Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Alexandria
vs.
Dumbrăviţa
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Romania Romania Cup .Round
7.12 12:00
Stadium: Stadionul Municipal
Capacity: 5000
Turf: Grass
Distance: 886 km (551 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
3 (
0
-
1
-
2
)
Matches
(
1
-
0
-
2
) 3
2 (Ø 0.67)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.67) 5
10 (Ø 3.33)
Goals conceded
(Ø 3) 9
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
3 (
0
-
1
-
2
)
Matches
(
1
-
0
-
0
) 1
2 (Ø 0.67)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 4) 4
10 (Ø 3.33)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Alexandria
Dumbrăviţa
Doubtful
Alexandria
Dumbrăviţa
Players back
Alexandria
Dumbrăviţa
Additional info
Alexandria
Dumbrăviţa
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Alexandria
Alexandria vs Cozia Călimăneşti
24.3.2023
Minerul Costeşti vs Alexandria
17.3.2023
Alexandria vs Horezu
10.3.2023
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa vs Otelul
12.3.2023
Progresul Spartac vs Dumbrăviţa
4.3.2023
Dumbrăviţa vs ASU Poli Timişoara
25.2.2023
Last matches
Alexandria
3.12
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
Alexandria
0
3
1
25.11
Alexandria
Vediţa Coloneşti
0
0
3
0
19.11
Petrolul Potcoava
Alexandria
0
1
0
3
13.11
Alexandria
CS U Craiova II
2
0
3
0
10.11
Alexandria
Universitatea Cluj
0
1
0
4
5.11
Viitorul Dăești
Alexandria
0
0
1
29.10
Sporting Roşiori
Alexandria
0
1
0
22.10
Cozia Călimăneşti
Alexandria
0
2
0
18.10
Alexandria
SSC Farul
1
1
2
2
14.10
Alexandria
Minerul Costeşti
0
1
0
8.10
Horezu
Alexandria
0
1
0
2.10
Alexandria
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
0
7
1
29.9
Alexandria
Csikszereda
0
1
1
1
23.9
Vediţa Coloneşti
Alexandria
0
0
1
16.9
Alexandria
Petrolul Potcoava
0
2
0
13.9
Alexandria
Progresul Spartac
1
1
2
1
9.9
CS U Craiova II
Alexandria
0
0
0
1
2.9
Alexandria
Viitorul Dăești
0
3
0
30.8
Unirea Bascov
Alexandria
0
2
0
3
26.8
Alexandria
Sporting Roşiori
0
0
0
Show more
Dumbrăviţa
3.12
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Dumbrăviţa
0
1
0
3
26.11
Dumbrăviţa
Unirea Constanța
1
0
2
0
13.11
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dumbrăviţa
0
0
4
1
10.11
Dumbrăviţa
CFR Cluj
0
0
0
5
5.11
Dumbrăviţa
CSM Iaşi
0
1
0
3
30.10
Brașov Steagul Renașt
Dumbrăviţa
1
0
4
0
22.10
Csikszereda
Dumbrăviţa
1
0
3
0
18.10
Dumbrăviţa
Rapid Bucuresti
1
1
1
4
15.10
Dumbrăviţa
CSM Slatina
0
0
2
1
8.10
Metaloglobus
Dumbrăviţa
0
0
1
0
1.10
Dumbrăviţa
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
1
0
27.9
Dumbrăviţa
CSM Iaşi
0
0
0
0
17.9
FCM Baia Mare
Dumbrăviţa
1
4
3
4
13.9
Avântul Periam
Dumbrăviţa
0
1
0
1
10.9
Dumbrăviţa
Unirea Slobozia
1
4
2
4
5.9
SCM Gloria Buzau
Dumbrăviţa
1
0
2
1
29.8
Dumbrăviţa
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0
2
0
3
20.8
Concordia Chiajna
Dumbrăviţa
1
1
2
2
13.8
Dumbrăviţa
Unirea Dej
0
1
1
2
6.8
Şirineaşa
Dumbrăviţa
0
1
0
1
Show more
Head to Head
Alexandria
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2.67-2.83 average
6-3
Vediţa Coloneşti
5-1
CS U Craiova II
2-5
Universitatea Cluj
3-8
SSC Farul
-
Minerul Costeşti
-
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 1-0.83
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
-
Petrolul Potcoava
6-5
Viitorul Dăești
-
Sporting Roşiori
-
Cozia Călimăneşti
-
Horezu
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2.67-6.17 average
4-4
Unirea Constanța
1-22
CFR Cluj
0-3
CSM Iaşi
2-4
Rapid Bucuresti
8-1
CSM Slatina
1-3
Ripensia Timişoara
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 5.33-4.67 average
Viitorul Şelimbăr
6-1
Dinamo Bucureşti
5-5
Brașov Steagul Renașt
5-3
Csikszereda
6-8
Metaloglobus
3-7
FCM Baia Mare
7-4
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Regional Phase)
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
6
5:1
2
2.
Inter Câmpulung
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
2.
Inter Câmpulung
3
4:3
2
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0:0
0
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
2
1
1
0
6:4
2
4
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
4
6:4
2
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
2
1
1
0
6:5
1
4
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
4
6:5
2
3.
ARD Snagov
2
0
0
2
5:8
-3
0
3.
ARD Snagov
0
5:8
2
1.
Progresul Fundulea
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
1.
Progresul Fundulea
6
4:0
2
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Iazu
2
0
0
2
0:11
-11
0
3.
Iazu
0
0:11
2
1.
Axiopolis
2
2
0
0
19:2
17
6
1.
Axiopolis
6
19:2
2
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
1.
Unirea Braniştea
2
2
0
0
11:2
9
6
1.
Unirea Braniştea
6
11:2
2
2.
Vointa Lanurile
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
Vointa Lanurile
0
1:3
1
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Darabani
2
2
0
0
7:2
5
6
1.
Viitorul Darabani
6
7:2
2
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
2
1
0
1
6:8
-2
3
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
3
6:8
2
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
1.
Someşul Feldru
2
2
0
0
7:2
5
6
1.
Someşul Feldru
6
7:2
2
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0:0
0
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
3
1:0
1
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
2
2
0
0
13:2
11
6
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
6
13:2
2
2.
Codlea
2
1
0
1
4:9
-5
3
2.
Codlea
3
4:9
2
3.
Inter Stars
2
0
0
2
3:9
-6
0
3.
Inter Stars
0
3:9
2
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0:0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0:0
0
1.
Turceni
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
1.
Turceni
6
6:1
2
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
2
0
0
2
0:17
-17
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
0
0:17
2
1.
CSM Lugoj
2
2
0
0
7:4
3
6
1.
CSM Lugoj
6
7:4
2
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0:0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
1.
Roberto Ziduri
2
2
0
0
9:5
4
6
1.
Roberto Ziduri
6
9:5
2
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
2
1
0
1
5:5
0
3
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
3
5:5
2
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Sepsi
3
3
0
0
10:3
7
9
1.
Sepsi
9
10:3
3
2.
U Craiova 1948
3
2
1
0
2:0
2
7
2.
U Craiova 1948
7
2:0
3
3.
Voluntari
3
1
0
2
1:5
-4
3
3.
Voluntari
3
1:5
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
3
0
2
1
5:6
-1
2
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
5:6
3
5.
Unirea Slobozia
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
5.
Unirea Slobozia
2
3:4
3
6.
Petrolul 52
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
6.
Petrolul 52
1
1:4
3
1.
UTA Arad
3
2
1
0
8:3
5
7
1.
UTA Arad
7
8:3
3
2.
Mioveni
3
2
0
1
2:3
-1
6
2.
Mioveni
6
2:3
3
3.
FCSB
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3.
FCSB
5
4:2
3
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
3:4
3
5.
Botoşani
3
1
0
2
1:3
-2
3
5.
Botoşani
3
1:3
3
6.
Otelul
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
6.
Otelul
1
0:3
3
1.
CFR Cluj
3
1
2
0
6:1
5
5
1.
CFR Cluj
5
6:1
3
2.
Universitatea Cluj
3
1
2
0
5:1
4
5
2.
Universitatea Cluj
5
5:1
3
3.
SSC Farul
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3.
SSC Farul
5
4:2
3
4.
Rapid Bucuresti
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4.
Rapid Bucuresti
4
4:3
3
5.
Dumbrăviţa
3
1
0
2
5:9
-4
3
5.
Dumbrăviţa
3
5:9
3
6.
Alexandria
3
0
1
2
2:10
-8
1
6.
Alexandria
1
2:10
3
1.
Hermannstadt
3
2
0
1
7:5
2
6
1.
Hermannstadt
6
7:5
3
2.
Argeş
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
2.
Argeş
5
3:2
3
3.
FCM Baia Mare
3
1
1
1
8:3
5
4
3.
FCM Baia Mare
4
8:3
3
4.
Universitatea Craiova
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4.
Universitatea Craiova
4
4:3
3
5.
Ocna Mureș
3
1
1
1
2:7
-5
4
5.
Ocna Mureș
4
2:7
3
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
1
2:6
3
Full table (Home matches) (Regional Phase)
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
Inter Câmpulung
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
2.
Inter Câmpulung
3
4:1
1
2.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
3
2:0
1
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0:0
0
1.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
3
4:3
1
2.
Atletic United Ploiesti
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
1
2:2
1
3.
ARD Snagov
1
0
0
1
2:4
-2
0
3.
ARD Snagov
0
2:4
1
1.
Progresul Fundulea
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Progresul Fundulea
3
1:0
1
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Iazu
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
3.
Iazu
0
0:3
1
1.
Axiopolis
1
1
0
0
7:2
5
3
1.
Axiopolis
3
7:2
1
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
1.
Unirea Braniştea
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Unirea Braniştea
3
3:1
1
2.
Vointa Lanurile
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vointa Lanurile
0
0:0
0
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Darabani
1
1
0
0
5:1
4
3
1.
Viitorul Darabani
3
5:1
1
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
1
1
0
0
5:3
2
3
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
3
5:3
1
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
1.
Someşul Feldru
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Someşul Feldru
3
3:1
1
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0:0
0
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
0
0:0
0
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
1
1
0
0
7:1
6
3
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
3
7:1
1
2.
Codlea
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
Codlea
3
3:2
1
3.
Inter Stars
1
0
0
1
1:6
-5
0
3.
Inter Stars
0
1:6
1
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0:0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0:0
0
1.
Turceni
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Turceni
3
2:1
1
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
1
0
0
1
0:4
-4
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
0
0:4
1
1.
CSM Lugoj
1
1
0
0
5:3
2
3
1.
CSM Lugoj
3
5:3
1
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0:0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
1.
Roberto Ziduri
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
Roberto Ziduri
3
4:1
1
2.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0:0
0
3.
Oltul Curtişoara
1
0
0
1
4:5
-1
0
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
0
4:5
1
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Sepsi
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Sepsi
3
4:0
1
2.
U Craiova 1948
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
U Craiova 1948
3
1:0
1
3.
Unirea Slobozia
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
5.
Unirea Slobozia
2
3:4
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
2:3
2
5.
Voluntari
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voluntari
0
0:0
0
6.
Petrolul 52
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
6.
Petrolul 52
0
1:4
2
1.
Mioveni
2
1
0
1
1:3
-2
3
2.
Mioveni
3
1:3
2
2.
UTA Arad
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
UTA Arad
1
2:2
1
3.
Otelul
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
6.
Otelul
1
0:3
3
4.
FCSB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
FCSB
0
0:0
0
5.
Botoşani
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
5.
Botoşani
0
0:2
1
6.
SCM Gloria Buzau
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
0
1:4
2
1.
Universitatea Cluj
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Universitatea Cluj
2
1:1
2
2.
SSC Farul
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3.
SSC Farul
1
0:0
1
3.
Alexandria
3
0
1
2
2:10
-8
1
6.
Alexandria
1
2:10
3
4.
CFR Cluj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CFR Cluj
0
0:0
0
5.
Rapid Bucuresti
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4.
Rapid Bucuresti
0
0:2
1
6.
Dumbrăviţa
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
5.
Dumbrăviţa
0
1:9
2
1.
Ocna Mureș
3
1
1
1
2:7
-5
4
5.
Ocna Mureș
4
2:7
3
2.
Hermannstadt
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
1.
Hermannstadt
3
4:3
2
3.
Argeş
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Argeş
3
2:1
1
4.
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
1
1:1
1
5.
FCM Baia Mare
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
FCM Baia Mare
1
2:3
2
6.
Universitatea Craiova
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Universitatea Craiova
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Regional Phase)
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
3
3:1
1
2.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0:0
0
3.
Inter Câmpulung
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2.
Inter Câmpulung
0
0:2
1
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
1
1
0
0
4:2
2
3
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
3
4:2
1
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
1
2:2
1
3.
ARD Snagov
1
0
0
1
3:4
-1
0
3.
ARD Snagov
0
3:4
1
1.
Progresul Fundulea
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Progresul Fundulea
3
3:0
1
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Iazu
1
0
0
1
0:8
-8
0
3.
Iazu
0
0:8
1
1.
Axiopolis
1
1
0
0
12:0
12
3
1.
Axiopolis
3
12:0
1
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
1.
Unirea Braniştea
1
1
0
0
8:1
7
3
1.
Unirea Braniştea
3
8:1
1
2.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0:0
0
3.
Vointa Lanurile
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
Vointa Lanurile
0
1:3
1
1.
Viitorul Darabani
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Viitorul Darabani
3
2:1
1
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
3.
CSM FC Vaslui
1
0
0
1
1:5
-4
0
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
1:5
1
1.
Someşul Feldru
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
Someşul Feldru
3
4:1
1
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0:0
0
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
3
1:0
1
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
1
1
0
0
6:1
5
3
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
3
6:1
1
2.
Inter Stars
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Inter Stars
0
2:3
1
3.
Codlea
1
0
0
1
1:7
-6
0
2.
Codlea
0
1:7
1
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0:0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0:0
0
1.
Turceni
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Turceni
3
4:0
1
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
1
0
0
1
0:13
-13
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
0
0:13
1
1.
CSM Lugoj
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
CSM Lugoj
3
2:1
1
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0:0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
1.
Roberto Ziduri
1
1
0
0
5:4
1
3
1.
Roberto Ziduri
3
5:4
1
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
3
1:0
1
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Sepsi
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
1.
Sepsi
6
6:3
2
2.
U Craiova 1948
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
2.
U Craiova 1948
4
1:0
2
3.
Voluntari
3
1
0
2
1:5
-4
3
3.
Voluntari
3
1:5
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
1
0
3:3
0
1
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
3:3
1
5.
Petrolul 52
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
6.
Petrolul 52
1
0:0
1
6.
Unirea Slobozia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Unirea Slobozia
0
0:0
0
1.
UTA Arad
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
1.
UTA Arad
6
6:1
2
2.
FCSB
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3.
FCSB
5
4:2
3
3.
SCM Gloria Buzau
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
2:0
1
4.
Mioveni
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
Mioveni
3
1:0
1
5.
Botoşani
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
5.
Botoşani
3
1:1
2
6.
Otelul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Otelul
0
0:0
0
1.
CFR Cluj
3
1
2
0
6:1
5
5
1.
CFR Cluj
5
6:1
3
2.
Rapid Bucuresti
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
4.
Rapid Bucuresti
4
4:1
2
3.
SSC Farul
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
3.
SSC Farul
4
4:2
2
4.
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
2.
Universitatea Cluj
3
4:0
1
5.
Dumbrăviţa
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
5.
Dumbrăviţa
3
4:0
1
6.
Alexandria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Alexandria
0
0:0
0
1.
Universitatea Craiova
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4.
Universitatea Craiova
4
4:3
3
2.
FCM Baia Mare
1
1
0
0
6:0
6
3
3.
FCM Baia Mare
3
6:0
1
3.
Hermannstadt
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
1.
Hermannstadt
3
3:2
1
4.
Argeş
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Argeş
2
1:1
2
5.
Ocna Mureș
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ocna Mureș
0
0:0
0
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
2
0
0
2
1:5
-4
0
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1:5
2
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...