Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Ghiroda
vs.
Ripensia Timişoara
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Romania Romania Cup .Round
13.9 14:30
Stadium: Stadionul Emilian Pavel
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Grass
Distance: 6 km (3 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
1 (
0
-
0
-
1
)
Matches
(
1
-
0
-
0
) 1
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2) 2
2 (Ø 2)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
1 (
0
-
0
-
1
)
Matches
(
1
-
0
-
0
) 1
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2) 2
2 (Ø 2)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Ghiroda
Ripensia Timişoara
Doubtful
Ghiroda
Ripensia Timişoara
Players back
Ghiroda
Ripensia Timişoara
Additional info
Ghiroda
Ripensia Timişoara
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Ghiroda
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Ghiroda
1.10.2022
Ghiroda vs Phoenix Buziaș
23.9.2022
Crişul Chişineu Criş vs Ghiroda
16.9.2022
Ripensia Timişoara
Dumbrăviţa vs Ripensia Timişoara
1.10.2022
Ripensia Timişoara vs U Craiova 1948
27.9.2022
Ripensia Timişoara vs Csikszereda
18.9.2022
Last matches
Ghiroda
9.9
Ghiroda
Avântul Periam
1
0
4
0
2.9
Soimii Lipova
Ghiroda
0
4
1
30.8
CSM Lugoj
Ghiroda
0
1
4
26.8
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
Ghiroda
0
3
1
4
21.5
Crişul Chişineu Criş
Ghiroda
0
0
1
13.5
Ghiroda
Dumbrăviţa
0
3
1
3
6.5
Ghiroda
Soimii Lipova
0
1
1
1
3.5
Ghiroda
Crişul Chişineu Criş
0
0
0
0
29.4
Dumbrăviţa
Ghiroda
1
2
2
2
22.4
Soimii Lipova
Ghiroda
0
0
2
1
16.4
Crişul Chişineu Criş
Ghiroda
0
1
1
8.4
Ghiroda
Dumbrăviţa
0
0
0
0
1.4
Ghiroda
Soimii Lipova
0
1
2
26.3
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Ghiroda
0
1
5
18.3
Ghiroda
Crişul Chişineu Criş
0
0
1
0
4.12
Progresul Pecica
Ghiroda
0
0
3
26.11
Ghiroda
Dumbrăviţa
0
0
1
1
20.11
Avântul Periam
Ghiroda
0
1
3
12.11
Ghiroda
Frontiera Curtici
0
4
2
6.11
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
Ghiroda
0
0
3
Show more
Ripensia Timişoara
10.9
CSM Slatina
Ripensia Timişoara
2
0
3
0
3.9
Ripensia Timişoara
Metaloglobus
1
0
2
1
27.8
Brașov Steagul Renașt
Ripensia Timişoara
0
0
1
0
20.8
FCM Baia Mare
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
1
1
13.8
Ripensia Timişoara
Unirea Slobozia
0
2
1
2
6.8
SCM Gloria Buzau
Ripensia Timişoara
0
0
1
0
9.7
UTA Arad
Ripensia Timişoara
0
2
1
7.5
Şirineaşa
Ripensia Timişoara
0
1
0
2
30.4
Ripensia Timişoara
Unirea Dej
1
2
1
4
22.4
Unirea Constanța
Ripensia Timişoara
0
0
2
1
16.4
Ripensia Timişoara
SCM Gloria Buzau
0
1
0
1
2.4
Astra
Ripensia Timişoara
0
0
1
3
19.3
Ripensia Timişoara
Brașov Steagul Renașt
1
2
0
3
12.3
Unirea Slobozia
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
1
0
5.3
Ripensia Timişoara
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
1
0
26.2
Şirineaşa
Ripensia Timişoara
0
0
0
0
6.12
Ripensia Timişoara
Csikszereda
1
1
1
2
27.11
Metaloglobus
Ripensia Timişoara
0
1
0
1
20.11
Ripensia Timişoara
CSM Iaşi
0
0
0
0
6.11
Unirea Constanța
Ripensia Timişoara
0
2
0
2
Show more
Head to Head
Ghiroda
10.9.2019
Ghiroda
1:3
(1-0)
Ripensia Timişoara
10.9.
2019
Ghiroda
Ripensia Timişoara
1
3
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
4-3.17 average
5-4
Avântul Periam
5-8
Dumbrăviţa
7-0
Soimii Lipova
3-3
Crişul Chişineu Criş
4-4
Dumbrăviţa
-
Soimii Lipova
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.33-2.5
Soimii Lipova
-
CSM Lugoj
-
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
5-8
Crişul Chişineu Criş
-
Dumbrăviţa
7-3
Soimii Lipova
2-4
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
5.5-3.83 average
4-6
Metaloglobus
1-2
Unirea Slobozia
4-5
Unirea Dej
2-8
SCM Gloria Buzau
5-2
Brașov Steagul Renașt
17-0
Dacia Unirea Brăila
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 4.83-2.5 average
CSM Slatina
5-7
Brașov Steagul Renașt
4-0
FCM Baia Mare
7-3
SCM Gloria Buzau
2-2
UTA Arad
-
Şirineaşa
11-3
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Regional Phase)
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
6
5:1
2
2.
Inter Câmpulung
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
2.
Inter Câmpulung
3
4:3
2
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0:0
0
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
2
1
1
0
6:4
2
4
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
4
6:4
2
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
2
1
1
0
6:5
1
4
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
4
6:5
2
3.
ARD Snagov
2
0
0
2
5:8
-3
0
3.
ARD Snagov
0
5:8
2
1.
Progresul Fundulea
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
1.
Progresul Fundulea
6
4:0
2
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Iazu
2
0
0
2
0:11
-11
0
3.
Iazu
0
0:11
2
1.
Axiopolis
2
2
0
0
19:2
17
6
1.
Axiopolis
6
19:2
2
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
1.
Unirea Braniştea
2
2
0
0
11:2
9
6
1.
Unirea Braniştea
6
11:2
2
2.
Vointa Lanurile
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
Vointa Lanurile
0
1:3
1
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Darabani
2
2
0
0
7:2
5
6
1.
Viitorul Darabani
6
7:2
2
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
2
1
0
1
6:8
-2
3
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
3
6:8
2
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
1.
Someşul Feldru
2
2
0
0
7:2
5
6
1.
Someşul Feldru
6
7:2
2
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0:0
0
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
3
1:0
1
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
2
2
0
0
13:2
11
6
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
6
13:2
2
2.
Codlea
2
1
0
1
4:9
-5
3
2.
Codlea
3
4:9
2
3.
Inter Stars
2
0
0
2
3:9
-6
0
3.
Inter Stars
0
3:9
2
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0:0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0:0
0
1.
Turceni
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
1.
Turceni
6
6:1
2
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
2
0
0
2
0:17
-17
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
0
0:17
2
1.
CSM Lugoj
2
2
0
0
7:4
3
6
1.
CSM Lugoj
6
7:4
2
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0:0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
1.
Roberto Ziduri
2
2
0
0
9:5
4
6
1.
Roberto Ziduri
6
9:5
2
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
2
1
0
1
5:5
0
3
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
3
5:5
2
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0:0
0
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Sepsi
3
3
0
0
10:3
7
9
1.
Sepsi
9
10:3
3
2.
U Craiova 1948
3
2
1
0
2:0
2
7
2.
U Craiova 1948
7
2:0
3
3.
Voluntari
3
1
0
2
1:5
-4
3
3.
Voluntari
3
1:5
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
3
0
2
1
5:6
-1
2
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
5:6
3
5.
Unirea Slobozia
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
5.
Unirea Slobozia
2
3:4
3
6.
Petrolul 52
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
6.
Petrolul 52
1
1:4
3
1.
UTA Arad
3
2
1
0
8:3
5
7
1.
UTA Arad
7
8:3
3
2.
Mioveni
3
2
0
1
2:3
-1
6
2.
Mioveni
6
2:3
3
3.
FCSB
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3.
FCSB
5
4:2
3
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
3:4
3
5.
Botoşani
3
1
0
2
1:3
-2
3
5.
Botoşani
3
1:3
3
6.
Otelul
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
6.
Otelul
1
0:3
3
1.
CFR Cluj
3
1
2
0
6:1
5
5
1.
CFR Cluj
5
6:1
3
2.
Universitatea Cluj
3
1
2
0
5:1
4
5
2.
Universitatea Cluj
5
5:1
3
3.
SSC Farul
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3.
SSC Farul
5
4:2
3
4.
Rapid Bucuresti
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4.
Rapid Bucuresti
4
4:3
3
5.
Dumbrăviţa
3
1
0
2
5:9
-4
3
5.
Dumbrăviţa
3
5:9
3
6.
Alexandria
3
0
1
2
2:10
-8
1
6.
Alexandria
1
2:10
3
1.
Hermannstadt
3
2
0
1
7:5
2
6
1.
Hermannstadt
6
7:5
3
2.
Argeş
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
2.
Argeş
5
3:2
3
3.
FCM Baia Mare
3
1
1
1
8:3
5
4
3.
FCM Baia Mare
4
8:3
3
4.
Universitatea Craiova
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4.
Universitatea Craiova
4
4:3
3
5.
Ocna Mureș
3
1
1
1
2:7
-5
4
5.
Ocna Mureș
4
2:7
3
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
1
2:6
3
Full table (Home matches) (Regional Phase)
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
Inter Câmpulung
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
2.
Inter Câmpulung
3
4:1
1
2.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
3
2:0
1
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0:0
0
1.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
3
4:3
1
2.
Atletic United Ploiesti
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
1
2:2
1
3.
ARD Snagov
1
0
0
1
2:4
-2
0
3.
ARD Snagov
0
2:4
1
1.
Progresul Fundulea
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Progresul Fundulea
3
1:0
1
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Iazu
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
3.
Iazu
0
0:3
1
1.
Axiopolis
1
1
0
0
7:2
5
3
1.
Axiopolis
3
7:2
1
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
1.
Unirea Braniştea
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Unirea Braniştea
3
3:1
1
2.
Vointa Lanurile
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vointa Lanurile
0
0:0
0
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0:0
0
1.
Viitorul Darabani
1
1
0
0
5:1
4
3
1.
Viitorul Darabani
3
5:1
1
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
1
1
0
0
5:3
2
3
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
3
5:3
1
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
1.
Someşul Feldru
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Someşul Feldru
3
3:1
1
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0:0
0
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
0
0:0
0
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
1
1
0
0
7:1
6
3
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
3
7:1
1
2.
Codlea
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
Codlea
3
3:2
1
3.
Inter Stars
1
0
0
1
1:6
-5
0
3.
Inter Stars
0
1:6
1
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0:0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0:0
0
1.
Turceni
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Turceni
3
2:1
1
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
1
0
0
1
0:4
-4
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
0
0:4
1
1.
CSM Lugoj
1
1
0
0
5:3
2
3
1.
CSM Lugoj
3
5:3
1
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0:0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
1.
Roberto Ziduri
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
Roberto Ziduri
3
4:1
1
2.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0:0
0
3.
Oltul Curtişoara
1
0
0
1
4:5
-1
0
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
0
4:5
1
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Sepsi
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Sepsi
3
4:0
1
2.
U Craiova 1948
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
U Craiova 1948
3
1:0
1
3.
Unirea Slobozia
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
5.
Unirea Slobozia
2
3:4
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
2:3
2
5.
Voluntari
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Voluntari
0
0:0
0
6.
Petrolul 52
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
6.
Petrolul 52
0
1:4
2
1.
Mioveni
2
1
0
1
1:3
-2
3
2.
Mioveni
3
1:3
2
2.
UTA Arad
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
UTA Arad
1
2:2
1
3.
Otelul
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
6.
Otelul
1
0:3
3
4.
FCSB
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
FCSB
0
0:0
0
5.
Botoşani
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
5.
Botoşani
0
0:2
1
6.
SCM Gloria Buzau
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
0
1:4
2
1.
Universitatea Cluj
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Universitatea Cluj
2
1:1
2
2.
SSC Farul
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3.
SSC Farul
1
0:0
1
3.
Alexandria
3
0
1
2
2:10
-8
1
6.
Alexandria
1
2:10
3
4.
CFR Cluj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CFR Cluj
0
0:0
0
5.
Rapid Bucuresti
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4.
Rapid Bucuresti
0
0:2
1
6.
Dumbrăviţa
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
5.
Dumbrăviţa
0
1:9
2
1.
Ocna Mureș
3
1
1
1
2:7
-5
4
5.
Ocna Mureș
4
2:7
3
2.
Hermannstadt
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
1.
Hermannstadt
3
4:3
2
3.
Argeş
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Argeş
3
2:1
1
4.
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
1
1:1
1
5.
FCM Baia Mare
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
FCM Baia Mare
1
2:3
2
6.
Universitatea Craiova
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Universitatea Craiova
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Regional Phase)
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Victoria Horia
0
0:0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Unirea Bacău
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
3
3:1
1
2.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dunarea Calafat
0
0:0
0
3.
Inter Câmpulung
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2.
Inter Câmpulung
0
0:2
1
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
1
1
0
0
4:2
2
3
1.
Atletic United Ploiesti
3
4:2
1
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
2.
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
1
2:2
1
3.
ARD Snagov
1
0
0
1
3:4
-1
0
3.
ARD Snagov
0
3:4
1
1.
Progresul Fundulea
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Progresul Fundulea
3
3:0
1
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
CS Dinamo București
0
0:0
0
3.
Iazu
1
0
0
1
0:8
-8
0
3.
Iazu
0
0:8
1
1.
Axiopolis
1
1
0
0
12:0
12
3
1.
Axiopolis
3
12:0
1
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Gugeşti
0
0:0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Victoria Traian
0
0:0
0
1.
Unirea Braniştea
1
1
0
0
8:1
7
3
1.
Unirea Braniştea
3
8:1
1
2.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pescarusul Sarichioi
0
0:0
0
3.
Vointa Lanurile
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
Vointa Lanurile
0
1:3
1
1.
Viitorul Darabani
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Viitorul Darabani
3
2:1
1
2.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viitorul Liteni
0
0:0
0
3.
CSM FC Vaslui
1
0
0
1
1:5
-4
0
2.
CSM FC Vaslui
0
1:5
1
1.
Someşul Feldru
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
Someşul Feldru
3
4:1
1
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0:0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rapid Jibou
0
0:0
0
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Crişul Sântandrei
3
1:0
1
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Recolta Dorolț
0
0:0
0
3.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
0
0:0
0
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
1
1
0
0
6:1
5
3
1.
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
3
6:1
1
2.
Inter Stars
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Inter Stars
0
2:3
1
3.
Codlea
1
0
0
1
1:7
-6
0
2.
Codlea
0
1:7
1
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0:0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gheorgheni
0
0:0
0
1.
Turceni
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Turceni
3
4:0
1
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0:0
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
1
0
0
1
0:13
-13
0
3.
Nera Bogodinţi
0
0:13
1
1.
CSM Lugoj
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
CSM Lugoj
3
2:1
1
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Victoria Felnac
0
0:0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Recolta Danceu
0
0:0
0
1.
Roberto Ziduri
1
1
0
0
5:4
1
3
1.
Roberto Ziduri
3
5:4
1
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
Oltul Curtişoara
3
1:0
1
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Sepsi
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
1.
Sepsi
6
6:3
2
2.
U Craiova 1948
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
2.
U Craiova 1948
4
1:0
2
3.
Voluntari
3
1
0
2
1:5
-4
3
3.
Voluntari
3
1:5
3
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
1
0
3:3
0
1
4.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
3:3
1
5.
Petrolul 52
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
6.
Petrolul 52
1
0:0
1
6.
Unirea Slobozia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Unirea Slobozia
0
0:0
0
1.
UTA Arad
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
1.
UTA Arad
6
6:1
2
2.
FCSB
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3.
FCSB
5
4:2
3
3.
SCM Gloria Buzau
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4.
SCM Gloria Buzau
3
2:0
1
4.
Mioveni
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
Mioveni
3
1:0
1
5.
Botoşani
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
5.
Botoşani
3
1:1
2
6.
Otelul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Otelul
0
0:0
0
1.
CFR Cluj
3
1
2
0
6:1
5
5
1.
CFR Cluj
5
6:1
3
2.
Rapid Bucuresti
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
4.
Rapid Bucuresti
4
4:1
2
3.
SSC Farul
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
3.
SSC Farul
4
4:2
2
4.
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
2.
Universitatea Cluj
3
4:0
1
5.
Dumbrăviţa
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
5.
Dumbrăviţa
3
4:0
1
6.
Alexandria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Alexandria
0
0:0
0
1.
Universitatea Craiova
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4.
Universitatea Craiova
4
4:3
3
2.
FCM Baia Mare
1
1
0
0
6:0
6
3
3.
FCM Baia Mare
3
6:0
1
3.
Hermannstadt
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
1.
Hermannstadt
3
3:2
1
4.
Argeş
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Argeş
2
1:1
2
5.
Ocna Mureș
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ocna Mureș
0
0:0
0
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
2
0
0
2
1:5
-4
0
6.
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1:5
2
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...