Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Saue
vs.
Saku Sporting
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Estonia II Liiga 22.Round
15.10 16:00
Stadium: Laagri kunstmuru
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Saue
Saku Sporting
Doubtful
Saue
Saku Sporting
Players back
Saue
Saku Sporting
Additional info
Saue
Saku Sporting
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Saue
Saue vs Nõmme United II
12.11.2023
Saue vs Hiiumaa
4.11.2023
Flora U19 vs Saue
19.10.2023
Saku Sporting
Saku Sporting vs Flora U19
8.11.2023
Saku Sporting vs Nõmme United II
4.11.2023
Hiiumaa vs Saku Sporting
27.10.2023
Last matches
Saue
8.10
Raplamaa
Saue
0
3
2
29.9
Saue
Vaprus II
0
1
0
4
23.9
Kose
Saue
0
3
1
8
17.9
Saue
JK Poseidon
2
0
5
0
13.9
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Saue
0
0
0
2
10.9
Keila
Saue
1
1
1
2
6.9
Saue
Laagri II
0
2
0
4
3.9
Saue
Vändra
1
0
3
3
26.8
Saue
JK Tabasalu II
2
0
3
2
18.8
Tervis
Saue
4
0
6
0
15.8
Paide III
Saue
0
2
3
6.8
Nõmme United II
Saue
0
0
1
2
2.8
Ganvix
Saue
0
1
9
30.7
Hiiumaa
Saue
3
2
5
4
21.7
Saue
Tervis
1
1
1
1
16.7
Elva
Saue
1
0
1
0
28.6
Eston Villa
Saue
0
1
3
16.6
Saue
Flora U19
0
0
1
3
11.6
Vändra
Saue
0
0
2
1
2.6
Saku Sporting
Saue
1
0
1
0
Show more
Saku Sporting
8.10
Saku Sporting
Vändra
0
4
1
1.10
Saku Sporting
Raplamaa
0
2
2
24.9
Saku Sporting
Vaprus II
0
1
2
15.9
Kose
Saku Sporting
1
3
1
4
10.9
JK Poseidon
Saku Sporting
0
3
1
9
27.8
Saku Sporting
Keila
0
1
3
3
20.8
JK Tabasalu II
Saku Sporting
0
1
1
2
13.8
Saku Sporting
Tervis
0
2
3
5.8
Laagri II
Saku Sporting
2
0
5
0
30.7
Nõmme United II
Saku Sporting
4
0
7
2
26.7
Saku Sporting
JK Tabasalu II
0
1
2
22.6
Saku Sporting
Tallinna Kalev II
1
2
2
3
15.6
Saku Sporting
Hiiumaa
0
1
2
10.6
Flora U19
Saku Sporting
2
0
4
1
6.6
Saku Sporting
Paide III
0
0
3
2.6
Saku Sporting
Saue
1
0
1
0
28.5
Vändra
Saku Sporting
1
3
2
7
19.5
Raplamaa
Saku Sporting
0
3
3
3
14.5
Vaprus II
Saku Sporting
0
5
3
5.5
Saku Sporting
Võru FC Helios
0
6
1
Show more
Head to Head
Saue
2.6.2023
Saku Sporting
1:0
(1-0)
Saue
2.6.
2023
Saku Sporting
Saue
1
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2.33-1.5 average
-
Vaprus II
-
JK Poseidon
-
Laagri II
8-3
Vändra
6-6
JK Tabasalu II
-
Tervis
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2-2.5
Raplamaa
-
Kose
1-8
Tallinna FC Zapoos
-
Keila
7-6
Tervis
4-1
Paide III
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.5-0.17 average
-
Vändra
-
Raplamaa
-
Vaprus II
9-1
Keila
-
Tervis
-
JK Tabasalu II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.17-2.67 average
Kose
-
JK Poseidon
3-4
JK Tabasalu II
-
Laagri II
-
Nõmme United II
7-7
Flora U19
3-5
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (West / South)
1.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
2.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
3.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
5.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
6.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
7.
Tervis
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tervis
0
0:0
0
8.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Saue
0
0:0
0
9.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
10.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
11.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
12.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Keila
0
0:0
0
13.
Kose
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Kose
0
0:0
0
14.
JK Poseidon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
JK Poseidon
0
0:0
0
Full table (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
3.
Phoenix
26
17
5
4
100:22
78
56
3.
Phoenix
56
100:22
26
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
6.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
7.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Helios
0
0:0
0
10.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
11.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
K-Järve JK Järve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
K-Järve JK Järve
0
0:0
0
14.
Warrior
26
1
1
24
10:249
-239
4
14.
Warrior
4
10:249
26
Full table (Home matches) (West / South)
1.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
2.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
3.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
5.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
6.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
7.
Tervis
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tervis
0
0:0
0
8.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Saue
0
0:0
0
9.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
10.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
11.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
12.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Keila
0
0:0
0
13.
Kose
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Kose
0
0:0
0
14.
JK Poseidon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
JK Poseidon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (East / North)
1.
Phoenix
13
9
2
2
46:10
36
29
3.
Phoenix
29
46:10
13
2.
Warrior
13
1
0
12
7:116
-109
3
14.
Warrior
3
7:116
13
3.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
4.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
5.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
8.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
9.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
10.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Helios
0
0:0
0
11.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
12.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
13.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
14.
K-Järve JK Järve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
K-Järve JK Järve
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (West / South)
1.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
2.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
3.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
5.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
6.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
7.
Tervis
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tervis
0
0:0
0
8.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Saue
0
0:0
0
9.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
10.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
11.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
12.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Keila
0
0:0
0
13.
Kose
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Kose
0
0:0
0
14.
JK Poseidon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
JK Poseidon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (East / North)
1.
Phoenix
13
8
3
2
54:12
42
27
3.
Phoenix
27
54:12
13
2.
Warrior
13
0
1
12
3:133
-130
1
14.
Warrior
1
3:133
13
3.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
4.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
5.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
8.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
9.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
10.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Helios
0
0:0
0
11.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
12.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
13.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
14.
K-Järve JK Järve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
K-Järve JK Järve
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...