Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Kose
vs.
Saue
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Estonia II Liiga 19.Round
23.9 12:00
Stadium: Oru Põhikooli stadion
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Kose
Saue
Doubtful
Kose
Saue
Players back
Kose
Saue
Additional info
Kose
Saue
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Kose
Nõmme United II vs Kose
11.10.2023
Kose vs Hiiumaa
8.10.2023
Flora U19 vs Kose
29.9.2023
Saue
Saue vs Saku Sporting
15.10.2023
Raplamaa vs Saue
8.10.2023
Saue vs Vaprus II
29.9.2023
Last matches
Kose
15.9
Kose
Saku Sporting
1
3
1
4
9.9
Kuressaare
Kose
6
0
9
1
2.9
Kose
Raplamaa
1
3
2
5
27.8
Kose
Vaprus II
1
1
3
4
23.8
Kose
Laagri II
0
0
0
2
17.8
Kose
Vändra
3
0
6
3
10.8
Kose
JK Poseidon
1
0
5
0
3.8
Kose
Keila
1
2
3
3
30.7
Kose
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
3
15.6
Kose
Tervis
0
4
2
7
10.6
Laagri II
Kose
0
7
0
7.6
Molycorp Silmet
Kose
0
3
0
4
1.6
Kose
Nõmme United II
1
0
2
3
27.5
Hiiumaa
Kose
0
3
2
24.5
Kose
Zenit Tallinn
0
0
2
3
18.5
Kose
Flora U19
2
0
2
1
14.5
Saue
Kose
0
4
1
10.5
Kose
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
3
0
8
0
5.5
Vändra
Kose
2
1
4
1
27.4
Saku Sporting
Kose
0
4
1
Show more
Saue
17.9
Saue
JK Poseidon
2
0
5
0
13.9
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Saue
0
0
0
2
10.9
Keila
Saue
1
1
1
2
6.9
Saue
Laagri II
0
2
0
4
3.9
Saue
Vändra
1
0
3
3
26.8
Saue
JK Tabasalu II
2
0
3
2
18.8
Tervis
Saue
4
0
6
0
15.8
Paide III
Saue
0
2
3
6.8
Nõmme United II
Saue
0
0
1
2
2.8
Ganvix
Saue
0
1
9
30.7
Hiiumaa
Saue
3
2
5
4
21.7
Saue
Tervis
1
1
1
1
16.7
Elva
Saue
1
0
1
0
28.6
Eston Villa
Saue
0
1
3
16.6
Saue
Flora U19
0
0
1
3
11.6
Vändra
Saue
0
0
2
1
2.6
Saku Sporting
Saue
1
0
1
0
28.5
Saue
Raplamaa
0
4
0
23.5
Saue
Tervis
0
2
1
20.5
Vaprus II
Saue
0
0
1
Show more
Head to Head
Kose
14.5.2023
Saue
4:1
()
Kose
14.5.
2023
Saue
Kose
4
1
2.9.2022
Saue
3:1
()
Kose
2.9.
2022
Saue
Kose
3
1
8.6.2022
Kose
2:7
()
Saue
8.6.
2022
Kose
Saue
2
7
2.6.2021
Kose
3:3
()
Saue
2.6.
2021
Kose
Saue
3
3
21.10.2020
Saue
5:2
()
Kose
21.10.
2020
Saue
Kose
5
2
30.7.2020
Kose
1:2
(0-2)
Saue
30.7.
2020
Kose
Saue
1
2
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2-2 average
-
Saku Sporting
-
Raplamaa
-
Vaprus II
-
Laagri II
3-10
Vändra
9-2
JK Poseidon
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 1.83-0.5
Kuressaare
-
Laagri II
-
Molycorp Silmet
-
Hiiumaa
-
Saue
-
Vändra
11-3
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
3-2.83 average
-
JK Poseidon
-
Laagri II
8-3
Vändra
6-6
JK Tabasalu II
-
Tervis
4-8
Flora U19
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.83-1.67 average
Tallinna FC Zapoos
-
Keila
7-6
Tervis
4-1
Paide III
-
Nõmme United II
6-3
Ganvix
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (West / South)
1.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
2.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
3.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
5.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
6.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
7.
Tervis
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tervis
0
0:0
0
8.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Saue
0
0:0
0
9.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
10.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
11.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
12.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Keila
0
0:0
0
13.
Kose
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Kose
0
0:0
0
14.
JK Poseidon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
JK Poseidon
0
0:0
0
Full table (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
3.
Phoenix
26
17
5
4
100:22
78
56
3.
Phoenix
56
100:22
26
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
6.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
7.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Helios
0
0:0
0
10.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
11.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
K-Järve JK Järve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
K-Järve JK Järve
0
0:0
0
14.
Warrior
26
1
1
24
10:249
-239
4
14.
Warrior
4
10:249
26
Full table (Home matches) (West / South)
1.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
2.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
3.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
5.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
6.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
7.
Tervis
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tervis
0
0:0
0
8.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Saue
0
0:0
0
9.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
10.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
11.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
12.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Keila
0
0:0
0
13.
Kose
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Kose
0
0:0
0
14.
JK Poseidon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
JK Poseidon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (East / North)
1.
Phoenix
13
9
2
2
46:10
36
29
3.
Phoenix
29
46:10
13
2.
Warrior
13
1
0
12
7:116
-109
3
14.
Warrior
3
7:116
13
3.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
4.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
5.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
8.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
9.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
10.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Helios
0
0:0
0
11.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
12.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
13.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
14.
K-Järve JK Järve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
K-Järve JK Järve
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (West / South)
1.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
2.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
3.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
5.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
6.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
7.
Tervis
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tervis
0
0:0
0
8.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Saue
0
0:0
0
9.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
10.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
11.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
12.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Keila
0
0:0
0
13.
Kose
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Kose
0
0:0
0
14.
JK Poseidon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
JK Poseidon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (East / North)
1.
Phoenix
13
8
3
2
54:12
42
27
3.
Phoenix
27
54:12
13
2.
Warrior
13
0
1
12
3:133
-130
1
14.
Warrior
1
3:133
13
3.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
4.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
5.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
8.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
9.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
10.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Helios
0
0:0
0
11.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
12.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
13.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
14.
K-Järve JK Järve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
K-Järve JK Järve
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...