Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Orion W
vs.
Prinses Irene W
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Netherlands Eerste Klasse Women 14.Round
5.3 10:00
Stadium: Sportpark Mariënbosch veld 4
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
21 (
17
-
3
-
1
)
Matches
(
11
-
3
-
7
) 21
78 (Ø 3.71)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.76) 37
9 (Ø 0.43)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.48) 31
+1,5:
92.855%
+2,5
: 64.285%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
92.855%
+2,5
: 55.95%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
11 (
10
-
1
-
0
)
Matches
(
6
-
0
-
4
) 10
46 (Ø 4.18)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2) 20
4 (Ø 0.36)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.2) 22
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 28.57%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
85.71%
+2,5
: 83.33%
Missing players
Orion W
Prinses Irene W
Doubtful
Orion W
Prinses Irene W
Players back
Orion W
Prinses Irene W
Additional info
Orion W
Prinses Irene W
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Orion W
Trekvogels II W vs Orion W
26.3.2023
Orion W vs Beerse Boys W
19.3.2023
RKSV Nuenen II W vs Orion W
12.3.2023
Prinses Irene W
Prinses Irene W vs Schaesberg W
26.3.2023
Kunde W vs Prinses Irene W
19.3.2023
Prinses Irene W vs Beerse Boys W
12.3.2023
Last matches
Orion W
12.2
HVCH W
Orion W
0
1
1
5.2
Orion W
UDI '19 W
0
3
0
17.12
Orion W
Be Quick '28 II W
0
2
2
11.12
Orion W
Buitenveldert W
0
10
0
4.12
OJC Rosmalen W
Orion W
0
2
9
27.11
Schaesberg W
Orion W
0
0
6
20.11
Orion W
Rood Wit 62 W
0
3
2
13.11
Kunde W
Orion W
0
0
0
6.11
Orion W
Trekvogels II W
0
4
0
30.10
Beerse Boys W
Orion W
0
0
2
23.10
Victoria Boys W
Orion W
0
2
4
16.10
Orion W
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
4
0
9.10
Prinses Irene W
Orion W
0
0
2
2.10
Orion W
HVCH W
0
4
0
25.9
UDI '19 W
Orion W
0
2
0
18.9
Orion W
Witkampers W
0
7
1
11.9
Orion W
Trekvogels II W
0
2
0
4.9
Victoria Boys W
Orion W
0
3
3
23.10
ACV W
Orion W
0
1
1
19.9
Orion W
Eldenia II W
0
7
0
Show more
Prinses Irene W
12.2
UDI '19 W
Prinses Irene W
0
2
0
5.2
Prinses Irene W
OJC Rosmalen W
0
3
0
11.12
Prinses Irene W
Rood Wit 62 W
0
5
0
4.12
Trekvogels II W
Prinses Irene W
0
1
2
27.11
Prinses Irene W
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
1
1
20.11
HVCH W
Prinses Irene W
0
1
3
13.11
Prinses Irene W
Buitenveldert W
0
2
0
6.11
Schaesberg W
Prinses Irene W
0
0
4
30.10
Prinses Irene W
Kunde W
0
0
0
22.10
SSS W
Prinses Irene W
0
2
0
16.10
Beerse Boys W
Prinses Irene W
0
3
0
9.10
Prinses Irene W
Orion W
0
0
2
2.10
Prinses Irene W
UDI '19 W
0
0
2
25.9
OJC Rosmalen W
Prinses Irene W
0
1
2
18.9
Prinses Irene W
VDZ W
0
0
2
13.9
Prinses Irene W
HVCH W
0
2
1
4.9
Someren / NWC W
Prinses Irene W
0
1
4
19.9
RKSV Nuenen II W
Prinses Irene W
0
0
4
12.9
Eindhoven II W
Prinses Irene W
0
6
0
5.9
Prinses Irene W
UDI '19 W
0
0
6
Show more
Head to Head
Orion W
9.10.2022
Prinses Irene W
0:2
()
Orion W
9.10.
2022
Prinses Irene W
Orion W
0
2
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
UDI '19 W
-
Be Quick '28 II W
-
Buitenveldert W
-
Rood Wit 62 W
-
Trekvogels II W
-
RKSV Nuenen II W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
HVCH W
-
OJC Rosmalen W
-
Schaesberg W
-
Kunde W
-
Beerse Boys W
-
Victoria Boys W
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
OJC Rosmalen W
-
Rood Wit 62 W
-
RKSV Nuenen II W
-
Buitenveldert W
-
Kunde W
-
Orion W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
UDI '19 W
-
Trekvogels II W
-
HVCH W
-
Schaesberg W
-
SSS W
-
Beerse Boys W
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group A)
1.
Jodan Boys W
22
18
1
3
82:24
58
55
1.
Jodan Boys W
55
82:24
22
2.
Ter Leede II W
22
16
1
5
55:26
29
49
2.
Ter Leede II W
49
55:26
22
3.
IJFC W
22
14
3
5
78:28
50
45
3.
IJFC W
45
78:28
22
4.
WV-HEDW W
22
11
4
7
50:24
26
37
4.
WV-HEDW W
37
50:24
22
5.
Sparta Nijkerk W
22
11
3
8
57:36
21
36
5.
Sparta Nijkerk W
36
57:36
22
6.
Wartburgia II W
22
10
2
10
42:41
1
32
6.
Wartburgia II W
32
42:41
22
7.
IJzendijke W
22
9
4
9
51:38
13
31
7.
IJzendijke W
31
51:38
22
8.
Sleeuwijk W
22
10
0
12
33:43
-10
30
8.
Sleeuwijk W
30
33:43
22
9.
DSS II W
22
7
2
13
52:51
1
23
9.
DSS II W
23
52:51
22
10.
't Gooi W
22
6
5
11
40:59
-19
23
10.
't Gooi W
23
40:59
22
11.
CSW W
22
6
3
13
35:57
-22
21
11.
CSW W
21
35:57
22
12.
SSS II W
22
0
0
22
7:155
-148
0
12.
SSS II W
0
7:155
22
Full table (Group B)
1.
Berkum W
22
18
3
1
61:13
48
57
1.
Berkum W
57
61:13
22
2.
AZSV
22
17
4
1
65:13
52
55
2.
AZSV
55
65:13
22
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
22
12
3
7
46:30
16
39
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
39
46:30
22
4.
DZC '68 W
22
11
5
6
36:32
4
38
4.
DZC '68 W
38
36:32
22
5.
Helpman W
22
10
7
5
53:33
20
37
5.
Helpman W
37
53:33
22
6.
Ommen W
22
11
3
8
35:37
-2
36
6.
Ommen W
36
35:37
22
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
22
11
1
10
58:37
21
34
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
34
58:37
22
8.
HZVV W
22
7
4
11
32:44
-12
25
8.
HZVV W
25
32:44
22
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
22
7
3
12
35:31
4
24
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
24
35:31
22
10.
Winsum W
22
5
3
14
31:54
-23
18
10.
Winsum W
18
31:54
22
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
22
3
1
18
20:63
-43
10
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
10
20:63
22
12.
Genemuiden W
22
0
3
19
21:106
-85
3
12.
Genemuiden W
3
21:106
22
Full table (Group D)
1.
Orion W
21
17
3
1
78:9
69
54
1.
Orion W
54
78:9
21
2.
UDI '19 W
21
17
2
2
65:12
53
53
2.
UDI '19 W
53
65:12
21
3.
HVCH W
22
16
3
3
48:24
24
51
3.
HVCH W
51
48:24
22
4.
Prinses Irene W
21
11
3
7
37:31
6
36
4.
Prinses Irene W
36
37:31
21
5.
Beerse Boys W
21
10
1
10
28:26
2
31
5.
Beerse Boys W
31
28:26
21
6.
RKSV Nuenen II W
22
7
5
10
44:48
-4
26
6.
RKSV Nuenen II W
26
44:48
22
7.
Rood Wit 62 W
21
7
4
10
40:51
-11
25
7.
Rood Wit 62 W
25
40:51
21
8.
Schaesberg W
21
6
2
13
22:54
-32
20
8.
Schaesberg W
20
22:54
21
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
21
6
2
13
17:32
-15
20
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
20
17:32
21
10.
Kunde W
21
3
5
13
20:46
-26
14
10.
Kunde W
14
20:46
21
11.
Trekvogels II W
22
4
4
14
17:54
-37
16
11.
Trekvogels II W
16
17:54
22
12.
Buitenveldert W
14
2
2
10
12:41
-29
8
12.
Buitenveldert W
8
12:41
14
Full table (Group C)
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
21
20
1
0
103:12
91
61
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
61
103:12
21
2.
ADO '20 W
22
17
1
4
81:19
62
52
2.
ADO '20 W
52
81:19
22
3.
Always Forward W
22
15
3
4
66:14
52
48
3.
Always Forward W
48
66:14
22
4.
VDZ W
22
13
3
6
49:30
19
42
4.
VDZ W
42
49:30
22
5.
Hoogland W
22
13
2
7
74:36
38
41
5.
Hoogland W
41
74:36
22
6.
Winkel W
21
8
1
12
44:40
4
25
6.
Winkel W
25
44:40
21
7.
Buitenveldert II W
22
8
1
13
45:90
-45
25
7.
Buitenveldert II W
25
45:90
22
8.
Witkampers W
22
6
4
12
44:55
-11
22
8.
Witkampers W
22
44:55
22
9.
Velsen W
20
6
2
12
40:54
-14
20
9.
Velsen W
20
40:54
20
10.
Antibarbari W
22
4
2
16
29:92
-63
14
10.
Antibarbari W
14
29:92
22
11.
Schijf W
22
5
1
16
26:74
-48
13
11.
Schijf W
13
26:74
22
12.
BSC W
22
4
1
17
22:107
-85
13
12.
BSC W
13
22:107
22
Full table (Home matches) (Group A)
1.
Jodan Boys W
11
10
0
1
46:10
36
30
1.
Jodan Boys W
30
46:10
11
2.
Ter Leede II W
11
10
0
1
30:9
21
30
2.
Ter Leede II W
30
30:9
11
3.
IJzendijke W
11
6
3
2
33:16
17
21
7.
IJzendijke W
21
33:16
11
4.
Sleeuwijk W
11
7
0
4
18:18
0
21
8.
Sleeuwijk W
21
18:18
11
5.
IJFC W
11
6
2
3
46:22
24
20
3.
IJFC W
20
46:22
11
6.
WV-HEDW W
11
5
3
3
20:8
12
18
4.
WV-HEDW W
18
20:8
11
7.
Wartburgia II W
11
6
0
5
24:21
3
18
6.
Wartburgia II W
18
24:21
11
8.
Sparta Nijkerk W
11
5
1
5
35:21
14
16
5.
Sparta Nijkerk W
16
35:21
11
9.
DSS II W
11
4
1
6
28:23
5
13
9.
DSS II W
13
28:23
11
10.
CSW W
11
3
2
6
20:31
-11
11
11.
CSW W
11
20:31
11
11.
't Gooi W
11
3
2
6
15:31
-16
11
10.
't Gooi W
11
15:31
11
12.
SSS II W
11
0
0
11
4:53
-49
0
12.
SSS II W
0
4:53
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group B)
1.
Berkum W
11
10
1
0
33:4
29
31
1.
Berkum W
31
33:4
11
2.
AZSV
11
9
2
0
31:7
24
29
2.
AZSV
29
31:7
11
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
11
6
2
3
22:15
7
20
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
20
22:15
11
4.
Helpman W
11
5
3
3
23:18
5
18
5.
Helpman W
18
23:18
11
5.
Oranje Nassau II W
11
5
1
5
32:20
12
16
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
16
32:20
11
6.
DZC '68 W
11
4
4
3
12:13
-1
16
4.
DZC '68 W
16
12:13
11
7.
HZVV W
11
4
3
4
15:20
-5
15
8.
HZVV W
15
15:20
11
8.
Ommen W
11
3
2
6
14:26
-12
11
6.
Ommen W
11
14:26
11
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
11
3
1
7
17:16
1
10
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
10
17:16
11
10.
Winsum W
11
3
0
8
18:28
-10
9
10.
Winsum W
9
18:28
11
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
11
2
0
9
12:37
-25
6
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
6
12:37
11
12.
Genemuiden W
11
0
1
10
9:51
-42
1
12.
Genemuiden W
1
9:51
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group D)
1.
Orion W
11
10
1
0
46:4
42
31
1.
Orion W
31
46:4
11
2.
UDI '19 W
10
9
1
0
33:1
32
28
2.
UDI '19 W
28
33:1
10
3.
HVCH W
11
8
2
1
25:13
12
26
3.
HVCH W
26
25:13
11
4.
Prinses Irene W
11
5
3
3
17:9
8
18
4.
Prinses Irene W
18
17:9
11
5.
Beerse Boys W
10
5
0
5
16:16
0
15
5.
Beerse Boys W
15
16:16
10
6.
Schaesberg W
10
5
0
5
8:18
-10
15
8.
Schaesberg W
15
8:18
10
7.
RKSV Nuenen II W
11
4
1
6
28:33
-5
13
6.
RKSV Nuenen II W
13
28:33
11
8.
Rood Wit 62 W
10
3
2
5
16:23
-7
11
7.
Rood Wit 62 W
11
16:23
10
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
10
2
1
7
9:22
-13
7
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
7
9:22
10
10.
Kunde W
11
1
4
6
9:22
-13
7
10.
Kunde W
7
9:22
11
11.
Trekvogels II W
11
1
2
8
8:27
-19
5
11.
Trekvogels II W
5
8:27
11
12.
Buitenveldert W
8
1
1
6
6:19
-13
4
12.
Buitenveldert W
4
6:19
8
Full table (Home matches) (Group C)
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
11
11
0
0
50:8
42
33
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
33
50:8
11
2.
ADO '20 W
11
10
1
0
45:6
39
31
2.
ADO '20 W
31
45:6
11
3.
Always Forward W
11
10
0
1
40:3
37
30
3.
Always Forward W
30
40:3
11
4.
Hoogland W
11
8
2
1
39:10
29
26
5.
Hoogland W
26
39:10
11
5.
VDZ W
11
8
1
2
27:9
18
25
4.
VDZ W
25
27:9
11
6.
Buitenveldert II W
11
5
1
5
28:38
-10
16
7.
Buitenveldert II W
16
28:38
11
7.
Winkel W
10
4
0
6
27:18
9
12
6.
Winkel W
12
27:18
10
8.
Witkampers W
11
3
3
5
20:22
-2
12
8.
Witkampers W
12
20:22
11
9.
BSC W
11
4
0
7
16:54
-38
12
12.
BSC W
12
16:54
11
10.
Velsen W
10
3
1
6
22:28
-6
10
9.
Velsen W
10
22:28
10
11.
Schijf W
11
3
1
7
17:29
-12
10
11.
Schijf W
10
17:29
11
12.
Antibarbari W
11
2
1
8
19:48
-29
7
10.
Antibarbari W
7
19:48
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group A)
1.
IJFC W
11
8
1
2
32:6
26
25
3.
IJFC W
25
32:6
11
2.
Jodan Boys W
11
8
1
2
36:14
22
25
1.
Jodan Boys W
25
36:14
11
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
11
6
2
3
22:15
7
20
5.
Sparta Nijkerk W
20
22:15
11
4.
WV-HEDW W
11
6
1
4
30:16
14
19
4.
WV-HEDW W
19
30:16
11
5.
Ter Leede II W
11
6
1
4
25:17
8
19
2.
Ter Leede II W
19
25:17
11
6.
Wartburgia II W
11
4
2
5
18:20
-2
14
6.
Wartburgia II W
14
18:20
11
7.
't Gooi W
11
3
3
5
25:28
-3
12
10.
't Gooi W
12
25:28
11
8.
IJzendijke W
11
3
1
7
18:22
-4
10
7.
IJzendijke W
10
18:22
11
9.
DSS II W
11
3
1
7
24:28
-4
10
9.
DSS II W
10
24:28
11
10.
CSW W
11
3
1
7
15:26
-11
10
11.
CSW W
10
15:26
11
11.
Sleeuwijk W
11
3
0
8
15:25
-10
9
8.
Sleeuwijk W
9
15:25
11
12.
SSS II W
11
0
0
11
3:102
-99
0
12.
SSS II W
0
3:102
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group B)
1.
AZSV
11
8
2
1
34:6
28
26
2.
AZSV
26
34:6
11
2.
Berkum W
11
8
2
1
28:9
19
26
1.
Berkum W
26
28:9
11
3.
Ommen W
11
8
1
2
21:11
10
25
6.
Ommen W
25
21:11
11
4.
DZC '68 W
11
7
1
3
24:19
5
22
4.
DZC '68 W
22
24:19
11
5.
Helpman W
11
5
4
2
30:15
15
19
5.
Helpman W
19
30:15
11
6.
Be Quick '28 II W
11
6
1
4
24:15
9
19
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
19
24:15
11
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
11
6
0
5
26:17
9
18
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
18
26:17
11
8.
Heerenveense Boys W
11
4
2
5
18:15
3
14
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
14
18:15
11
9.
HZVV W
11
3
1
7
17:24
-7
10
8.
HZVV W
10
17:24
11
10.
Winsum W
11
2
3
6
13:26
-13
9
10.
Winsum W
9
13:26
11
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
11
1
1
9
8:26
-18
4
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
4
8:26
11
12.
Genemuiden W
11
0
2
9
12:55
-43
2
12.
Genemuiden W
2
12:55
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group D)
1.
UDI '19 W
11
8
1
2
32:11
21
25
2.
UDI '19 W
25
32:11
11
2.
HVCH W
11
8
1
2
23:11
12
25
3.
HVCH W
25
23:11
11
3.
Orion W
10
7
2
1
32:5
27
23
1.
Orion W
23
32:5
10
4.
Prinses Irene W
10
6
0
4
20:22
-2
18
4.
Prinses Irene W
18
20:22
10
5.
Beerse Boys W
11
5
1
5
12:10
2
16
5.
Beerse Boys W
16
12:10
11
6.
Rood Wit 62 W
11
4
2
5
24:28
-4
14
7.
Rood Wit 62 W
14
24:28
11
7.
RKSV Nuenen II W
11
3
4
4
16:15
1
13
6.
RKSV Nuenen II W
13
16:15
11
8.
OJC Rosmalen W
11
4
1
6
8:10
-2
13
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
13
8:10
11
9.
Trekvogels II W
11
3
2
6
9:27
-18
11
11.
Trekvogels II W
11
9:27
11
10.
Kunde W
10
2
1
7
11:24
-13
7
10.
Kunde W
7
11:24
10
11.
Schaesberg W
11
1
2
8
14:36
-22
5
8.
Schaesberg W
5
14:36
11
12.
Buitenveldert W
6
1
1
4
6:22
-16
4
12.
Buitenveldert W
4
6:22
6
Full table (Away matches) (Group C)
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
10
9
1
0
53:4
49
28
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
28
53:4
10
2.
ADO '20 W
11
7
0
4
36:13
23
21
2.
ADO '20 W
21
36:13
11
3.
Always Forward W
11
5
3
3
26:11
15
18
3.
Always Forward W
18
26:11
11
4.
VDZ W
11
5
2
4
22:21
1
17
4.
VDZ W
17
22:21
11
5.
Hoogland W
11
5
0
6
35:26
9
15
5.
Hoogland W
15
35:26
11
6.
Winkel W
11
4
1
6
17:22
-5
13
6.
Winkel W
13
17:22
11
7.
Velsen W
10
3
1
6
18:26
-8
10
9.
Velsen W
10
18:26
10
8.
Witkampers W
11
3
1
7
24:33
-9
10
8.
Witkampers W
10
24:33
11
9.
Buitenveldert II W
11
3
0
8
17:52
-35
9
7.
Buitenveldert II W
9
17:52
11
10.
Antibarbari W
11
2
1
8
10:44
-34
7
10.
Antibarbari W
7
10:44
11
11.
Schijf W
11
2
0
9
9:45
-36
6
11.
Schijf W
6
9:45
11
12.
BSC W
11
0
1
10
6:53
-47
1
12.
BSC W
1
6:53
11
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...