Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Fakel Novogrudok
vs.
Smorgon II
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Belarus Second Division - Grodno Region 12.Round
29.7 11:00
Stadium: Stadyen Belita-Vitex
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Fakel Novogrudok
Smorgon II
Doubtful
Fakel Novogrudok
Smorgon II
Players back
Fakel Novogrudok
Smorgon II
Additional info
Fakel Novogrudok
Smorgon II
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Fakel Novogrudok
Svislach vs Fakel Novogrudok
26.8.2023
Ostrovets II vs Fakel Novogrudok
12.8.2023
Fakel Novogrudok vs Schuchin
2.8.2023
Smorgon II
Smorgon II vs FSK Dyatlovo
17.8.2023
Oshmyany vs Smorgon II
13.8.2023
Smorgon II vs Ostrovets II
6.8.2023
Last matches
Fakel Novogrudok
23.7
Lida II
Fakel Novogrudok
0
1
5
15.7
Fakel Novogrudok
FSK Dyatlovo
0
1
6
8.7
Schuchin
Fakel Novogrudok
0
4
1
2.7
Fakel Novogrudok
Oshmyany
0
1
0
25.6
Fakel Novogrudok
Ostrovets II
0
4
0
11.6
Smorgon II
Fakel Novogrudok
0
3
1
4.6
Fakel Novogrudok
Lida II
0
2
1
31.5
Fakel Novogrudok
Osipovichy
0
1
1
4
27.5
FSK Dyatlovo
Fakel Novogrudok
0
4
3
20.5
Fakel Novogrudok
Slonim City
0
1
1
14.5
Smena Vawkavysk
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
1
6.5
Oshmyany
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
4
23.9
Grodnensky
Fakel Novogrudok
0
3
0
18.9
Neman Mosty
Fakel Novogrudok
0
2
1
10.9
FSK Dyatlovo
Fakel Novogrudok
0
2
0
3.9
Fakel Novogrudok
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
4
27.8
Fakel Novogrudok
Chayka Zelva
0
1
1
21.8
Slonim City
Fakel Novogrudok
0
3
0
13.8
Fakel Novogrudok
Schuchin
0
2
3
6.8
Neman Belkard
Fakel Novogrudok
0
3
0
Show more
Smorgon II
16.7
Smorgon II
Lida II
0
3
0
9.7
FSK Dyatlovo
Smorgon II
0
6
3
2.7
Schuchin
Smorgon II
0
9
1
25.6
Smorgon II
Oshmyany
0
4
0
18.6
Ostrovets II
Smorgon II
0
1
1
11.6
Smorgon II
Fakel Novogrudok
0
3
1
31.5
Smorgon II
Gomelzheldortrans
0
6
0
11
28.5
Lida II
Smorgon II
0
0
0
20.5
Smorgon II
Lida II
0
8
1
14.5
Smorgon II
Grodnensky
0
3
1
6.5
Smorgon II
Schuchin
0
2
0
1.5
Smorgon II
Oshmyany
0
5
1
Show more
Head to Head
Fakel Novogrudok
11.6.2023
Smorgon II
3:1
()
Fakel Novogrudok
11.6.
2023
Smorgon II
Fakel Novogrudok
3
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
FSK Dyatlovo
-
Oshmyany
-
Ostrovets II
-
Lida II
-
Osipovichy
-
Slonim City
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Lida II
-
Schuchin
-
Smorgon II
-
FSK Dyatlovo
-
Smena Vawkavysk
-
Oshmyany
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Lida II
-
Oshmyany
-
Fakel Novogrudok
-
Gomelzheldortrans
-
Lida II
-
Grodnensky
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
FSK Dyatlovo
-
Schuchin
-
Ostrovets II
-
Lida II
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...