno more II
Chernomorets Balchik
2
0
2
4
21.5
Cherno more II
Ludogorets III
1
0
1
0
17.5
Cherno more II
Dorostol
0
2
1
2
13.5
Septemvri Tervel
Cherno more II
1
1
2
1
22.4
Riltsi
Cherno more II
0
2
1
14.4
Spartak Varna II
Cherno more II
1
0
1
2
9.4
Cherno more II
Sportist General Toshevo
0
1
2
2
26.3
Cherno more II
Chernolomets
0
2
0
18.3
Volov Shumen
Cherno more II
0
0
1
12.3
Cherno more II
Botev Novi Pazar
0
5
0
5.3
Dunav ot Ruse II
Cherno more II
0
0
7
19.2
Ustrem Donchevo
Cherno more II
0
0
4
26.11
Lokomotiv Ruse
Cherno more II
0
0
3
20.11
Cherno more II
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
1
Show more
Benkovski Isperih
30.8
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Benkovski Isperih
0
2
1
26.8
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Benkovski Isperih
1
1
1
1
20.8
Benkovski Isperih
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
2
0
13.8
Kubrat
Benkovski Isperih
0
2
0
3
Head to Head
Cherno more II
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Spartak Varna II
-
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Chernomorets Balchik
-
Ludogorets III
-
Dorostol
-
Sportist General Toshevo
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Dorostol
-
Ustrem Donchevo
-
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
Septemvri Tervel
-
Riltsi
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Dunav ot Ruse II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
Kubrat
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Northeast)
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ludogorets III
0
0:0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fratria
0
0:0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Septemvri Tervel
0
0:0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Cherno more II
0
0:0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chernolomets
0
0:0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Spartak Varna II
0
0:0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Benkovski Isperih
0
0:0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Dorostol
0
0:0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Riltsi
0
0:0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Ustrem Donchevo
0
0:0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0:0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0:0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0:0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Kubrat
0
0:0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Sportist General Toshevo
0
0:0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Volov Shumen
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...