Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Orion W
vs.
RKSV Nuenen II W
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Netherlands Eerste Klasse Women 4.Round
16.10 10:00
Stadium: Sportpark Mariënbosch veld 4
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
21 (
17
-
3
-
1
)
Matches
(
7
-
5
-
10
) 22
78 (Ø 3.71)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2) 44
9 (Ø 0.43)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.18) 48
+1,5:
92.855%
+2,5
: 64.285%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
92.855%
+2,5
: 54.765%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
11 (
10
-
1
-
0
)
Matches
(
3
-
4
-
4
) 11
46 (Ø 4.18)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.45) 16
4 (Ø 0.36)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.36) 15
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 28.57%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 42.86%
Missing players
Orion W
RKSV Nuenen II W
Doubtful
Orion W
RKSV Nuenen II W
Players back
Orion W
RKSV Nuenen II W
Additional info
Orion W
RKSV Nuenen II W
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Orion W
Orion W vs Trekvogels II W
6.11.2022
Beerse Boys W vs Orion W
30.10.2022
Victoria Boys W vs Orion W
23.10.2022
RKSV Nuenen II W
RKSV Nuenen II W vs Rood Wit 62 W
6.11.2022
Trekvogels II W vs RKSV Nuenen II W
30.10.2022
RKSV Nuenen II W vs Fortuna '54 W
23.10.2022
Last matches
Orion W
9.10
Prinses Irene W
Orion W
0
0
2
2.10
Orion W
HVCH W
0
4
0
25.9
UDI '19 W
Orion W
0
2
0
18.9
Orion W
Witkampers W
0
7
1
11.9
Orion W
Trekvogels II W
0
2
0
4.9
Victoria Boys W
Orion W
0
3
3
23.10
ACV W
Orion W
0
1
1
19.9
Orion W
Eldenia II W
0
7
0
5.9
Trekvogels W
Orion W
0
3
1
13.9
Eldenia II W
Orion W
0
1
6
6.9
Orion W
Someren / NWC W
0
1
2
30.8
Eindhoven W
Orion W
0
6
1
Show more
RKSV Nuenen II W
9.10
RKSV Nuenen II W
HVCH W
0
4
6
2.10
Buitenveldert W
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
1
1
25.9
RKSV Nuenen II W
Schaesberg W
0
2
4
18.9
Schijf W
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
2
5
11.9
Bavel W
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
5
0
4.9
RKSV Nuenen II W
BSC W
0
2
1
19.9
RKSV Nuenen II W
Prinses Irene W
0
0
4
12.9
UDI '19 W
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
4
0
5.9
RKSV Nuenen II W
Eindhoven II W
0
1
5
13.9
Eindhoven II W
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
3
1
6.9
De Tukkers W
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
3
1
30.8
RKSV Nuenen II W
Rigtersbleek W
0
1
5
Show more
Head to Head
Orion W
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
HVCH W
-
Witkampers W
-
Trekvogels II W
-
Eldenia II W
-
Someren / NWC W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Prinses Irene W
-
UDI '19 W
-
Victoria Boys W
-
ACV W
-
Trekvogels W
-
Eldenia II W
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
HVCH W
-
Schaesberg W
-
BSC W
-
Prinses Irene W
-
Eindhoven II W
-
Rigtersbleek W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Buitenveldert W
-
Schijf W
-
Bavel W
-
UDI '19 W
-
Eindhoven II W
-
De Tukkers W
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group A)
1.
Jodan Boys W
22
18
1
3
82:24
58
55
1.
Jodan Boys W
55
82:24
22
2.
Ter Leede II W
22
16
1
5
55:26
29
49
2.
Ter Leede II W
49
55:26
22
3.
IJFC W
22
14
3
5
78:28
50
45
3.
IJFC W
45
78:28
22
4.
WV-HEDW W
22
11
4
7
50:24
26
37
4.
WV-HEDW W
37
50:24
22
5.
Sparta Nijkerk W
22
11
3
8
57:36
21
36
5.
Sparta Nijkerk W
36
57:36
22
6.
Wartburgia II W
22
10
2
10
42:41
1
32
6.
Wartburgia II W
32
42:41
22
7.
IJzendijke W
22
9
4
9
51:38
13
31
7.
IJzendijke W
31
51:38
22
8.
Sleeuwijk W
22
10
0
12
33:43
-10
30
8.
Sleeuwijk W
30
33:43
22
9.
DSS II W
22
7
2
13
52:51
1
23
9.
DSS II W
23
52:51
22
10.
't Gooi W
22
6
5
11
40:59
-19
23
10.
't Gooi W
23
40:59
22
11.
CSW W
22
6
3
13
35:57
-22
21
11.
CSW W
21
35:57
22
12.
SSS II W
22
0
0
22
7:155
-148
0
12.
SSS II W
0
7:155
22
Full table (Group B)
1.
Berkum W
22
18
3
1
61:13
48
57
1.
Berkum W
57
61:13
22
2.
AZSV
22
17
4
1
65:13
52
55
2.
AZSV
55
65:13
22
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
22
12
3
7
46:30
16
39
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
39
46:30
22
4.
DZC '68 W
22
11
5
6
36:32
4
38
4.
DZC '68 W
38
36:32
22
5.
Helpman W
22
10
7
5
53:33
20
37
5.
Helpman W
37
53:33
22
6.
Ommen W
22
11
3
8
35:37
-2
36
6.
Ommen W
36
35:37
22
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
22
11
1
10
58:37
21
34
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
34
58:37
22
8.
HZVV W
22
7
4
11
32:44
-12
25
8.
HZVV W
25
32:44
22
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
22
7
3
12
35:31
4
24
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
24
35:31
22
10.
Winsum W
22
5
3
14
31:54
-23
18
10.
Winsum W
18
31:54
22
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
22
3
1
18
20:63
-43
10
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
10
20:63
22
12.
Genemuiden W
22
0
3
19
21:106
-85
3
12.
Genemuiden W
3
21:106
22
Full table (Group D)
1.
Orion W
21
17
3
1
78:9
69
54
1.
Orion W
54
78:9
21
2.
UDI '19 W
21
17
2
2
65:12
53
53
2.
UDI '19 W
53
65:12
21
3.
HVCH W
22
16
3
3
48:24
24
51
3.
HVCH W
51
48:24
22
4.
Prinses Irene W
21
11
3
7
37:31
6
36
4.
Prinses Irene W
36
37:31
21
5.
Beerse Boys W
21
10
1
10
28:26
2
31
5.
Beerse Boys W
31
28:26
21
6.
RKSV Nuenen II W
22
7
5
10
44:48
-4
26
6.
RKSV Nuenen II W
26
44:48
22
7.
Rood Wit 62 W
21
7
4
10
40:51
-11
25
7.
Rood Wit 62 W
25
40:51
21
8.
Schaesberg W
21
6
2
13
22:54
-32
20
8.
Schaesberg W
20
22:54
21
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
21
6
2
13
17:32
-15
20
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
20
17:32
21
10.
Kunde W
21
3
5
13
20:46
-26
14
10.
Kunde W
14
20:46
21
11.
Trekvogels II W
22
4
4
14
17:54
-37
16
11.
Trekvogels II W
16
17:54
22
12.
Buitenveldert W
14
2
2
10
12:41
-29
8
12.
Buitenveldert W
8
12:41
14
Full table (Group C)
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
21
20
1
0
103:12
91
61
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
61
103:12
21
2.
ADO '20 W
22
17
1
4
81:19
62
52
2.
ADO '20 W
52
81:19
22
3.
Always Forward W
22
15
3
4
66:14
52
48
3.
Always Forward W
48
66:14
22
4.
VDZ W
22
13
3
6
49:30
19
42
4.
VDZ W
42
49:30
22
5.
Hoogland W
22
13
2
7
74:36
38
41
5.
Hoogland W
41
74:36
22
6.
Winkel W
21
8
1
12
44:40
4
25
6.
Winkel W
25
44:40
21
7.
Buitenveldert II W
22
8
1
13
45:90
-45
25
7.
Buitenveldert II W
25
45:90
22
8.
Witkampers W
22
6
4
12
44:55
-11
22
8.
Witkampers W
22
44:55
22
9.
Velsen W
20
6
2
12
40:54
-14
20
9.
Velsen W
20
40:54
20
10.
Antibarbari W
22
4
2
16
29:92
-63
14
10.
Antibarbari W
14
29:92
22
11.
Schijf W
22
5
1
16
26:74
-48
13
11.
Schijf W
13
26:74
22
12.
BSC W
22
4
1
17
22:107
-85
13
12.
BSC W
13
22:107
22
Full table (Home matches) (Group A)
1.
Jodan Boys W
11
10
0
1
46:10
36
30
1.
Jodan Boys W
30
46:10
11
2.
Ter Leede II W
11
10
0
1
30:9
21
30
2.
Ter Leede II W
30
30:9
11
3.
IJzendijke W
11
6
3
2
33:16
17
21
7.
IJzendijke W
21
33:16
11
4.
Sleeuwijk W
11
7
0
4
18:18
0
21
8.
Sleeuwijk W
21
18:18
11
5.
IJFC W
11
6
2
3
46:22
24
20
3.
IJFC W
20
46:22
11
6.
WV-HEDW W
11
5
3
3
20:8
12
18
4.
WV-HEDW W
18
20:8
11
7.
Wartburgia II W
11
6
0
5
24:21
3
18
6.
Wartburgia II W
18
24:21
11
8.
Sparta Nijkerk W
11
5
1
5
35:21
14
16
5.
Sparta Nijkerk W
16
35:21
11
9.
DSS II W
11
4
1
6
28:23
5
13
9.
DSS II W
13
28:23
11
10.
CSW W
11
3
2
6
20:31
-11
11
11.
CSW W
11
20:31
11
11.
't Gooi W
11
3
2
6
15:31
-16
11
10.
't Gooi W
11
15:31
11
12.
SSS II W
11
0
0
11
4:53
-49
0
12.
SSS II W
0
4:53
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group B)
1.
Berkum W
11
10
1
0
33:4
29
31
1.
Berkum W
31
33:4
11
2.
AZSV
11
9
2
0
31:7
24
29
2.
AZSV
29
31:7
11
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
11
6
2
3
22:15
7
20
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
20
22:15
11
4.
Helpman W
11
5
3
3
23:18
5
18
5.
Helpman W
18
23:18
11
5.
Oranje Nassau II W
11
5
1
5
32:20
12
16
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
16
32:20
11
6.
DZC '68 W
11
4
4
3
12:13
-1
16
4.
DZC '68 W
16
12:13
11
7.
HZVV W
11
4
3
4
15:20
-5
15
8.
HZVV W
15
15:20
11
8.
Ommen W
11
3
2
6
14:26
-12
11
6.
Ommen W
11
14:26
11
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
11
3
1
7
17:16
1
10
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
10
17:16
11
10.
Winsum W
11
3
0
8
18:28
-10
9
10.
Winsum W
9
18:28
11
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
11
2
0
9
12:37
-25
6
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
6
12:37
11
12.
Genemuiden W
11
0
1
10
9:51
-42
1
12.
Genemuiden W
1
9:51
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group D)
1.
Orion W
11
10
1
0
46:4
42
31
1.
Orion W
31
46:4
11
2.
UDI '19 W
10
9
1
0
33:1
32
28
2.
UDI '19 W
28
33:1
10
3.
HVCH W
11
8
2
1
25:13
12
26
3.
HVCH W
26
25:13
11
4.
Prinses Irene W
11
5
3
3
17:9
8
18
4.
Prinses Irene W
18
17:9
11
5.
Beerse Boys W
10
5
0
5
16:16
0
15
5.
Beerse Boys W
15
16:16
10
6.
Schaesberg W
10
5
0
5
8:18
-10
15
8.
Schaesberg W
15
8:18
10
7.
RKSV Nuenen II W
11
4
1
6
28:33
-5
13
6.
RKSV Nuenen II W
13
28:33
11
8.
Rood Wit 62 W
10
3
2
5
16:23
-7
11
7.
Rood Wit 62 W
11
16:23
10
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
10
2
1
7
9:22
-13
7
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
7
9:22
10
10.
Kunde W
11
1
4
6
9:22
-13
7
10.
Kunde W
7
9:22
11
11.
Trekvogels II W
11
1
2
8
8:27
-19
5
11.
Trekvogels II W
5
8:27
11
12.
Buitenveldert W
8
1
1
6
6:19
-13
4
12.
Buitenveldert W
4
6:19
8
Full table (Home matches) (Group C)
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
11
11
0
0
50:8
42
33
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
33
50:8
11
2.
ADO '20 W
11
10
1
0
45:6
39
31
2.
ADO '20 W
31
45:6
11
3.
Always Forward W
11
10
0
1
40:3
37
30
3.
Always Forward W
30
40:3
11
4.
Hoogland W
11
8
2
1
39:10
29
26
5.
Hoogland W
26
39:10
11
5.
VDZ W
11
8
1
2
27:9
18
25
4.
VDZ W
25
27:9
11
6.
Buitenveldert II W
11
5
1
5
28:38
-10
16
7.
Buitenveldert II W
16
28:38
11
7.
Winkel W
10
4
0
6
27:18
9
12
6.
Winkel W
12
27:18
10
8.
Witkampers W
11
3
3
5
20:22
-2
12
8.
Witkampers W
12
20:22
11
9.
BSC W
11
4
0
7
16:54
-38
12
12.
BSC W
12
16:54
11
10.
Velsen W
10
3
1
6
22:28
-6
10
9.
Velsen W
10
22:28
10
11.
Schijf W
11
3
1
7
17:29
-12
10
11.
Schijf W
10
17:29
11
12.
Antibarbari W
11
2
1
8
19:48
-29
7
10.
Antibarbari W
7
19:48
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group A)
1.
IJFC W
11
8
1
2
32:6
26
25
3.
IJFC W
25
32:6
11
2.
Jodan Boys W
11
8
1
2
36:14
22
25
1.
Jodan Boys W
25
36:14
11
3.
Sparta Nijkerk W
11
6
2
3
22:15
7
20
5.
Sparta Nijkerk W
20
22:15
11
4.
WV-HEDW W
11
6
1
4
30:16
14
19
4.
WV-HEDW W
19
30:16
11
5.
Ter Leede II W
11
6
1
4
25:17
8
19
2.
Ter Leede II W
19
25:17
11
6.
Wartburgia II W
11
4
2
5
18:20
-2
14
6.
Wartburgia II W
14
18:20
11
7.
't Gooi W
11
3
3
5
25:28
-3
12
10.
't Gooi W
12
25:28
11
8.
IJzendijke W
11
3
1
7
18:22
-4
10
7.
IJzendijke W
10
18:22
11
9.
DSS II W
11
3
1
7
24:28
-4
10
9.
DSS II W
10
24:28
11
10.
CSW W
11
3
1
7
15:26
-11
10
11.
CSW W
10
15:26
11
11.
Sleeuwijk W
11
3
0
8
15:25
-10
9
8.
Sleeuwijk W
9
15:25
11
12.
SSS II W
11
0
0
11
3:102
-99
0
12.
SSS II W
0
3:102
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group B)
1.
AZSV
11
8
2
1
34:6
28
26
2.
AZSV
26
34:6
11
2.
Berkum W
11
8
2
1
28:9
19
26
1.
Berkum W
26
28:9
11
3.
Ommen W
11
8
1
2
21:11
10
25
6.
Ommen W
25
21:11
11
4.
DZC '68 W
11
7
1
3
24:19
5
22
4.
DZC '68 W
22
24:19
11
5.
Helpman W
11
5
4
2
30:15
15
19
5.
Helpman W
19
30:15
11
6.
Be Quick '28 II W
11
6
1
4
24:15
9
19
3.
Be Quick '28 II W
19
24:15
11
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
11
6
0
5
26:17
9
18
7.
Oranje Nassau II W
18
26:17
11
8.
Heerenveense Boys W
11
4
2
5
18:15
3
14
9.
Heerenveense Boys W
14
18:15
11
9.
HZVV W
11
3
1
7
17:24
-7
10
8.
HZVV W
10
17:24
11
10.
Winsum W
11
2
3
6
13:26
-13
9
10.
Winsum W
9
13:26
11
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
11
1
1
9
8:26
-18
4
11.
Be Quick Dokkum W
4
8:26
11
12.
Genemuiden W
11
0
2
9
12:55
-43
2
12.
Genemuiden W
2
12:55
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group D)
1.
UDI '19 W
11
8
1
2
32:11
21
25
2.
UDI '19 W
25
32:11
11
2.
HVCH W
11
8
1
2
23:11
12
25
3.
HVCH W
25
23:11
11
3.
Orion W
10
7
2
1
32:5
27
23
1.
Orion W
23
32:5
10
4.
Prinses Irene W
10
6
0
4
20:22
-2
18
4.
Prinses Irene W
18
20:22
10
5.
Beerse Boys W
11
5
1
5
12:10
2
16
5.
Beerse Boys W
16
12:10
11
6.
Rood Wit 62 W
11
4
2
5
24:28
-4
14
7.
Rood Wit 62 W
14
24:28
11
7.
RKSV Nuenen II W
11
3
4
4
16:15
1
13
6.
RKSV Nuenen II W
13
16:15
11
8.
OJC Rosmalen W
11
4
1
6
8:10
-2
13
9.
OJC Rosmalen W
13
8:10
11
9.
Trekvogels II W
11
3
2
6
9:27
-18
11
11.
Trekvogels II W
11
9:27
11
10.
Kunde W
10
2
1
7
11:24
-13
7
10.
Kunde W
7
11:24
10
11.
Schaesberg W
11
1
2
8
14:36
-22
5
8.
Schaesberg W
5
14:36
11
12.
Buitenveldert W
6
1
1
4
6:22
-16
4
12.
Buitenveldert W
4
6:22
6
Full table (Away matches) (Group C)
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
10
9
1
0
53:4
49
28
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
28
53:4
10
2.
ADO '20 W
11
7
0
4
36:13
23
21
2.
ADO '20 W
21
36:13
11
3.
Always Forward W
11
5
3
3
26:11
15
18
3.
Always Forward W
18
26:11
11
4.
VDZ W
11
5
2
4
22:21
1
17
4.
VDZ W
17
22:21
11
5.
Hoogland W
11
5
0
6
35:26
9
15
5.
Hoogland W
15
35:26
11
6.
Winkel W
11
4
1
6
17:22
-5
13
6.
Winkel W
13
17:22
11
7.
Velsen W
10
3
1
6
18:26
-8
10
9.
Velsen W
10
18:26
10
8.
Witkampers W
11
3
1
7
24:33
-9
10
8.
Witkampers W
10
24:33
11
9.
Buitenveldert II W
11
3
0
8
17:52
-35
9
7.
Buitenveldert II W
9
17:52
11
10.
Antibarbari W
11
2
1
8
10:44
-34
7
10.
Antibarbari W
7
10:44
11
11.
Schijf W
11
2
0
9
9:45
-36
6
11.
Schijf W
6
9:45
11
12.
BSC W
11
0
1
10
6:53
-47
1
12.
BSC W
1
6:53
11
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...