Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Avrig
vs.
Industria Galda de Jos
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Romania Romania Cup .Round
19.7 16:00
Stadium: Stadionul Central
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Grass
Distance: 79 km (49 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Avrig
Industria Galda de Jos
Doubtful
Avrig
Industria Galda de Jos
Players back
Avrig
Industria Galda de Jos
Additional info
Avrig
Industria Galda de Jos
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Avrig
Avrig vs Metalurgistul Cugir
2.8.2023
Avrig vs ASA Târgu Mureş
22.7.2023
Industria Galda de Jos
Gloria Bistrita vs Industria Galda de Jos
8.9.2023
Industria Galda de Jos vs Viitorul Cluj
2.9.2023
Universitatea Alba Iulia vs Industria Galda de Jos
26.8.2023
Last matches
Avrig
12.7
Stăruința Zagon
Avrig
0
0
2
11.8
Avrig
Brașov Steagul Renașt
0
2
7
28.7
Avrig
Olimpic Cetate
0
4
1
31.7
Măgura Cisnădie
Avrig
0
3
2
24.5
Dumbrăviţa
Avrig
0
5
0
18.5
Avrig
Soimii Lipova
0
1
3
11.5
Ocna Mureș
Avrig
0
1
3
7.5
Avrig
Naţional Sebiş
0
0
1
3.5
Ghiroda
Avrig
0
0
2
26.4
Avrig
Cetate Deva
0
4
2
20.4
Avrig
Şcolar Reşiţa
0
0
1
13.4
Metalurgistul Cugir
Avrig
0
3
0
9.4
Avrig
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
0
1
5.4
Millenium Giarmata
Avrig
0
2
1
30.3
Avrig
Hunedoara
0
1
0
22.3
CSM Lugoj
Avrig
0
0
1
16.3
Avrig
Crişul Chişineu Criş
0
2
1
9.3
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Avrig
0
3
0
2.3
Avrig
Industria Galda de Jos
0
3
2
30.11
Avrig
Dumbrăviţa
0
0
1
Show more
Industria Galda de Jos
15.7
Industria Galda de Jos
Stăruința Zagon
0
3
0
11.8
Voinţa Stremţ
Industria Galda de Jos
0
1
0
28.7
Industria Galda de Jos
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
2
0
30.4
Ocna Mureș
Industria Galda de Jos
0
3
0
24.4
Industria Galda de Jos
Unirea Ungheni
0
0
0
0
16.4
Unirea Alba Iulia
Industria Galda de Jos
0
0
0
10.4
Industria Galda de Jos
Sănătatea Cluj
1
0
1
2
3.4
Metalurgistul Cugir
Industria Galda de Jos
0
2
0
27.3
Industria Galda de Jos
Hunedoara
0
0
0
1
19.3
Ariesul Turda
Industria Galda de Jos
1
1
3
1
13.3
Industria Galda de Jos
Unirea Dej
0
1
0
3
22.11
Industria Galda de Jos
Avântul Reghin
0
1
3
18.11
Industria Galda de Jos
Ocna Mureș
1
1
1
3
4.11
Industria Galda de Jos
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
1
2
31.10
Unirea Ungheni
Industria Galda de Jos
0
2
0
28.10
Sănătatea Cluj
Industria Galda de Jos
1
2
3
4
10.10
Industria Galda de Jos
Metalurgistul Cugir
0
1
4
3.10
Hunedoara
Industria Galda de Jos
0
2
1
26.9
Industria Galda de Jos
Ariesul Turda
0
1
3
22.9
Industria Galda de Jos
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
0
3
Show more
Head to Head
Avrig
2.3.2019
Avrig
3:2
()
Industria Galda de Jos
2.3.
2019
Avrig
Industria Galda de Jos
3
2
25.8.2018
Industria Galda de Jos
0:1
()
Avrig
25.8.
2018
Industria Galda de Jos
Avrig
0
1
17.3.2018
Industria Galda de Jos
1:0
()
Avrig
17.3.
2018
Industria Galda de Jos
Avrig
1
0
9.9.2017
Avrig
1:2
()
Industria Galda de Jos
9.9.
2017
Avrig
Industria Galda de Jos
1
2
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Brașov Steagul Renașt
-
Olimpic Cetate
-
Soimii Lipova
-
Naţional Sebiş
-
Cetate Deva
-
Şcolar Reşiţa
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0.5-0.5
Stăruința Zagon
-
Măgura Cisnădie
-
Dumbrăviţa
-
Ocna Mureș
-
Ghiroda
3-3
Metalurgistul Cugir
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.17-2.83 average
-
Stăruința Zagon
-
Unirea Alba Iulia
-
Unirea Ungheni
-
Sănătatea Cluj
6-13
Hunedoara
1-4
Unirea Dej
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 1.17-0.17 average
Voinţa Stremţ
-
Ocna Mureș
-
Unirea Alba Iulia
-
Metalurgistul Cugir
-
Ariesul Turda
7-1
Unirea Ungheni
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Regional Phase)
1.
USV Iaşi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
USV Iaşi
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Curteşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Curteşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
1.
Avântul Pieleşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Avântul Pieleşti
0
0:0
0
2.
Roberto Ziduri
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Roberto Ziduri
0
0:0
0
3.
Iris Titulescu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Iris Titulescu
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM Fetești
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSM Fetești
0
0:0
0
2.
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni
0
0:0
0
3.
Ştefăneşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ştefăneşti
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Ileana
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viitorul Ileana
0
0:0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Luceafărul Trestieni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Luceafărul Trestieni
0
0:0
0
1.
Axiopolis
2
2
0
0
10:4
6
6
1.
Axiopolis
6
10:4
2
2.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
3.
Team Săgeata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Team Săgeata
0
0:0
0
1.
Hamangia Baia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hamangia Baia
0
0:0
0
2.
CSM Adjud
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CSM Adjud
0
0:0
0
3.
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
0:0
0
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
3.
Gauss Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Gauss Bacău
0
0:0
0
1.
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
0
0:0
0
2.
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
0
0:0
0
3.
Ardealul Crişeni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ardealul Crişeni
0
0:0
0
1.
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0
0:0
0
2.
Minerul Rodna
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Minerul Rodna
0
0:0
0
3.
Academica Recea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Academica Recea
0
0:0
0
1.
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0:0
0
2.
Inter Cristian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Inter Cristian
0
0:0
0
3.
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0
0:0
0
1.
Avrig
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Avrig
0
0:0
0
2.
Industria Galda de Jos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Industria Galda de Jos
0
0:0
0
3.
Stăruința Zagon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Stăruința Zagon
0
0:0
0
1.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
2.
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Voinţa Maşloc
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voinţa Maşloc
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Arad
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viitorul Arad
0
0:0
0
2.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
3.
Magica Balta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Magica Balta
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
4
4:1
2
2.
Speed Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Speed Academy
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Buzescu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Buzescu
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Corvinul Hunedoara
3
3
0
0
9:0
9
9
1.
Corvinul Hunedoara
9
9:0
3
2.
Hermannstadt
3
2
1
0
8:1
7
7
2.
Hermannstadt
7
8:1
3
3.
Petrolul 52
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
3.
Petrolul 52
7
6:3
3
4.
Sepsi
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4.
Sepsi
2
3:4
3
5.
Chindia Târgovişte
3
0
0
3
0:5
-5
0
5.
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0:5
3
6.
Progresul Pecica
3
0
0
3
1:14
-13
0
6.
Progresul Pecica
0
1:14
3
1.
Universitatea Cluj
3
2
1
0
8:2
6
7
1.
Universitatea Cluj
7
8:2
3
2.
CFR Cluj
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
2.
CFR Cluj
5
4:2
3
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
3
1
2
0
3:1
2
5
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
5
3:1
3
4.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
4.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4
4:5
3
5.
Alexandria
3
1
0
2
5:7
-2
3
5.
Alexandria
3
5:7
3
6.
Botoşani
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
6.
Botoşani
0
2:9
3
1.
U Craiova 1948
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
1.
U Craiova 1948
7
4:1
3
2.
Otelul
3
1
2
0
8:5
3
5
2.
Otelul
5
8:5
3
3.
FCSB
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
FCSB
4
3:3
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
3
0
3
0
5:5
0
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
3
5:5
3
5.
SCM Zalău
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
5.
SCM Zalău
3
3:6
3
6.
Bihor Oradea
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
6.
Bihor Oradea
1
2:5
3
1.
Universitatea Craiova
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
1.
Universitatea Craiova
7
6:1
3
2.
Voluntari
3
1
2
0
3:1
2
5
2.
Voluntari
5
3:1
3
3.
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
SCM Gloria Buzau
4
3:3
3
4.
UTA Arad
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
4.
UTA Arad
4
2:2
3
5.
Tunari
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
5.
Tunari
3
3:3
3
6.
SSC Farul
3
0
0
3
0:7
-7
0
6.
SSC Farul
0
0:7
3
Full table (Home matches) (Regional Phase)
1.
USV Iaşi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
USV Iaşi
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Curteşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Curteşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
1.
Avântul Pieleşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Avântul Pieleşti
0
0:0
0
2.
Roberto Ziduri
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Roberto Ziduri
0
0:0
0
3.
Iris Titulescu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Iris Titulescu
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM Fetești
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSM Fetești
0
0:0
0
2.
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni
0
0:0
0
3.
Ştefăneşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ştefăneşti
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Ileana
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viitorul Ileana
0
0:0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Luceafărul Trestieni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Luceafărul Trestieni
0
0:0
0
1.
Axiopolis
1
1
0
0
6:2
4
3
1.
Axiopolis
3
6:2
1
2.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
3.
Team Săgeata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Team Săgeata
0
0:0
0
1.
Hamangia Baia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hamangia Baia
0
0:0
0
2.
CSM Adjud
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CSM Adjud
0
0:0
0
3.
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
0:0
0
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
3.
Gauss Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Gauss Bacău
0
0:0
0
1.
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
0
0:0
0
2.
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
0
0:0
0
3.
Ardealul Crişeni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ardealul Crişeni
0
0:0
0
1.
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0
0:0
0
2.
Minerul Rodna
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Minerul Rodna
0
0:0
0
3.
Academica Recea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Academica Recea
0
0:0
0
1.
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0:0
0
2.
Inter Cristian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Inter Cristian
0
0:0
0
3.
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0
0:0
0
1.
Avrig
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Avrig
0
0:0
0
2.
Industria Galda de Jos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Industria Galda de Jos
0
0:0
0
3.
Stăruința Zagon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Stăruința Zagon
0
0:0
0
1.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
2.
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Voinţa Maşloc
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voinţa Maşloc
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Arad
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viitorul Arad
0
0:0
0
2.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
3.
Magica Balta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Magica Balta
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1.
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
0:0
1
2.
Speed Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Speed Academy
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Buzescu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Buzescu
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Corvinul Hunedoara
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
1.
Corvinul Hunedoara
6
3:0
2
2.
Hermannstadt
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Hermannstadt
1
1:1
1
3.
Petrolul 52
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
3.
Petrolul 52
1
2:2
1
4.
Sepsi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Sepsi
0
0:0
0
5.
Chindia Târgovişte
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
5.
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0:3
2
6.
Progresul Pecica
3
0
0
3
1:14
-13
0
6.
Progresul Pecica
0
1:14
3
1.
Alexandria
3
1
0
2
5:7
-2
3
5.
Alexandria
3
5:7
3
2.
Universitatea Cluj
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1.
Universitatea Cluj
1
1:1
1
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
1
0:0
1
4.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
4.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1
1:3
2
5.
CFR Cluj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CFR Cluj
0
0:0
0
6.
Botoşani
2
0
0
2
1:7
-6
0
6.
Botoşani
0
1:7
2
1.
U Craiova 1948
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
U Craiova 1948
3
2:0
1
2.
SCM Zalău
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
5.
SCM Zalău
3
3:6
3
3.
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
0
2
0
4:4
0
2
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
4:4
2
4.
Otelul
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Otelul
1
1:1
1
5.
Bihor Oradea
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
6.
Bihor Oradea
1
1:3
2
6.
FCSB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
FCSB
0
0:0
0
1.
Universitatea Craiova
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Universitatea Craiova
3
4:0
1
2.
Voluntari
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Voluntari
3
2:0
1
3.
SCM Gloria Buzau
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
2:2
2
4.
Tunari
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
5.
Tunari
3
3:3
3
5.
UTA Arad
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
4.
UTA Arad
1
0:1
2
6.
SSC Farul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
SSC Farul
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Regional Phase)
1.
USV Iaşi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
USV Iaşi
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Curteşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Curteşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
1.
Avântul Pieleşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Avântul Pieleşti
0
0:0
0
2.
Roberto Ziduri
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Roberto Ziduri
0
0:0
0
3.
Iris Titulescu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Iris Titulescu
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM Fetești
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSM Fetești
0
0:0
0
2.
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni
0
0:0
0
3.
Ştefăneşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ştefăneşti
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Ileana
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viitorul Ileana
0
0:0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Luceafărul Trestieni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Luceafărul Trestieni
0
0:0
0
1.
Axiopolis
1
1
0
0
4:2
2
3
1.
Axiopolis
3
4:2
1
2.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
3.
Team Săgeata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Team Săgeata
0
0:0
0
1.
Hamangia Baia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hamangia Baia
0
0:0
0
2.
CSM Adjud
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CSM Adjud
0
0:0
0
3.
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
0:0
0
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
3.
Gauss Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Gauss Bacău
0
0:0
0
1.
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
0
0:0
0
2.
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
0
0:0
0
3.
Ardealul Crişeni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ardealul Crişeni
0
0:0
0
1.
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0
0:0
0
2.
Minerul Rodna
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Minerul Rodna
0
0:0
0
3.
Academica Recea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Academica Recea
0
0:0
0
1.
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0:0
0
2.
Inter Cristian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Inter Cristian
0
0:0
0
3.
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0
0:0
0
1.
Avrig
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Avrig
0
0:0
0
2.
Industria Galda de Jos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Industria Galda de Jos
0
0:0
0
3.
Stăruința Zagon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Stăruința Zagon
0
0:0
0
1.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
2.
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Voinţa Maşloc
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voinţa Maşloc
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Arad
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viitorul Arad
0
0:0
0
2.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
3.
Magica Balta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Magica Balta
0
0:0
0
1.
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3
4:1
1
2.
Speed Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Speed Academy
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Buzescu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Buzescu
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Hermannstadt
2
2
0
0
7:0
7
6
2.
Hermannstadt
6
7:0
2
2.
Petrolul 52
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
3.
Petrolul 52
6
4:1
2
3.
Corvinul Hunedoara
1
1
0
0
6:0
6
3
1.
Corvinul Hunedoara
3
6:0
1
4.
Sepsi
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4.
Sepsi
2
3:4
3
5.
Progresul Pecica
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Progresul Pecica
0
0:0
0
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
5.
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0:2
1
1.
Universitatea Cluj
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
6
1.
Universitatea Cluj
6
7:1
2
2.
CFR Cluj
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
2.
CFR Cluj
5
4:2
3
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
4
3:1
2
4.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
4.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3
3:2
1
5.
Alexandria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Alexandria
0
0:0
0
6.
Botoşani
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
6.
Botoşani
0
1:2
1
1.
Otelul
2
1
1
0
7:4
3
4
2.
Otelul
4
7:4
2
2.
U Craiova 1948
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
U Craiova 1948
4
2:1
2
3.
FCSB
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
FCSB
4
3:3
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
1:1
1
5.
SCM Zalău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
SCM Zalău
0
0:0
0
6.
Bihor Oradea
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
6.
Bihor Oradea
0
1:2
1
1.
Universitatea Craiova
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Universitatea Craiova
4
2:1
2
2.
UTA Arad
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
4.
UTA Arad
3
2:1
1
3.
Voluntari
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Voluntari
2
1:1
2
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
SCM Gloria Buzau
1
1:1
1
5.
Tunari
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Tunari
0
0:0
0
6.
SSC Farul
3
0
0
3
0:7
-7
0
6.
SSC Farul
0
0:7
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...