Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
AZSV
vs.
Helpman W
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Netherlands Eerste Klasse Women 1.Round
24.9 14:00
Stadium: Sportpark De Kranenmortel
Capacity: 7000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
22 (
17
-
4
-
1
)
Matches
(
10
-
7
-
5
) 22
65 (Ø 2.95)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2.41) 53
13 (Ø 0.59)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.5) 33
+1,5:
91.665%
+2,5
: 53.57%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
92.855%
+2,5
: 76.19%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
11 (
9
-
2
-
0
)
Matches
(
5
-
4
-
2
) 11
31 (Ø 2.82)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2.73) 30
7 (Ø 0.64)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.36) 15
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 85.71%
Missing players
AZSV
Helpman W
Doubtful
AZSV
Helpman W
Players back
AZSV
Helpman W
Additional info
AZSV
Helpman W
Probable line-ups
Next matches
AZSV
Winsum W vs AZSV
15.10.2022
AZSV vs Berkum W
8.10.2022
Genemuiden W vs AZSV
1.10.2022
Helpman W
Helpman W vs Oranje Nassau II W
15.10.2022
Genemuiden W vs Helpman W
8.10.2022
Helpman W vs Be Quick '28 II W
1.10.2022
Last matches
AZSV
17.9
AZSV
DTS Ede W
0
1
4
10.9
AZSV
Genemuiden W
0
5
2
3.9
IJFC W
AZSV
0
0
0
23.10
Wartburgia W
AZSV
0
1
0
18.9
AZSV
Eldenia W
0
1
4
11.9
DZC '68 W
AZSV
0
0
1
4.9
AZSV
Woezik W
0
2
0
12.9
AZSV
DZC '68 W
0
3
1
5.9
DSS W
AZSV
0
1
2
29.8
AZSV
Wartburgia II W
0
4
2
Helpman W
17.9
Helpman W
Knickerbockers W
0
2
3
10.9
Helpman W
Heerenveense Boys W
0
2
1
3.9
ACV W
Helpman W
0
8
1
18.9
Helpman W
Knickerbockers W
0
1
8
11.9
Oranje Nassau II W
Helpman W
0
3
1
4.9
Helpman W
Winsum W
0
0
3
12.9
Helpman W
Oranje Nassau II W
0
4
2
5.9
Helpman W
Heerenveense Boys W
0
3
4
29.8
Stiens W
Helpman W
0
2
0
Head to Head
AZSV
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
DTS Ede W
-
Genemuiden W
-
Eldenia W
-
Woezik W
-
DZC '68 W
-
Wartburgia II W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
IJFC W
-
Wartburgia W
-
DZC '68 W
-
DSS W
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Knickerbockers W
-
Heerenveense Boys W
-
Knickerbockers W
-
Winsum W
-
Oranje Nassau II W
-
Heerenveense Boys W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
ACV W
-
Oranje Nassau II W
-
Stiens W
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group A)
1.
Jodan Boys W
22
18
1
3
82:24
58
55
1.
Jodan Boys W
55
82:24
22
2.
Ter Leede II W
22
16
1
5
55:26
29
49
2.
Ter Leede II W
49
55:26
22
3.
IJFC W
22
14
3
5
78:28
50
45
3.
IJFC W
45
78:28
22
4.
WV-HEDW W
22
11
4
7
50:24
26
37
4.
WV-HEDW W
37
50:24
22
5.
Sparta Nijkerk W
22
11
3
8
57:36
21
36
5.
Sparta Nijkerk W
36
57:36
22
6.
Wartburgia II W
22
10
2
10
42:41
1
32
6.
Wartburgia II W
32
42:41
22
7.
IJzendijke W
22
9
4
9
51:38
13
31
7.
IJzendijke W
31
51:38
22
8.
Sleeuwijk W
22
10
0
12
33:43
-10
30
8.
Sleeuwijk W
30
33:43
22
9.
DSS II W
22
7
2
13
52:51
1
23
9.
DSS II W
23
52:51
22
10.
't Gooi W
22
6
5
11
40:59
-19
23
10.
't Gooi W
23
40:59
22
11.
CSW W
22
6
3
13
35:57
-22
21
11.
CSW W
21
35:57
22
12.
SSS II W
22
0
0
22
7:155
-148
0
12.
SSS II W
0
7:155
22
Full table (Group B)
1.
Berkum W
22
18
3
1
61:13
48
57
1.
Berkum W
57
61:13
22
2.
AZSV
22
17
4
1
65:13
52
55
2.
AZSV
55
65:13
22
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
22
12
3
7
46:30
16
39
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
39
46:30
22
4.
DZC '68 W
22
11
5
6
36:32
4
38
4.
DZC '68 W
38
36:32
22
5.
Helpman W
22
10
7
5
53:33
20
37
5.
Helpman W
37
53:33
22
6.
Ommen W
22
11
3
8
35:37
-2
36
6.
Ommen W
36
35:37
22
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
22
11
1
10
58:37
21
34
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
34
58:37
22
8.
HZVV W
22
7
4
11
32:44
-12
25
8.
HZVV W
25
32:44
22
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
22
7
3
12
35:31
4
24
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
24
35:31
22
10.
Winsum W
22
5
3
14
31:54
-23
18
10.
Winsum W
18
31:54
22
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
22
3
1
18
20:63
-43
10
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
10
20:63
22
12.
Genemuiden W
22
0
3
19
21:106
-85
3
12.
Genemuiden W
3
21:106
22
Full table (Group D)
1.
Orion W
21
17
3
1
78:9
69
54
1.
Orion W
54
78:9
21
2.
UDI '19 W
21
17
2
2
65:12
53
53
2.
UDI '19 W
53
65:12
21
3.
HVCH W
22
16
3
3
48:24
24
51
3.
HVCH W
51
48:24
22
4.
Prinses Irene W
21
11
3
7
37:31
6
36
4.
Prinses Irene W
36
37:31
21
5.
Beerse Boys W
21
10
1
10
28:26
2
31
5.
Beerse Boys W
31
28:26
21
6.
RKSV Nuenen II W
22
7
5
10
44:48
-4
26
6.
RKSV Nuenen II W
26
44:48
22
7.
Rood Wit 62 W
21
7
4
10
40:51
-11
25
7.
Rood Wit 62 W
25
40:51
21
8.
Schaesberg W
21
6
2
13
22:54
-32
20
8.
Schaesberg W
20
22:54
21
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
21
6
2
13
17:32
-15
20
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
20
17:32
21
10.
Kunde W
21
3
5
13
20:46
-26
14
10.
Kunde W
14
20:46
21
11.
Trekvogels II W
22
4
4
14
17:54
-37
16
11.
Trekvogels II W
16
17:54
22
12.
Buitenveldert W
14
2
2
10
12:41
-29
8
12.
Buitenveldert W
8
12:41
14
Full table (Group C)
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
21
20
1
0
103:12
91
61
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
61
103:12
21
2.
ADO '20 W
22
17
1
4
81:19
62
52
2.
ADO '20 W
52
81:19
22
3.
Always Forward W
22
15
3
4
66:14
52
48
3.
Always Forward W
48
66:14
22
4.
VDZ W
22
13
3
6
49:30
19
42
4.
VDZ W
42
49:30
22
5.
Hoogland W
22
13
2
7
74:36
38
41
5.
Hoogland W
41
74:36
22
6.
Winkel W
21
8
1
12
44:40
4
25
6.
Winkel W
25
44:40
21
7.
Buitenveldert II W
22
8
1
13
45:90
-45
25
7.
Buitenveldert II W
25
45:90
22
8.
Witkampers W
22
6
4
12
44:55
-11
22
8.
Witkampers W
22
44:55
22
9.
Velsen W
20
6
2
12
40:54
-14
20
9.
Velsen W
20
40:54
20
10.
Antibarbari W
22
4
2
16
29:92
-63
14
10.
Antibarbari W
14
29:92
22
11.
Schijf W
22
5
1
16
26:74
-48
13
11.
Schijf W
13
26:74
22
12.
BSC W
22
4
1
17
22:107
-85
13
12.
BSC W
13
22:107
22
Full table (Home matches) (Group A)
1.
Jodan Boys W
11
10
0
1
46:10
36
30
1.
Jodan Boys W
30
46:10
11
2.
Ter Leede II W
11
10
0
1
30:9
21
30
2.
Ter Leede II W
30
30:9
11
3.
IJzendijke W
11
6
3
2
33:16
17
21
7.
IJzendijke W
21
33:16
11
4.
Sleeuwijk W
11
7
0
4
18:18
0
21
8.
Sleeuwijk W
21
18:18
11
5.
IJFC W
11
6
2
3
46:22
24
20
3.
IJFC W
20
46:22
11
6.
WV-HEDW W
11
5
3
3
20:8
12
18
4.
WV-HEDW W
18
20:8
11
7.
Wartburgia II W
11
6
0
5
24:21
3
18
6.
Wartburgia II W
18
24:21
11
8.
Sparta Nijkerk W
11
5
1
5
35:21
14
16
5.
Sparta Nijkerk W
16
35:21
11
9.
DSS II W
11
4
1
6
28:23
5
13
9.
DSS II W
13
28:23
11
10.
CSW W
11
3
2
6
20:31
-11
11
11.
CSW W
11
20:31
11
11.
't Gooi W
11
3
2
6
15:31
-16
11
10.
't Gooi W
11
15:31
11
12.
SSS II W
11
0
0
11
4:53
-49
0
12.
SSS II W
0
4:53
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group B)
1.
Berkum W
11
10
1
0
33:4
29
31
1.
Berkum W
31
33:4
11
2.
AZSV
11
9
2
0
31:7
24
29
2.
AZSV
29
31:7
11
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
11
6
2
3
22:15
7
20
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
20
22:15
11
4.
Helpman W
11
5
3
3
23:18
5
18
5.
Helpman W
18
23:18
11
5.
Oranje Nassau II W
11
5
1
5
32:20
12
16
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
16
32:20
11
6.
DZC '68 W
11
4
4
3
12:13
-1
16
4.
DZC '68 W
16
12:13
11
7.
HZVV W
11
4
3
4
15:20
-5
15
8.
HZVV W
15
15:20
11
8.
Ommen W
11
3
2
6
14:26
-12
11
6.
Ommen W
11
14:26
11
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
11
3
1
7
17:16
1
10
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
10
17:16
11
10.
Winsum W
11
3
0
8
18:28
-10
9
10.
Winsum W
9
18:28
11
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
11
2
0
9
12:37
-25
6
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
6
12:37
11
12.
Genemuiden W
11
0
1
10
9:51
-42
1
12.
Genemuiden W
1
9:51
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group D)
1.
Orion W
11
10
1
0
46:4
42
31
1.
Orion W
31
46:4
11
2.
UDI '19 W
10
9
1
0
33:1
32
28
2.
UDI '19 W
28
33:1
10
3.
HVCH W
11
8
2
1
25:13
12
26
3.
HVCH W
26
25:13
11
4.
Prinses Irene W
11
5
3
3
17:9
8
18
4.
Prinses Irene W
18
17:9
11
5.
Beerse Boys W
10
5
0
5
16:16
0
15
5.
Beerse Boys W
15
16:16
10
6.
Schaesberg W
10
5
0
5
8:18
-10
15
8.
Schaesberg W
15
8:18
10
7.
RKSV Nuenen II W
11
4
1
6
28:33
-5
13
6.
RKSV Nuenen II W
13
28:33
11
8.
Rood Wit 62 W
10
3
2
5
16:23
-7
11
7.
Rood Wit 62 W
11
16:23
10
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
10
2
1
7
9:22
-13
7
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
7
9:22
10
10.
Kunde W
11
1
4
6
9:22
-13
7
10.
Kunde W
7
9:22
11
11.
Trekvogels II W
11
1
2
8
8:27
-19
5
11.
Trekvogels II W
5
8:27
11
12.
Buitenveldert W
8
1
1
6
6:19
-13
4
12.
Buitenveldert W
4
6:19
8
Full table (Home matches) (Group C)
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
11
11
0
0
50:8
42
33
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
33
50:8
11
2.
ADO '20 W
11
10
1
0
45:6
39
31
2.
ADO '20 W
31
45:6
11
3.
Always Forward W
11
10
0
1
40:3
37
30
3.
Always Forward W
30
40:3
11
4.
Hoogland W
11
8
2
1
39:10
29
26
5.
Hoogland W
26
39:10
11
5.
VDZ W
11
8
1
2
27:9
18
25
4.
VDZ W
25
27:9
11
6.
Buitenveldert II W
11
5
1
5
28:38
-10
16
7.
Buitenveldert II W
16
28:38
11
7.
Winkel W
10
4
0
6
27:18
9
12
6.
Winkel W
12
27:18
10
8.
Witkampers W
11
3
3
5
20:22
-2
12
8.
Witkampers W
12
20:22
11
9.
BSC W
11
4
0
7
16:54
-38
12
12.
BSC W
12
16:54
11
10.
Velsen W
10
3
1
6
22:28
-6
10
9.
Velsen W
10
22:28
10
11.
Schijf W
11
3
1
7
17:29
-12
10
11.
Schijf W
10
17:29
11
12.
Antibarbari W
11
2
1
8
19:48
-29
7
10.
Antibarbari W
7
19:48
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group A)
1.
IJFC W
11
8
1
2
32:6
26
25
3.
IJFC W
25
32:6
11
2.
Jodan Boys W
11
8
1
2
36:14
22
25
1.
Jodan Boys W
25
36:14
11
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
11
6
2
3
22:15
7
20
5.
Sparta Nijkerk W
20
22:15
11
4.
WV-HEDW W
11
6
1
4
30:16
14
19
4.
WV-HEDW W
19
30:16
11
5.
Ter Leede II W
11
6
1
4
25:17
8
19
2.
Ter Leede II W
19
25:17
11
6.
Wartburgia II W
11
4
2
5
18:20
-2
14
6.
Wartburgia II W
14
18:20
11
7.
't Gooi W
11
3
3
5
25:28
-3
12
10.
't Gooi W
12
25:28
11
8.
IJzendijke W
11
3
1
7
18:22
-4
10
7.
IJzendijke W
10
18:22
11
9.
DSS II W
11
3
1
7
24:28
-4
10
9.
DSS II W
10
24:28
11
10.
CSW W
11
3
1
7
15:26
-11
10
11.
CSW W
10
15:26
11
11.
Sleeuwijk W
11
3
0
8
15:25
-10
9
8.
Sleeuwijk W
9
15:25
11
12.
SSS II W
11
0
0
11
3:102
-99
0
12.
SSS II W
0
3:102
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group B)
1.
AZSV
11
8
2
1
34:6
28
26
2.
AZSV
26
34:6
11
2.
Berkum W
11
8
2
1
28:9
19
26
1.
Berkum W
26
28:9
11
3.
Ommen W
11
8
1
2
21:11
10
25
6.
Ommen W
25
21:11
11
4.
DZC '68 W
11
7
1
3
24:19
5
22
4.
DZC '68 W
22
24:19
11
5.
Helpman W
11
5
4
2
30:15
15
19
5.
Helpman W
19
30:15
11
6.
Be Quick '28 II W
11
6
1
4
24:15
9
19
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
19
24:15
11
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
11
6
0
5
26:17
9
18
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
18
26:17
11
8.
Heerenveense Boys W
11
4
2
5
18:15
3
14
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
14
18:15
11
9.
HZVV W
11
3
1
7
17:24
-7
10
8.
HZVV W
10
17:24
11
10.
Winsum W
11
2
3
6
13:26
-13
9
10.
Winsum W
9
13:26
11
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
11
1
1
9
8:26
-18
4
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
4
8:26
11
12.
Genemuiden W
11
0
2
9
12:55
-43
2
12.
Genemuiden W
2
12:55
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group D)
1.
UDI '19 W
11
8
1
2
32:11
21
25
2.
UDI '19 W
25
32:11
11
2.
HVCH W
11
8
1
2
23:11
12
25
3.
HVCH W
25
23:11
11
3.
Orion W
10
7
2
1
32:5
27
23
1.
Orion W
23
32:5
10
4.
Prinses Irene W
10
6
0
4
20:22
-2
18
4.
Prinses Irene W
18
20:22
10
5.
Beerse Boys W
11
5
1
5
12:10
2
16
5.
Beerse Boys W
16
12:10
11
6.
Rood Wit 62 W
11
4
2
5
24:28
-4
14
7.
Rood Wit 62 W
14
24:28
11
7.
RKSV Nuenen II W
11
3
4
4
16:15
1
13
6.
RKSV Nuenen II W
13
16:15
11
8.
OJC Rosmalen W
11
4
1
6
8:10
-2
13
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
13
8:10
11
9.
Trekvogels II W
11
3
2
6
9:27
-18
11
11.
Trekvogels II W
11
9:27
11
10.
Kunde W
10
2
1
7
11:24
-13
7
10.
Kunde W
7
11:24
10
11.
Schaesberg W
11
1
2
8
14:36
-22
5
8.
Schaesberg W
5
14:36
11
12.
Buitenveldert W
6
1
1
4
6:22
-16
4
12.
Buitenveldert W
4
6:22
6
Full table (Away matches) (Group C)
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
10
9
1
0
53:4
49
28
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
28
53:4
10
2.
ADO '20 W
11
7
0
4
36:13
23
21
2.
ADO '20 W
21
36:13
11
3.
Always Forward W
11
5
3
3
26:11
15
18
3.
Always Forward W
18
26:11
11
4.
VDZ W
11
5
2
4
22:21
1
17
4.
VDZ W
17
22:21
11
5.
Hoogland W
11
5
0
6
35:26
9
15
5.
Hoogland W
15
35:26
11
6.
Winkel W
11
4
1
6
17:22
-5
13
6.
Winkel W
13
17:22
11
7.
Velsen W
10
3
1
6
18:26
-8
10
9.
Velsen W
10
18:26
10
8.
Witkampers W
11
3
1
7
24:33
-9
10
8.
Witkampers W
10
24:33
11
9.
Buitenveldert II W
11
3
0
8
17:52
-35
9
7.
Buitenveldert II W
9
17:52
11
10.
Antibarbari W
11
2
1
8
10:44
-34
7
10.
Antibarbari W
7
10:44
11
11.
Schijf W
11
2
0
9
9:45
-36
6
11.
Schijf W
6
9:45
11
12.
BSC W
11
0
1
10
6:53
-47
1
12.
BSC W
1
6:53
11
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...