Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Strogino
vs.
Kolomna
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 3 5.Round
19.8 11:00
Stadium: Stadion Yantar'
Capacity: 5000
Turf: Artificial
Distance: 117 km (73 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
17 (
3
-
6
-
8
)
Matches
(
1
-
5
-
11
) 17
28 (Ø 1.65)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 17
35 (Ø 2.06)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.41) 41
+1,5:
87.5%
+2,5
: 75.695%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
82.64%
+2,5
: 64.585%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
9 (
2
-
2
-
5
)
Matches
(
0
-
2
-
7
) 9
17 (Ø 1.89)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.67) 6
23 (Ø 2.56)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.78) 25
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 62.5%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
87.5%
+2,5
: 66.67%
Missing players
Strogino
Kolomna
Doubtful
Strogino
Kolomna
Players back
Strogino
Kolomna
Additional info
Strogino
Kolomna
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Strogino
Khimki 2 vs Strogino
11.9.2023
Strogino vs SKA-Energiya II
3.9.2023
Zenit Penza vs Strogino
27.8.2023
Kolomna
Kolomna vs Akademiya Tambov
11.9.2023
Arsenal Tula II vs Kolomna
3.9.2023
Kolomna vs Sakhalinets
27.8.2023
Last matches
Strogino
13.8
Kompozit
Strogino
0
2
3
3
6.8
Strogino
Peresvet Podolsk
1
2
3
3
2.8
Strogino
Znamya Truda
1
0
2
3
29.7
Sakhalin
Strogino
0
0
1
0
22.7
Strogino
Akademiya Tambov
1
1
1
3
27.6
Strogino
Neftekhimik
3
3
3
6
10.6
SKA-Energiya II
Strogino
1
1
1
2
4.6
Strogino
Balashikha
0
0
4
1
28.5
Kolomna
Strogino
1
0
1
0
21.5
Strogino
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
3
2
15.5
Zenit Penza
Strogino
2
1
2
1
10.5
Strogino
Khimki 2
2
0
2
0
5.5
Balashikha
Strogino
0
2
0
3
29.4
Strogino
Kolomna
2
0
4
0
22.4
Znamya Noginsk
Strogino
2
1
3
1
15.4
Strogino
Zenit Penza
0
0
1
0
8.4
Khimki 2
Strogino
1
1
2
2
2.4
Strogino
SKA-Energiya II
0
0
0
0
28.1
Strogino
Torpedo Moskva II
0
0
2
2
13.11
Kvant
Strogino
1
0
1
0
Show more
Kolomna
13.8
Kolomna
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
3
1
4
6.8
Ryazan
Kolomna
4
1
5
2
2.8
Kolomna
Kvant
0
3
0
7
28.7
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
0
1
22.7
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kolomna
3
0
3
0
10.6
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
1
1
3
4.6
Arsenal Tula II
Kolomna
0
0
1
1
28.5
Kolomna
Strogino
1
0
1
0
21.5
Sakhalin
Kolomna
1
1
1
1
15.5
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
2
2
3
3
10.5
Kvant
Kolomna
2
0
4
0
5.5
Kolomna
Arsenal Tula II
0
2
2
5
29.4
Strogino
Kolomna
2
0
4
0
22.4
Kolomna
Sakhalin
0
0
2
0
15.4
Peresvet Podolsk
Kolomna
0
1
0
1
8.4
Kolomna
Kvant
0
1
0
3
2.4
Akademiya Tambov
Kolomna
0
1
1
1
27.1
Kolomna
Mashuk-KMV
1
0
4
4
19.1
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
0
1
3
12.1
Kolomna
Peresvet
0
1
2
4
Show more
Head to Head
Strogino
28.5.2023
Kolomna
1:0
(1-0)
Strogino
28.5.
2023
Kolomna
Strogino
1
0
29.4.2023
Strogino
4:0
(2-0)
Kolomna
29.4.
2023
Strogino
Kolomna
4
0
19.2.2022
Strogino
3:5
()
Kolomna
19.2.
2022
Strogino
Kolomna
3
5
4.10.2021
Kolomna
2:3
(1-1)
Strogino
4.10.
2021
Kolomna
Strogino
2
3
7.8.2021
Strogino
4:0
(3-0)
Kolomna
7.8.
2021
Strogino
Kolomna
4
0
7.3.2020
Strogino
2:1
()
Kolomna
7.3.
2020
Strogino
Kolomna
2
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0.5-1 average
-
Peresvet Podolsk
3-6
Znamya Truda
-
Akademiya Tambov
-
Neftekhimik
-
Balashikha
-
Znamya Noginsk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Kompozit
-
Sakhalin
-
SKA-Energiya II
-
Kolomna
-
Zenit Penza
-
Balashikha
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
-
Kvant
-
Znamya Noginsk
-
Akademiya Tambov
-
Strogino
-
Peresvet Podolsk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Ryazan
-
Saturn Ramenskoye
-
Arsenal Tula II
-
Sakhalin
-
Kvant
-
Strogino
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 3)
1.
Kaluga
17
12
3
2
49:6
43
39
1.
Kaluga
39
49:6
17
2.
Sakhalinets
17
11
3
3
38:21
17
36
2.
Sakhalinets
36
38:21
17
3.
Akademiya Tambov
17
10
3
4
26:22
4
33
3.
Akademiya Tambov
33
26:22
17
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
17
10
0
7
30:21
9
30
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
30
30:21
17
5.
Arsenal Tula II
17
8
6
3
24:16
8
30
5.
Arsenal Tula II
30
24:16
17
6.
Saturn Ramenskoye
17
9
2
6
30:18
12
29
6.
Saturn Ramenskoye
29
30:18
17
7.
Kompozit
17
8
5
4
28:20
8
29
7.
Kompozit
29
28:20
17
8.
SKA-Energiya II
17
8
1
8
30:29
1
25
8.
SKA-Energiya II
25
30:29
17
9.
Zenit Penza
17
7
4
6
22:25
-3
25
9.
Zenit Penza
25
22:25
17
10.
Sakhalin
17
7
2
8
16:19
-3
23
10.
Sakhalin
23
16:19
17
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
17
6
5
6
24:28
-4
23
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
23
24:28
17
12.
Kvant
17
6
5
6
19:27
-8
23
12.
Kvant
23
19:27
17
13.
Znamya Noginsk
17
6
4
7
18:26
-8
22
13.
Znamya Noginsk
22
18:26
17
14.
Khimki 2
17
6
1
10
20:28
-8
19
14.
Khimki 2
19
20:28
17
15.
Ryazan
17
4
3
10
24:27
-3
15
15.
Ryazan
15
24:27
17
16.
Strogino
17
3
6
8
28:35
-7
15
16.
Strogino
15
28:35
17
17.
Kolomna
17
1
5
11
17:41
-24
8
17.
Kolomna
8
17:41
17
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
17
1
2
14
20:54
-34
5
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
5
20:54
17
Full table (Home matches) (Group 3)
1.
Kaluga
9
8
1
0
36:3
33
25
1.
Kaluga
25
36:3
9
2.
Arsenal Tula II
8
6
2
0
18:8
10
20
5.
Arsenal Tula II
20
18:8
8
3.
Kompozit
8
5
3
0
16:5
11
18
7.
Kompozit
18
16:5
8
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
9
6
0
3
19:10
9
18
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
18
19:10
9
5.
Sakhalinets
9
6
0
3
18:13
5
18
2.
Sakhalinets
18
18:13
9
6.
Akademiya Tambov
8
5
2
1
11:6
5
17
3.
Akademiya Tambov
17
11:6
8
7.
Saturn Ramenskoye
9
5
1
3
16:7
9
16
6.
Saturn Ramenskoye
16
16:7
9
8.
Sakhalin
8
4
2
2
9:6
3
14
10.
Sakhalin
14
9:6
8
9.
SKA-Energiya II
8
4
1
3
18:11
7
13
8.
SKA-Energiya II
13
18:11
8
10.
Kvant
8
3
3
2
9:8
1
12
12.
Kvant
12
9:8
8
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
9
2
4
3
10:13
-3
10
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
10
10:13
9
12.
Khimki 2
9
3
1
5
10:14
-4
10
14.
Khimki 2
10
10:14
9
13.
Zenit Penza
8
3
1
4
8:14
-6
10
9.
Zenit Penza
10
8:14
8
14.
Znamya Noginsk
9
2
3
4
9:11
-2
9
13.
Znamya Noginsk
9
9:11
9
15.
Strogino
9
2
2
5
17:23
-6
8
16.
Strogino
8
17:23
9
16.
Ryazan
9
2
1
6
15:17
-2
7
15.
Ryazan
7
15:17
9
17.
Kolomna
8
1
3
4
11:16
-5
6
17.
Kolomna
6
11:16
8
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
8
0
0
8
6:22
-16
0
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
0
6:22
8
Full table (Away matches) (Group 3)
1.
Sakhalinets
8
5
3
0
20:8
12
18
2.
Sakhalinets
18
20:8
8
2.
Akademiya Tambov
9
5
1
3
15:16
-1
16
3.
Akademiya Tambov
16
15:16
9
3.
Zenit Penza
9
4
3
2
14:11
3
15
9.
Zenit Penza
15
14:11
9
4.
Kaluga
8
4
2
2
13:3
10
14
1.
Kaluga
14
13:3
8
5.
Saturn Ramenskoye
8
4
1
3
14:11
3
13
6.
Saturn Ramenskoye
13
14:11
8
6.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
8
4
1
3
14:15
-1
13
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
13
14:15
8
7.
Znamya Noginsk
8
4
1
3
9:15
-6
13
13.
Znamya Noginsk
13
9:15
8
8.
Dinamo Vladivostok
8
4
0
4
11:11
0
12
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
12
11:11
8
9.
SKA-Energiya II
9
4
0
5
12:18
-6
12
8.
SKA-Energiya II
12
12:18
9
10.
Kompozit
9
3
2
4
12:15
-3
11
7.
Kompozit
11
12:15
9
11.
Kvant
9
3
2
4
10:19
-9
11
12.
Kvant
11
10:19
9
12.
Arsenal Tula II
9
2
4
3
6:8
-2
10
5.
Arsenal Tula II
10
6:8
9
13.
Khimki 2
8
3
0
5
10:14
-4
9
14.
Khimki 2
9
10:14
8
14.
Sakhalin
9
3
0
6
7:13
-6
9
10.
Sakhalin
9
7:13
9
15.
Ryazan
8
2
2
4
9:10
-1
8
15.
Ryazan
8
9:10
8
16.
Strogino
8
1
4
3
11:12
-1
7
16.
Strogino
7
11:12
8
17.
Peresvet Podolsk
9
1
2
6
14:32
-18
5
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
5
14:32
9
18.
Kolomna
9
0
2
7
6:25
-19
2
17.
Kolomna
2
6:25
9
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...