Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Angostura
vs.
Ureña
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Venezuela Segunda Division 5.Round
18.9 21:00
Stadium: Estadio Ricardo Tulio Maya
Capacity: 5000
Turf: Grass
Distance: 981 km (610 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
6 (
4
-
0
-
2
)
Matches
(
0
-
2
-
4
) 6
9 (Ø 1.5)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.83) 5
4 (Ø 0.67)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.83) 17
+1,5:
61.115%
+2,5
: 44.44%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
44.44%
+2,5
: 38.885%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
3 (
3
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
3
) 3
7 (Ø 2.33)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.67) 2
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 4.33) 13
+1,5:
66.67%
+2,5
: 44.44%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
44.44%
+2,5
: 33.33%
Missing players
Angostura
Ureña
Doubtful
Angostura
Ureña
Players back
Angostura
Ureña
Additional info
Angostura
Ureña
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Angostura
Angostura vs Atlético La Cruz
2.10.2022
Atlético La Cruz vs Angostura
29.9.2022
Titanes vs Angostura
22.9.2022
Ureña
Ureña vs Fundación Lara Deportiva
18.3.2023
Real Frontera vs Ureña
11.3.2023
Petare vs Ureña
22.9.2022
Last matches
Angostura
14.9
Angostura
Petare
1
0
1
0
10.9
Petare
Angostura
1
1
2
1
3.9
Ureña
Angostura
0
0
0
1
28.8
Angostura
Titanes
0
2
0
13.8
Nueva Esparta
Angostura
0
0
0
2
7.8
Academia Anzoátegui
Angostura
1
1
1
2
30.7
Angostura
Yaracuyanos
0
4
3
24.7
Fundación AIFI
Angostura
0
0
1
0
16.7
Angostura
Libertador
1
0
1
0
10.7
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
Angostura
0
0
0
1
3.7
Angostura
Atlético La Cruz
0
0
1
1
20.6
Bolívar
Angostura
0
1
2
2
11.6
Angostura
Petare
0
0
0
28.5
Petare
Angostura
0
1
2
1
21.5
Angostura
Bolívar
0
2
2
15.5
Atlético La Cruz
Angostura
0
1
2
1
7.5
Angostura
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
0
1
1
30.4
Libertador
Angostura
0
0
0
0
23.4
Angostura
Fundación AIFI
0
0
0
0
9.4
Yaracuyanos
Angostura
1
0
1
0
Show more
Ureña
14.9
Ureña
Titanes
0
1
1
1
10.9
Titanes
Ureña
1
2
3
2
3.9
Ureña
Angostura
0
0
0
1
31.8
Ureña
Petare
0
2
2
13.8
Ureña
Real Frontera
0
0
0
1
7.8
Llaneros de Guanare
Ureña
0
0
0
1
30.7
Ureña
Rayo Zuliano
1
0
1
0
23.7
Titanes
Ureña
0
0
0
0
16.7
Ureña
Héroes de Falcón
0
0
4
0
9.7
Ureña
Trujillanos
0
0
1
0
3.7
ULA
Ureña
0
0
0
1
18.6
Ureña
Atlético El Vigía
0
0
0
0
12.6
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Ureña
0
1
0
1
29.5
Ureña
Fundación Lara Deportiva
0
1
1
3
22.5
Atlético El Vigía
Ureña
3
0
5
1
14.5
Ureña
ULA
1
1
2
1
7.5
Trujillanos
Ureña
0
0
0
0
30.4
Héroes de Falcón
Ureña
1
0
3
0
23.4
Ureña
Titanes
0
0
0
0
10.4
Rayo Zuliano
Ureña
1
0
6
0
Show more
Head to Head
Angostura
3.9.2022
Ureña
0:1
(0-0)
Angostura
3.9.
2022
Ureña
Angostura
0
1
25.11.2017
Angostura
1:0
()
Ureña
25.11.
2017
Angostura
Ureña
1
0
12.11.2017
Ureña
1:0
()
Angostura
12.11.
2017
Ureña
Angostura
1
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Petare
-
Titanes
-
Yaracuyanos
-
Libertador
-
Atlético La Cruz
-
Petare
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 3.33-3.17
Petare
1-2
Ureña
5-3
Nueva Esparta
4-8
Academia Anzoátegui
-
Fundación AIFI
1-3
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
9-3
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2.67-3 average
-
Titanes
5-3
Angostura
-
Petare
4-4
Real Frontera
2-8
Rayo Zuliano
5-3
Héroes de Falcón
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 4.67-3.17 average
Titanes
3-3
Llaneros de Guanare
-
Titanes
3-5
ULA
9-6
Fundación Lara Deportiva
9-3
Atlético El Vigía
4-2
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (1st Phase)
1.
Atlético La Cruz
18
8
8
2
21:11
10
32
1.
Atlético La Cruz
32
21:11
18
2.
Yaracuyanos
18
10
4
4
28:18
10
34
2.
Yaracuyanos
34
28:18
18
3.
Academia Anzoátegui
18
9
3
6
30:16
14
30
3.
Academia Anzoátegui
30
30:16
18
4.
Angostura
18
7
7
4
23:17
6
28
4.
Angostura
28
23:17
18
5.
Petare
18
6
7
5
15:13
2
25
5.
Petare
25
15:13
18
5.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
0
0:0
0
6.
Bolívar
18
6
7
5
20:21
-1
25
6.
Bolívar
25
20:21
18
7.
Fundación AIFI
18
6
4
8
18:21
-3
22
7.
Fundación AIFI
22
18:21
18
8.
Nueva Esparta
18
5
6
7
14:20
-6
21
8.
Nueva Esparta
21
14:20
18
9.
Libertador
18
3
6
9
13:23
-10
15
9.
Libertador
15
13:23
18
10.
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
18
2
4
12
12:34
-22
10
10.
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
10
12:34
18
1.
Titanes
18
9
8
1
28:16
12
35
1.
Titanes
35
28:16
18
2.
Rayo Zuliano
18
8
7
3
37:22
15
31
2.
Rayo Zuliano
31
37:22
18
3.
Ureña
18
8
5
5
16:21
-5
29
3.
Ureña
29
16:21
18
4.
Héroes de Falcón
18
7
5
6
21:18
3
26
4.
Héroes de Falcón
26
21:18
18
5.
Fundación Lara Deportiva
18
7
5
6
21:19
2
26
5.
Fundación Lara Deportiva
26
21:19
18
6.
Real Frontera
18
8
1
9
18:16
2
25
6.
Real Frontera
25
18:16
18
7.
Trujillanos
18
5
9
4
20:15
5
24
7.
Trujillanos
24
20:15
18
8.
Atlético El Vigía
18
5
6
7
20:19
1
21
8.
Atlético El Vigía
21
20:19
18
9.
ULA
18
5
3
10
19:28
-9
18
9.
ULA
18
19:28
18
10.
Llaneros de Guanare
18
2
3
13
10:36
-26
9
10.
Llaneros de Guanare
9
10:36
18
Full table (Championship Round)
1.
Angostura
6
4
0
2
9:4
5
12
1.
Angostura
12
9:4
6
2.
Petare
6
3
2
1
11:4
7
11
2.
Petare
11
11:4
6
3.
Titanes
6
2
3
1
6:5
1
9
3.
Titanes
9
6:5
6
4.
Ureña
6
0
2
4
5:17
-12
2
4.
Ureña
2
5:17
6
1.
Academia Anzoátegui
6
3
2
1
5:2
3
11
1.
Academia Anzoátegui
11
5:2
6
2.
Atlético La Cruz
6
3
2
1
4:1
3
11
2.
Atlético La Cruz
11
4:1
6
3.
Héroes de Falcón
6
3
1
2
6:6
0
10
3.
Héroes de Falcón
10
6:6
6
4.
Rayo Zuliano
6
0
1
5
2:8
-6
1
4.
Rayo Zuliano
1
2:8
6
Full table (Home matches) (1st Phase)
1.
Yaracuyanos
9
6
2
1
15:6
9
20
2.
Yaracuyanos
20
15:6
9
2.
Academia Anzoátegui
9
6
1
2
17:6
11
19
3.
Academia Anzoátegui
19
17:6
9
3.
Atlético La Cruz
9
5
3
1
13:7
6
18
1.
Atlético La Cruz
18
13:7
9
4.
Petare
9
5
3
1
12:6
6
18
5.
Petare
18
12:6
9
5.
Angostura
9
4
5
0
14:8
6
17
4.
Angostura
17
14:8
9
6.
Fundación AIFI
9
4
1
4
7:7
0
13
7.
Fundación AIFI
13
7:7
9
7.
Bolívar
9
3
3
3
9:10
-1
12
6.
Bolívar
12
9:10
9
8.
Nueva Esparta
9
3
3
3
8:10
-2
12
8.
Nueva Esparta
12
8:10
9
9.
Libertador
9
2
4
3
8:10
-2
10
9.
Libertador
10
8:10
9
10.
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
9
1
3
5
6:15
-9
6
10.
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
6
6:15
9
11.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
0
0:0
0
1.
Titanes
9
6
3
0
14:6
8
21
1.
Titanes
21
14:6
9
2.
Rayo Zuliano
9
5
3
1
23:8
15
18
2.
Rayo Zuliano
18
23:8
9
3.
Trujillanos
9
4
5
0
15:6
9
17
7.
Trujillanos
17
15:6
9
4.
Ureña
9
5
2
2
11:6
5
17
3.
Ureña
17
11:6
9
5.
Héroes de Falcón
9
5
1
3
15:7
8
16
4.
Héroes de Falcón
16
15:7
9
6.
Atlético El Vigía
9
4
3
2
16:7
9
15
8.
Atlético El Vigía
15
16:7
9
7.
Fundación Lara Deportiva
9
4
3
2
12:9
3
15
5.
Fundación Lara Deportiva
15
12:9
9
8.
ULA
9
4
2
3
12:10
2
14
9.
ULA
14
12:10
9
9.
Real Frontera
9
3
1
5
10:8
2
10
6.
Real Frontera
10
10:8
9
10.
Llaneros de Guanare
9
2
3
4
6:9
-3
9
10.
Llaneros de Guanare
9
6:9
9
Full table (Home matches) (Championship Round)
1.
Petare
3
3
0
0
9:1
8
9
2.
Petare
9
9:1
3
2.
Angostura
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
1.
Angostura
9
7:0
3
3.
Titanes
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
3.
Titanes
7
5:2
3
4.
Ureña
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4.
Ureña
2
3:4
3
1.
Academia Anzoátegui
3
2
1
0
4:0
4
7
1.
Academia Anzoátegui
7
4:0
3
2.
Héroes de Falcón
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
3.
Héroes de Falcón
6
5:3
3
3.
Atlético La Cruz
3
1
2
0
2:0
2
5
2.
Atlético La Cruz
5
2:0
3
4.
Rayo Zuliano
3
0
0
3
0:3
-3
0
4.
Rayo Zuliano
0
0:3
3
Full table (Away matches) (1st Phase)
1.
Atlético La Cruz
9
3
5
1
8:4
4
14
1.
Atlético La Cruz
14
8:4
9
2.
Yaracuyanos
9
4
2
3
13:12
1
14
2.
Yaracuyanos
14
13:12
9
3.
Bolívar
9
3
4
2
11:11
0
13
6.
Bolívar
13
11:11
9
4.
Academia Anzoátegui
9
3
2
4
13:10
3
11
3.
Academia Anzoátegui
11
13:10
9
5.
Angostura
9
3
2
4
9:9
0
11
4.
Angostura
11
9:9
9
6.
Fundación AIFI
9
2
3
4
11:14
-3
9
7.
Fundación AIFI
9
11:14
9
7.
Nueva Esparta
9
2
3
4
6:10
-4
9
8.
Nueva Esparta
9
6:10
9
8.
Petare
9
1
4
4
3:7
-4
7
5.
Petare
7
3:7
9
9.
Libertador
9
1
2
6
5:13
-8
5
9.
Libertador
5
5:13
9
10.
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
9
1
1
7
6:19
-13
4
10.
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
4
6:19
9
11.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
0
0:0
0
1.
Real Frontera
9
5
0
4
8:8
0
15
6.
Real Frontera
15
8:8
9
2.
Titanes
9
3
5
1
14:10
4
14
1.
Titanes
14
14:10
9
3.
Rayo Zuliano
9
3
4
2
14:14
0
13
2.
Rayo Zuliano
13
14:14
9
4.
Ureña
9
3
3
3
5:15
-10
12
3.
Ureña
12
5:15
9
5.
Fundación Lara Deportiva
9
3
2
4
9:10
-1
11
5.
Fundación Lara Deportiva
11
9:10
9
6.
Héroes de Falcón
9
2
4
3
6:11
-5
10
4.
Héroes de Falcón
10
6:11
9
7.
Trujillanos
9
1
4
4
5:9
-4
7
7.
Trujillanos
7
5:9
9
8.
Atlético El Vigía
9
1
3
5
4:12
-8
6
8.
Atlético El Vigía
6
4:12
9
9.
ULA
9
1
1
7
7:18
-11
4
9.
ULA
4
7:18
9
10.
Llaneros de Guanare
9
0
0
9
4:27
-23
0
10.
Llaneros de Guanare
0
4:27
9
Full table (Away matches) (Championship Round)
1.
Angostura
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
1.
Angostura
3
2:4
3
2.
Petare
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
2.
Petare
2
2:3
3
3.
Titanes
3
0
2
1
1:3
-2
2
3.
Titanes
2
1:3
3
4.
Ureña
3
0
0
3
2:13
-11
0
4.
Ureña
0
2:13
3
1.
Atlético La Cruz
3
2
0
1
2:1
1
6
2.
Atlético La Cruz
6
2:1
3
2.
Academia Anzoátegui
3
1
1
1
1:2
-1
4
1.
Academia Anzoátegui
4
1:2
3
3.
Héroes de Falcón
3
1
1
1
1:3
-2
4
3.
Héroes de Falcón
4
1:3
3
4.
Rayo Zuliano
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
4.
Rayo Zuliano
1
2:5
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...