Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
vs.
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Romania Liga 2 Feminin 11.Round
19.3 13:00
Stadium: Stadionul Jean Pădureanu
Capacity: 7967
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
18 (
18
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
1
-
2
-
15
) 18
121 (Ø 6.72)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.83) 15
7 (Ø 0.39)
Goals conceded
(Ø 5.5) 99
+1,5:
88.89%
+2,5
: 88.89%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
9 (
9
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
1
-
8
) 9
59 (Ø 6.56)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 9
3 (Ø 0.33)
Goals conceded
(Ø 6.78) 61
+1,5:
88.89%
+2,5
: 88.89%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
Missing players
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Doubtful
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Players back
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Additional info
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
Farul Constanţa W vs Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
14.4.2023
Roma Florin Pădurean W vs Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
1.4.2023
Hermannstadt W vs Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
26.3.2023
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Colţea 1920 Braşov W vs CFR Cluj W
23.4.2023
Dream Team W vs Colţea 1920 Braşov W
1.4.2023
Colţea 1920 Braşov W vs Roma Florin Pădurean W
26.3.2023
Last matches
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
12.3
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
Vasas Femina
0
1
0
4.3
Olimpia Universitatea II W
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
0
1
3
4.12
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
Independenţa Baia Mare
0
9
1
20.11
United Bihor W
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
0
0
8
6.11
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
Atletic Drobeta W
0
7
0
30.10
Atletic Olimpia Gherla W
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
0
0
1
23.10
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
CFR Cluj W
0
4
1
16.10
Dream Team W
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
0
0
13
25.9
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
Roma Florin Pădurean W
0
12
0
18.9
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
Hermannstadt W
0
6
0
11.9
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
0
1
8
28.8
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
Olimpia Universitatea II W
0
3
2
Show more
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
4.3
Hermannstadt W
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
0
6
0
7.12
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Hermannstadt W
0
0
2
20.11
Olimpia Universitatea II W
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
0
6
2
6.11
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
United Bihor W
0
2
1
30.10
Atletic Drobeta W
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
0
4
0
23.10
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Atletic Olimpia Gherla W
0
0
8
16.10
CFR Cluj W
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
0
19
1
25.9
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Dream Team W
0
0
7
18.9
Roma Florin Pădurean W
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
0
3
0
11.9
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
0
1
8
28.8
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Hermannstadt W
0
0
5
17.11
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Măgura Cisnădie W
0
0
1
3.10
Sepsi W
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
0
1
9
Show more
Head to Head
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
11.9.2022
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
1:8
()
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
11.9.
2022
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
1
8
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Vasas Femina
-
Independenţa Baia Mare
-
Atletic Drobeta W
-
CFR Cluj W
-
Roma Florin Pădurean W
-
Hermannstadt W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Olimpia Universitatea II W
-
United Bihor W
-
Atletic Olimpia Gherla W
-
Dream Team W
-
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Hermannstadt W
-
United Bihor W
-
Atletic Olimpia Gherla W
-
Dream Team W
-
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
-
Hermannstadt W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Hermannstadt W
-
Olimpia Universitatea II W
-
Atletic Drobeta W
-
CFR Cluj W
-
Roma Florin Pădurean W
-
Sepsi W
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 1)
1.
Farul Constanţa W
17
16
0
1
146:14
132
48
1.
Farul Constanţa W
48
146:14
17
2.
Liceenii Topolog W
17
14
0
3
117:20
97
42
2.
Liceenii Topolog W
42
117:20
17
3.
Vulpitele Galbene W
16
13
0
3
91:13
78
39
3.
Vulpitele Galbene W
39
91:13
16
4.
Chindia Târgovişte W
16
9
1
6
49:46
3
28
4.
Chindia Târgovişte W
28
49:46
16
5.
FCSB W
16
6
2
8
32:46
-14
20
5.
FCSB W
20
32:46
16
6.
Măgura Bacău W
17
5
0
12
29:67
-38
15
6.
Măgura Bacău W
15
29:67
17
7.
Vasas Femina II W
16
3
2
11
35:104
-69
11
7.
Vasas Femina II W
11
35:104
16
8.
ACS Juniorul W
17
3
1
13
14:83
-69
10
8.
ACS Juniorul W
10
14:83
17
9.
Nicu Gane Fălticeni W
16
3
0
13
23:117
-94
9
9.
Nicu Gane Fălticeni W
9
23:117
16
10.
Academia ProSport W
4
1
0
3
3:29
-26
3
10.
Academia ProSport W
3
3:29
4
Full table (Group 2)
1.
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
18
18
0
0
121:7
114
54
1.
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
54
121:7
18
2.
Olimpia Universitatea II W
18
13
3
2
77:17
60
42
2.
Olimpia Universitatea II W
42
77:17
18
3.
Atletic Olimpia Gherla W
18
13
3
2
67:15
52
42
3.
Atletic Olimpia Gherla W
42
67:15
18
4.
Hermannstadt W
18
12
0
6
54:39
15
36
4.
Hermannstadt W
36
54:39
18
5.
CFR Cluj W
18
10
1
7
77:38
39
31
5.
CFR Cluj W
31
77:38
18
6.
Dream Team W
18
6
1
11
43:54
-11
19
6.
Dream Team W
19
43:54
18
7.
Roma Florin Pădurean W
18
5
1
12
27:69
-42
16
7.
Roma Florin Pădurean W
16
27:69
18
8.
Atletic Drobeta W
18
5
1
12
18:81
-63
16
8.
Atletic Drobeta W
16
18:81
18
9.
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
18
1
2
15
15:99
-84
5
9.
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
5
15:99
18
10.
United Bihor W
18
1
0
17
15:95
-80
3
10.
United Bihor W
3
15:95
18
Full table (Home matches) (Group 1)
1.
Farul Constanţa W
9
8
0
1
96:9
87
24
1.
Farul Constanţa W
24
96:9
9
2.
Liceenii Topolog W
8
7
0
1
64:10
54
21
2.
Liceenii Topolog W
21
64:10
8
3.
Vulpitele Galbene W
8
7
0
1
54:1
53
21
3.
Vulpitele Galbene W
21
54:1
8
4.
Chindia Târgovişte W
8
5
0
3
30:25
5
15
4.
Chindia Târgovişte W
15
30:25
8
5.
FCSB W
8
3
2
3
16:20
-4
11
5.
FCSB W
11
16:20
8
6.
Vasas Femina II W
8
3
0
5
32:24
8
9
7.
Vasas Femina II W
9
32:24
8
7.
Măgura Bacău W
8
3
0
5
20:27
-7
9
6.
Măgura Bacău W
9
20:27
8
8.
ACS Juniorul W
9
2
1
6
9:40
-31
7
8.
ACS Juniorul W
7
9:40
9
9.
Nicu Gane Fălticeni W
8
2
0
6
14:38
-24
6
9.
Nicu Gane Fălticeni W
6
14:38
8
10.
Academia ProSport W
2
0
0
2
0:10
-10
0
10.
Academia ProSport W
0
0:10
2
Full table (Home matches) (Group 2)
1.
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
9
9
0
0
59:3
56
27
1.
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
27
59:3
9
2.
Atletic Olimpia Gherla W
9
7
1
1
39:4
35
22
3.
Atletic Olimpia Gherla W
22
39:4
9
3.
Olimpia Universitatea II W
9
6
2
1
49:11
38
20
2.
Olimpia Universitatea II W
20
49:11
9
4.
Hermannstadt W
9
6
0
3
30:17
13
18
4.
Hermannstadt W
18
30:17
9
5.
CFR Cluj W
9
5
1
3
46:17
29
16
5.
CFR Cluj W
16
46:17
9
6.
Dream Team W
9
3
1
5
27:29
-2
10
6.
Dream Team W
10
27:29
9
7.
Roma Florin Pădurean W
9
3
0
6
15:28
-13
9
7.
Roma Florin Pădurean W
9
15:28
9
8.
Atletic Drobeta W
9
3
0
6
12:32
-20
9
8.
Atletic Drobeta W
9
12:32
9
9.
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
9
1
1
7
6:38
-32
4
9.
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
4
6:38
9
10.
United Bihor W
9
1
0
8
12:40
-28
3
10.
United Bihor W
3
12:40
9
Full table (Away matches) (Group 1)
1.
Farul Constanţa W
8
8
0
0
50:5
45
24
1.
Farul Constanţa W
24
50:5
8
2.
Liceenii Topolog W
9
7
0
2
53:10
43
21
2.
Liceenii Topolog W
21
53:10
9
3.
Vulpitele Galbene W
8
6
0
2
37:12
25
18
3.
Vulpitele Galbene W
18
37:12
8
4.
Chindia Târgovişte W
8
4
1
3
19:21
-2
13
4.
Chindia Târgovişte W
13
19:21
8
5.
FCSB W
8
3
0
5
16:26
-10
9
5.
FCSB W
9
16:26
8
6.
Măgura Bacău W
9
2
0
7
9:40
-31
6
6.
Măgura Bacău W
6
9:40
9
7.
Academia ProSport W
2
1
0
1
3:19
-16
3
10.
Academia ProSport W
3
3:19
2
8.
ACS Juniorul W
8
1
0
7
5:43
-38
3
8.
ACS Juniorul W
3
5:43
8
9.
Nicu Gane Fălticeni W
8
1
0
7
9:79
-70
3
9.
Nicu Gane Fălticeni W
3
9:79
8
10.
Vasas Femina II W
8
0
2
6
3:80
-77
2
7.
Vasas Femina II W
2
3:80
8
Full table (Away matches) (Group 2)
1.
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
9
9
0
0
62:4
58
27
1.
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
27
62:4
9
2.
Olimpia Universitatea II W
9
7
1
1
28:6
22
22
2.
Olimpia Universitatea II W
22
28:6
9
3.
Atletic Olimpia Gherla W
9
6
2
1
28:11
17
20
3.
Atletic Olimpia Gherla W
20
28:11
9
4.
Hermannstadt W
9
6
0
3
24:22
2
18
4.
Hermannstadt W
18
24:22
9
5.
CFR Cluj W
9
5
0
4
31:21
10
15
5.
CFR Cluj W
15
31:21
9
6.
Dream Team W
9
3
0
6
16:25
-9
9
6.
Dream Team W
9
16:25
9
7.
Roma Florin Pădurean W
9
2
1
6
12:41
-29
7
7.
Roma Florin Pădurean W
7
12:41
9
8.
Atletic Drobeta W
9
2
1
6
6:49
-43
7
8.
Atletic Drobeta W
7
6:49
9
9.
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
9
0
1
8
9:61
-52
1
9.
Colţea 1920 Braşov W
1
9:61
9
10.
United Bihor W
9
0
0
9
3:55
-52
0
10.
United Bihor W
0
3:55
9
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...