Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Lida II
vs.
Schuchin
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Belarus Second Division - Grodno Region 7.Round
24.6 11:00
Stadium: Stadyen Start
Capacity: 3000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Lida II
Schuchin
Doubtful
Lida II
Schuchin
Players back
Lida II
Schuchin
Additional info
Lida II
Schuchin
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Lida II
Lida II vs Fakel Novogrudok
23.7.2023
Smorgon II vs Lida II
16.7.2023
Lida II vs FSK Dyatlovo
2.7.2023
Schuchin
Schuchin vs Ostrovets II
16.7.2023
Schuchin vs Fakel Novogrudok
8.7.2023
Schuchin vs Smorgon II
2.7.2023
Last matches
Lida II
17.6
Oshmyany
Lida II
0
2
0
10.6
Lida II
Ostrovets II
0
2
0
4.6
Fakel Novogrudok
Lida II
0
2
1
28.5
Lida II
Smorgon II
0
0
0
20.5
Smorgon II
Lida II
0
8
1
14.5
Lida II
Schuchin
0
3
0
7.5
FSK Dyatlovo
Lida II
0
3
1
30.4
Ostrovets II
Lida II
0
1
2
25.9
Lida II
Svislach
0
5
3
19.9
Neman Mosty
Lida II
0
0
2
11.9
Smena Vawkavysk
Lida II
0
3
0
7.9
FC Ostrovets
Lida II
0
11
0
4.9
Lida II
Belaya Rus
0
3
1
28.8
Grodnensky
Lida II
0
0
2
25.8
Lida II
Oshmyany
0
0
3
22.8
HCS-Olympia
Lida II
0
0
1
15.8
Lida II
Slonim City
0
3
2
11.8
Chayka Zelva
Lida II
0
1
2
7.8
Lida II
FK Cementnik
0
1
4
1.8
Schuchin
Lida II
0
1
0
Show more
Schuchin
17.6
FSK Dyatlovo
Schuchin
0
1
0
3.6
Oshmyany
Schuchin
0
1
8
28.5
Ostrovets II
Schuchin
0
0
2
14.5
Lida II
Schuchin
0
3
0
6.5
Smorgon II
Schuchin
0
2
0
24.9
Smena Vawkavysk
Schuchin
0
4
2
17.9
Schuchin
Neman Belkard
0
3
0
10.9
Svislach
Schuchin
0
3
0
3.9
Schuchin
Grodnensky
0
1
0
28.8
Neman Mosty
Schuchin
0
1
4
20.8
Schuchin
FSK Dyatlovo
0
1
3
13.8
Fakel Novogrudok
Schuchin
0
2
3
6.8
Schuchin
Chayka Zelva
0
6
1
31.7
Slonim City
Schuchin
0
2
0
9.7
Schuchin
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
2.7
Neman Belkard
Schuchin
0
1
1
25.6
Schuchin
Svislach
0
3
0
18.6
Grodnensky
Schuchin
0
2
0
12.6
Schuchin
Neman Mosty
0
1
2
4.6
FSK Dyatlovo
Schuchin
0
1
4
Show more
Head to Head
Lida II
14.5.2023
Lida II
3:0
()
Schuchin
14.5.
2023
Lida II
Schuchin
3
0
1.8.2021
Schuchin
1:0
()
Lida II
1.8.
2021
Schuchin
Lida II
1
0
16.5.2021
Lida II
4:4
()
Schuchin
16.5.
2021
Lida II
Schuchin
4
4
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Ostrovets II
-
Smorgon II
-
Schuchin
-
Svislach
-
Belaya Rus
-
Oshmyany
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Oshmyany
-
Fakel Novogrudok
-
Smorgon II
-
FSK Dyatlovo
-
Ostrovets II
-
Neman Mosty
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Neman Belkard
-
Grodnensky
-
FSK Dyatlovo
-
Chayka Zelva
-
Smena Vawkavysk
-
Svislach
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
FSK Dyatlovo
-
Oshmyany
-
Ostrovets II
-
Lida II
-
Smorgon II
-
Smena Vawkavysk
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...