Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
UTA Arad
vs.
U Craiova 1948
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Romania Romania Cup .Round
4.4 17:00
Stadium: Stadionul Francisc von Neumann
Capacity: 4000
Turf: Grass
Distance: 202 km (126 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
1 (
1
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
1
) 1
1 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 1
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 50%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
1 (
1
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
1
) 1
1 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 1
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 100%
Missing players
UTA Arad
U Craiova 1948
Doubtful
UTA Arad
U Craiova 1948
Players back
UTA Arad
U Craiova 1948
Additional info
UTA Arad
U Craiova 1948
Probable line-ups
Next matches
UTA Arad
Chindia Târgovişte vs UTA Arad
23.4.2023
UTA Arad vs Botoşani
14.4.2023
Voluntari vs UTA Arad
8.4.2023
U Craiova 1948
Botoşani vs U Craiova 1948
22.4.2023
U Craiova 1948 vs Voluntari
14.4.2023
Universitatea Cluj vs U Craiova 1948
8.4.2023
Last matches
UTA Arad
1.4
UTA Arad
Universitatea Cluj
2
0
2
0
25.3
UTA Arad
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
1
0
17.3
Petrolul 52
UTA Arad
0
0
1
0
10.3
Universitatea Craiova
UTA Arad
0
1
2
1
5.3
UTA Arad
FCSB
1
1
3
1
2.3
CFR Cluj
UTA Arad
1
0
2
1
24.2
UTA Arad
SSC Farul
0
0
0
1
18.2
Hermannstadt
UTA Arad
0
0
0
0
11.2
UTA Arad
Botoşani
3
1
3
1
3.2
Chindia Târgovişte
UTA Arad
1
1
2
1
28.1
UTA Arad
Mioveni
0
2
1
2
22.1
U Craiova 1948
UTA Arad
1
0
1
1
8.1
1860 München
UTA Arad
0
1
2
18.12
UTA Arad
Rapid Bucuresti
1
0
1
1
11.12
Universitatea Cluj
UTA Arad
0
0
0
0
8.12
Mioveni
UTA Arad
0
1
0
3
2.12
UTA Arad
Sepsi
1
1
1
4
25.11
UTA Arad
OFK Vršac
0
2
0
20.11
UTA Arad
Vojvodina
0
2
1
13.11
UTA Arad
Voluntari
1
1
1
1
Show more
U Craiova 1948
31.3
U Craiova 1948
Petrolul 52
0
0
0
1
26.3
U Craiova 1948
Şirineaşa
0
1
5
3
20.3
U Craiova 1948
Mioveni
0
0
3
0
16.3
Sepsi
U Craiova 1948
3
0
4
0
12.3
Hermannstadt
U Craiova 1948
0
0
1
0
4.3
U Craiova 1948
Botoşani
1
0
1
0
28.2
Chindia Târgovişte
U Craiova 1948
0
0
0
0
24.2
U Craiova 1948
Mioveni
1
0
2
1
20.2
U Craiova 1948
Voluntari
0
1
2
1
10.2
Rapid Bucuresti
U Craiova 1948
0
1
1
2
3.2
U Craiova 1948
Universitatea Cluj
3
0
5
0
22.1
U Craiova 1948
UTA Arad
1
0
1
1
18.12
Petrolul 52
U Craiova 1948
1
0
1
1
12.12
U Craiova 1948
Argeş
0
0
1
0
6.12
Petrolul 52
U Craiova 1948
0
0
0
1
3.12
Universitatea Craiova
U Craiova 1948
0
0
0
2
25.11
U Craiova 1948
Mioveni
0
0
1
13.11
U Craiova 1948
FCSB
0
2
0
2
10.11
U Craiova 1948
Voluntari
1
0
1
0
7.11
CFR Cluj
U Craiova 1948
2
0
3
1
Show more
Head to Head
UTA Arad
22.1.2023
U Craiova 1948
1:1
(1-0)
UTA Arad
22.1.
2023
U Craiova 1948
UTA Arad
1
1
26.8.2022
UTA Arad
2:1
(2-0)
U Craiova 1948
26.8.
2022
UTA Arad
U Craiova 1948
2
1
1.5.2022
U Craiova 1948
1:0
(0-0)
UTA Arad
1.5.
2022
U Craiova 1948
UTA Arad
1
0
18.2.2022
U Craiova 1948
1:1
(0-0)
UTA Arad
18.2.
2022
U Craiova 1948
UTA Arad
1
1
17.10.2021
UTA Arad
1:0
(1-0)
U Craiova 1948
17.10.
2021
UTA Arad
U Craiova 1948
1
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
3.83-3.33 average
5-6
Universitatea Cluj
-
Ripensia Timişoara
1-5
FCSB
6-3
SSC Farul
2-4
Botoşani
9-2
Mioveni
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.83-6
Petrolul 52
2-6
Universitatea Craiova
3-8
CFR Cluj
3-10
Hermannstadt
2-4
Chindia Târgovişte
2-1
U Craiova 1948
5-7
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
4.83-3.33 average
4-6
Petrolul 52
-
Şirineaşa
3-0
Mioveni
7-6
Botoşani
6-4
Mioveni
9-4
Voluntari
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 3.33-4 average
Sepsi
0-1
Hermannstadt
4-3
Chindia Târgovişte
2-2
Rapid Bucuresti
5-5
Petrolul 52
3-8
Petrolul 52
6-5
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Regional Phase)
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
6
5:1
2
2.
Inter Câmpulung
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
2.
Inter Câmpulung
3
4:3
2
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0:0
0
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
2
1
1
0
6:4
2
4
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
4
6:4
2
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
2
1
1
0
6:5
1
4
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
4
6:5
2
3.
ARD Snagov
2
0
0
2
5:8
-3
0
3.
ARD Snagov
0
5:8
2
1.
Progresul Fundulea
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
1.
Progresul Fundulea
6
4:0
2
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Iazu
2
0
0
2
0:11
-11
0
3.
Iazu
0
0:11
2
1.
Axiopolis
2
2
0
0
19:2
17
6
1.
Axiopolis
6
19:2
2
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
1.
Unirea Braniştea
2
2
0
0
11:2
9
6
1.
Unirea Braniştea
6
11:2
2
2.
Vointa Lanurile
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
Vointa Lanurile
0
1:3
1
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Darabani
2
2
0
0
7:2
5
6
1.
Viitorul Darabani
6
7:2
2
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
2
1
0
1
6:8
-2
3
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
3
6:8
2
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
1.
Someşul Feldru
2
2
0
0
7:2
5
6
1.
Someşul Feldru
6
7:2
2
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0:0
0
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
3
1:0
1
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
2
2
0
0
13:2
11
6
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
6
13:2
2
2.
Codlea
2
1
0
1
4:9
-5
3
2.
Codlea
3
4:9
2
3.
Inter Stars
2
0
0
2
3:9
-6
0
3.
Inter Stars
0
3:9
2
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0:0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0:0
0
1.
Turceni
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
1.
Turceni
6
6:1
2
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
2
0
0
2
0:17
-17
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
0
0:17
2
1.
CSM Lugoj
2
2
0
0
7:4
3
6
1.
CSM Lugoj
6
7:4
2
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0:0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
1.
Roberto Ziduri
2
2
0
0
9:5
4
6
1.
Roberto Ziduri
6
9:5
2
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
2
1
0
1
5:5
0
3
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
3
5:5
2
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Sepsi
3
3
0
0
10:3
7
9
1.
Sepsi
9
10:3
3
2.
U Craiova 1948
3
2
1
0
2:0
2
7
2.
U Craiova 1948
7
2:0
3
3.
Voluntari
3
1
0
2
1:5
-4
3
3.
Voluntari
3
1:5
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
3
0
2
1
5:6
-1
2
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
5:6
3
5.
Unirea Slobozia
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
5.
Unirea Slobozia
2
3:4
3
6.
Petrolul 52
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
6.
Petrolul 52
1
1:4
3
1.
UTA Arad
3
2
1
0
8:3
5
7
1.
UTA Arad
7
8:3
3
2.
Mioveni
3
2
0
1
2:3
-1
6
2.
Mioveni
6
2:3
3
3.
FCSB
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3.
FCSB
5
4:2
3
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
3:4
3
5.
Botoşani
3
1
0
2
1:3
-2
3
5.
Botoşani
3
1:3
3
6.
Otelul
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
6.
Otelul
1
0:3
3
1.
CFR Cluj
3
1
2
0
6:1
5
5
1.
CFR Cluj
5
6:1
3
2.
Universitatea Cluj
3
1
2
0
5:1
4
5
2.
Universitatea Cluj
5
5:1
3
3.
SSC Farul
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3.
SSC Farul
5
4:2
3
4.
Rapid Bucuresti
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4.
Rapid Bucuresti
4
4:3
3
5.
Dumbrăviţa
3
1
0
2
5:9
-4
3
5.
Dumbrăviţa
3
5:9
3
6.
Alexandria
3
0
1
2
2:10
-8
1
6.
Alexandria
1
2:10
3
1.
Hermannstadt
3
2
0
1
7:5
2
6
1.
Hermannstadt
6
7:5
3
2.
Argeş
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
2.
Argeş
5
3:2
3
3.
FCM Baia Mare
3
1
1
1
8:3
5
4
3.
FCM Baia Mare
4
8:3
3
4.
Universitatea Craiova
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4.
Universitatea Craiova
4
4:3
3
5.
Ocna Mureș
3
1
1
1
2:7
-5
4
5.
Ocna Mureș
4
2:7
3
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
1
2:6
3
Full table (Home matches) (Regional Phase)
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
Inter Câmpulung
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
2.
Inter Câmpulung
3
4:1
1
2.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
3
2:0
1
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0:0
0
1.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
3
4:3
1
2.
Atletic United Ploiesti
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
1
2:2
1
3.
ARD Snagov
1
0
0
1
2:4
-2
0
3.
ARD Snagov
0
2:4
1
1.
Progresul Fundulea
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Progresul Fundulea
3
1:0
1
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Iazu
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
3.
Iazu
0
0:3
1
1.
Axiopolis
1
1
0
0
7:2
5
3
1.
Axiopolis
3
7:2
1
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
1.
Unirea Braniştea
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Unirea Braniştea
3
3:1
1
2.
Vointa Lanurile
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vointa Lanurile
0
0:0
0
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Darabani
1
1
0
0
5:1
4
3
1.
Viitorul Darabani
3
5:1
1
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
1
1
0
0
5:3
2
3
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
3
5:3
1
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
1.
Someşul Feldru
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Someşul Feldru
3
3:1
1
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0:0
0
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
0
0:0
0
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
1
1
0
0
7:1
6
3
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
3
7:1
1
2.
Codlea
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
Codlea
3
3:2
1
3.
Inter Stars
1
0
0
1
1:6
-5
0
3.
Inter Stars
0
1:6
1
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0:0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0:0
0
1.
Turceni
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Turceni
3
2:1
1
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
1
0
0
1
0:4
-4
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
0
0:4
1
1.
CSM Lugoj
1
1
0
0
5:3
2
3
1.
CSM Lugoj
3
5:3
1
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0:0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
1.
Roberto Ziduri
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
Roberto Ziduri
3
4:1
1
2.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0:0
0
3.
Oltul Curtişoara
1
0
0
1
4:5
-1
0
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
0
4:5
1
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Sepsi
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Sepsi
3
4:0
1
2.
U Craiova 1948
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
U Craiova 1948
3
1:0
1
3.
Unirea Slobozia
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
5.
Unirea Slobozia
2
3:4
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
2:3
2
5.
Voluntari
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voluntari
0
0:0
0
6.
Petrolul 52
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
6.
Petrolul 52
0
1:4
2
1.
Mioveni
2
1
0
1
1:3
-2
3
2.
Mioveni
3
1:3
2
2.
UTA Arad
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
UTA Arad
1
2:2
1
3.
Otelul
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
6.
Otelul
1
0:3
3
4.
FCSB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
FCSB
0
0:0
0
5.
Botoşani
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
5.
Botoşani
0
0:2
1
6.
SCM Gloria Buzau
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
0
1:4
2
1.
Universitatea Cluj
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Universitatea Cluj
2
1:1
2
2.
SSC Farul
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3.
SSC Farul
1
0:0
1
3.
Alexandria
3
0
1
2
2:10
-8
1
6.
Alexandria
1
2:10
3
4.
CFR Cluj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CFR Cluj
0
0:0
0
5.
Rapid Bucuresti
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4.
Rapid Bucuresti
0
0:2
1
6.
Dumbrăviţa
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
5.
Dumbrăviţa
0
1:9
2
1.
Ocna Mureș
3
1
1
1
2:7
-5
4
5.
Ocna Mureș
4
2:7
3
2.
Hermannstadt
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
1.
Hermannstadt
3
4:3
2
3.
Argeş
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Argeş
3
2:1
1
4.
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
1
1:1
1
5.
FCM Baia Mare
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
FCM Baia Mare
1
2:3
2
6.
Universitatea Craiova
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Universitatea Craiova
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Regional Phase)
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
3
3:1
1
2.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0:0
0
3.
Inter Câmpulung
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2.
Inter Câmpulung
0
0:2
1
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
1
1
0
0
4:2
2
3
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
3
4:2
1
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
1
2:2
1
3.
ARD Snagov
1
0
0
1
3:4
-1
0
3.
ARD Snagov
0
3:4
1
1.
Progresul Fundulea
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Progresul Fundulea
3
3:0
1
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Iazu
1
0
0
1
0:8
-8
0
3.
Iazu
0
0:8
1
1.
Axiopolis
1
1
0
0
12:0
12
3
1.
Axiopolis
3
12:0
1
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
1.
Unirea Braniştea
1
1
0
0
8:1
7
3
1.
Unirea Braniştea
3
8:1
1
2.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0:0
0
3.
Vointa Lanurile
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
Vointa Lanurile
0
1:3
1
1.
Viitorul Darabani
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Viitorul Darabani
3
2:1
1
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
3.
CSM FC Vaslui
1
0
0
1
1:5
-4
0
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
1:5
1
1.
Someşul Feldru
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
Someşul Feldru
3
4:1
1
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0:0
0
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
3
1:0
1
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
1
1
0
0
6:1
5
3
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
3
6:1
1
2.
Inter Stars
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Inter Stars
0
2:3
1
3.
Codlea
1
0
0
1
1:7
-6
0
2.
Codlea
0
1:7
1
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0:0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0:0
0
1.
Turceni
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Turceni
3
4:0
1
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
1
0
0
1
0:13
-13
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
0
0:13
1
1.
CSM Lugoj
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
CSM Lugoj
3
2:1
1
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0:0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
1.
Roberto Ziduri
1
1
0
0
5:4
1
3
1.
Roberto Ziduri
3
5:4
1
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
3
1:0
1
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Sepsi
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
1.
Sepsi
6
6:3
2
2.
U Craiova 1948
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
2.
U Craiova 1948
4
1:0
2
3.
Voluntari
3
1
0
2
1:5
-4
3
3.
Voluntari
3
1:5
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
1
0
3:3
0
1
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
3:3
1
5.
Petrolul 52
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
6.
Petrolul 52
1
0:0
1
6.
Unirea Slobozia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Unirea Slobozia
0
0:0
0
1.
UTA Arad
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
1.
UTA Arad
6
6:1
2
2.
FCSB
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3.
FCSB
5
4:2
3
3.
SCM Gloria Buzau
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
2:0
1
4.
Mioveni
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
Mioveni
3
1:0
1
5.
Botoşani
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
5.
Botoşani
3
1:1
2
6.
Otelul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Otelul
0
0:0
0
1.
CFR Cluj
3
1
2
0
6:1
5
5
1.
CFR Cluj
5
6:1
3
2.
Rapid Bucuresti
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
4.
Rapid Bucuresti
4
4:1
2
3.
SSC Farul
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
3.
SSC Farul
4
4:2
2
4.
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
2.
Universitatea Cluj
3
4:0
1
5.
Dumbrăviţa
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
5.
Dumbrăviţa
3
4:0
1
6.
Alexandria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Alexandria
0
0:0
0
1.
Universitatea Craiova
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4.
Universitatea Craiova
4
4:3
3
2.
FCM Baia Mare
1
1
0
0
6:0
6
3
3.
FCM Baia Mare
3
6:0
1
3.
Hermannstadt
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
1.
Hermannstadt
3
3:2
1
4.
Argeş
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Argeş
2
1:1
2
5.
Ocna Mureș
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ocna Mureș
0
0:0
0
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
2
0
0
2
1:5
-4
0
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1:5
2
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...