Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Lida II
vs.
FSK Dyatlovo
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Belarus Second Division - Grodno Region 8.Round
2.7 11:00
Stadium: Stadyen Start
Capacity: 3000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Lida II
FSK Dyatlovo
Doubtful
Lida II
FSK Dyatlovo
Players back
Lida II
FSK Dyatlovo
Additional info
Lida II
FSK Dyatlovo
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Lida II
Ostrovets II vs Lida II
30.7.2023
Lida II vs Fakel Novogrudok
23.7.2023
Smorgon II vs Lida II
16.7.2023
FSK Dyatlovo
FSK Dyatlovo vs Ostrovets II
22.7.2023
Fakel Novogrudok vs FSK Dyatlovo
15.7.2023
FSK Dyatlovo vs Smorgon II
9.7.2023
Last matches
Lida II
24.6
Lida II
Schuchin
0
5
1
17.6
Oshmyany
Lida II
0
2
0
10.6
Lida II
Ostrovets II
0
2
0
4.6
Fakel Novogrudok
Lida II
0
2
1
28.5
Lida II
Smorgon II
0
0
0
20.5
Smorgon II
Lida II
0
8
1
14.5
Lida II
Schuchin
0
3
0
7.5
FSK Dyatlovo
Lida II
0
3
1
30.4
Ostrovets II
Lida II
0
1
2
25.9
Lida II
Svislach
0
5
3
19.9
Neman Mosty
Lida II
0
0
2
11.9
Smena Vawkavysk
Lida II
0
3
0
7.9
FC Ostrovets
Lida II
0
11
0
4.9
Lida II
Belaya Rus
0
3
1
28.8
Grodnensky
Lida II
0
0
2
25.8
Lida II
Oshmyany
0
0
3
22.8
HCS-Olympia
Lida II
0
0
1
15.8
Lida II
Slonim City
0
3
2
11.8
Chayka Zelva
Lida II
0
1
2
7.8
Lida II
FK Cementnik
0
1
4
Show more
FSK Dyatlovo
17.6
FSK Dyatlovo
Schuchin
0
1
0
10.6
FSK Dyatlovo
Oshmyany
0
9
1
3.6
Ostrovets II
FSK Dyatlovo
0
1
6
27.5
FSK Dyatlovo
Fakel Novogrudok
0
4
3
14.5
FSK Dyatlovo
Slonim City
0
1
4
7.5
FSK Dyatlovo
Lida II
0
3
1
25.9
Neman Mosty
FSK Dyatlovo
0
2
3
17.9
FSK Dyatlovo
Smena Vawkavysk
0
5
0
10.9
FSK Dyatlovo
Fakel Novogrudok
0
2
0
3.9
Chayka Zelva
FSK Dyatlovo
0
1
1
28.8
Slonim City
FSK Dyatlovo
0
3
1
20.8
Schuchin
FSK Dyatlovo
0
1
3
13.8
FSK Dyatlovo
Neman Belkard
0
1
5
6.8
Svislach
FSK Dyatlovo
0
2
2
30.7
FSK Dyatlovo
Grodnensky
0
3
2
10.7
FSK Dyatlovo
Neman Mosty
0
1
3
2.7
Smena Vawkavysk
FSK Dyatlovo
0
5
0
25.6
Fakel Novogrudok
FSK Dyatlovo
0
3
2
18.6
FSK Dyatlovo
Chayka Zelva
0
1
1
12.6
FSK Dyatlovo
Slonim City
0
4
0
Show more
Head to Head
Lida II
7.5.2023
FSK Dyatlovo
3:1
()
Lida II
7.5.
2023
FSK Dyatlovo
Lida II
3
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Schuchin
-
Ostrovets II
-
Smorgon II
-
Schuchin
-
Svislach
-
Belaya Rus
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Oshmyany
-
Fakel Novogrudok
-
Smorgon II
-
FSK Dyatlovo
-
Ostrovets II
-
Neman Mosty
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Schuchin
-
Oshmyany
-
Fakel Novogrudok
-
Slonim City
-
Lida II
-
Smena Vawkavysk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Ostrovets II
-
Neman Mosty
-
Chayka Zelva
-
Slonim City
-
Schuchin
-
Svislach
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...