Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Unami
vs.
Atlético Astorga
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Spain Tercera - Group 8 30.Round
22.4 17:00
Stadium: Estadio Municipal de La Albuera
Capacity: 6500
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
30 (
6
-
6
-
18
)
Matches
(
18
-
7
-
5
) 30
20 (Ø 0.67)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.8) 54
52 (Ø 1.73)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.9) 27
+1,5:
70.33%
+2,5
: 51.375%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
70.835%
+2,5
: 47.02%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
15 (
6
-
4
-
5
)
Matches
(
8
-
5
-
2
) 15
15 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2) 30
18 (Ø 1.2)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.13) 17
+1,5:
69.23%
+2,5
: 64.29%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 58.33%
Missing players
Unami
Atlético Astorga
Doubtful
Unami
Atlético Astorga
Players back
Unami
Atlético Astorga
Additional info
Unami
Atlético Astorga
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Unami
Turégano vs Unami
30.9.2023
Unami vs Sporting Uxama
23.9.2023
Numancia II vs Unami
17.9.2023
Atlético Astorga
Salamanca CF UDS vs Atlético Astorga
14.5.2023
Atlético Astorga vs Atlético Tordesillas
6.5.2023
Atlético Tordesillas vs Atlético Astorga
30.4.2023
Last matches
Unami
16.4
Salamanca CF UDS
Unami
3
0
3
0
8.4
Unami
Numancia II
1
0
1
0
2.4
Becerril Campos
Unami
0
0
1
0
25.3
Unami
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
1
1
19.3
Bembibre
Unami
2
1
2
2
11.3
Unami
La Virgen del Camino
1
0
1
0
5.3
Cultural Leonesa II
Unami
0
2
0
25.2
Unami
UD Santa Marta
0
1
1
4
18.2
Almazán
Unami
0
3
0
11.2
Unami
Palencia CF
1
0
1
0
5.2
Real Ávila
Unami
0
1
0
28.1
Unami
Mirandés II
2
0
3
0
21.1
Unami
Ponferradina II
0
0
1
15.1
Arandina
Unami
0
3
0
7.1
Atlético Astorga
Unami
0
0
1
0
17.12
Unami
Salamanca CF UDS
0
2
0
11.12
Numancia II
Unami
0
2
2
3.12
Unami
Becerril Campos
1
0
2
1
27.11
Atlético Tordesillas
Unami
3
0
3
0
19.11
Unami
Bembibre
0
1
1
Show more
Atlético Astorga
15.4
Atlético Astorga
Ponferradina II
0
1
3
1
9.4
Arandina
Atlético Astorga
2
0
2
1
1.4
Mirandés II
Atlético Astorga
0
0
2
0
25.3
Atlético Astorga
Salamanca CF UDS
1
0
1
0
18.3
Numancia II
Atlético Astorga
0
1
1
2
11.3
Atlético Astorga
Becerril Campos
0
2
1
5.3
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Astorga
0
0
0
0
25.2
Atlético Astorga
Bembibre
0
1
1
18.2
La Virgen del Camino
Atlético Astorga
0
1
1
11.2
Atlético Astorga
Cultural Leonesa II
0
1
0
1
5.2
UD Santa Marta
Atlético Astorga
1
2
2
3
28.1
Atlético Astorga
Almazán
2
1
3
1
22.1
Palencia CF
Atlético Astorga
0
1
1
14.1
Atlético Astorga
Real Ávila
0
0
0
0
7.1
Atlético Astorga
Unami
0
0
1
0
18.12
Ponferradina II
Atlético Astorga
1
1
1
2
11.12
Atlético Astorga
Arandina
0
1
0
2
3.12
Atlético Astorga
Mirandés II
0
1
0
1
27.11
Salamanca CF UDS
Atlético Astorga
0
0
1
1
19.11
Atlético Astorga
Numancia II
3
0
4
0
Show more
Head to Head
Unami
7.1.2023
Atlético Astorga
1:0
(0-0)
Unami
7.1.
2023
Atlético Astorga
Unami
1
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
3.33-2 average
-
Numancia II
-
Atlético Tordesillas
5-5
La Virgen del Camino
6-3
UD Santa Marta
5-2
Palencia CF
4-2
Mirandés II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0.83-1.5
Salamanca CF UDS
-
Becerril Campos
2-3
Bembibre
3-6
Cultural Leonesa II
-
Almazán
-
Real Ávila
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
3.17-1.83 average
-
Ponferradina II
6-7
Salamanca CF UDS
-
Becerril Campos
-
Bembibre
8-1
Cultural Leonesa II
5-3
Almazán
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 1.67-0.83 average
Arandina
-
Mirandés II
-
Numancia II
-
Atlético Tordesillas
6-0
La Virgen del Camino
-
UD Santa Marta
4-5
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 8)
1.
Arandina
30
19
11
0
55:18
37
68
1.
Arandina
68
55:18
30
2.
Atlético Astorga
30
18
7
5
54:27
27
61
2.
Atlético Astorga
61
54:27
30
3.
Salamanca CF UDS
30
16
5
9
38:26
12
53
3.
Salamanca CF UDS
53
38:26
30
4.
Real Ávila
30
13
11
6
40:26
14
50
4.
Real Ávila
50
40:26
30
5.
Atlético Tordesillas
30
14
8
8
30:24
6
50
5.
Atlético Tordesillas
50
30:24
30
6.
Almazán
30
13
8
9
36:32
4
47
6.
Almazán
47
36:32
30
7.
La Virgen del Camino
30
13
6
11
36:33
3
45
7.
La Virgen del Camino
45
36:33
30
8.
Ponferradina II
30
10
9
11
37:32
5
39
8.
Ponferradina II
39
37:32
30
9.
Mirandés II
30
10
8
12
41:38
3
38
9.
Mirandés II
38
41:38
30
10.
Bembibre
30
9
8
13
35:40
-5
35
10.
Bembibre
35
35:40
30
11.
Becerril Campos
30
10
5
15
34:46
-12
35
11.
Becerril Campos
35
34:46
30
12.
Palencia CF
30
10
4
16
42:42
0
34
12.
Palencia CF
34
42:42
30
13.
Cultural Leonesa II
30
8
9
13
22:33
-11
33
13.
Cultural Leonesa II
33
22:33
30
14.
UD Santa Marta
30
7
7
16
31:59
-28
28
14.
UD Santa Marta
28
31:59
30
15.
Unami
30
6
6
18
20:52
-32
24
15.
Unami
24
20:52
30
16.
Numancia II
30
4
8
18
28:51
-23
20
16.
Numancia II
20
28:51
30
Full table (Home matches) (Group 8)
1.
Almazán
15
11
3
1
26:11
15
36
6.
Almazán
36
26:11
15
2.
Arandina
15
9
6
0
25:7
18
33
1.
Arandina
33
25:7
15
3.
La Virgen del Camino
15
10
3
2
24:6
18
33
7.
La Virgen del Camino
33
24:6
15
4.
Atlético Tordesillas
15
10
3
2
17:6
11
33
5.
Atlético Tordesillas
33
17:6
15
5.
Atlético Astorga
15
10
2
3
24:10
14
32
2.
Atlético Astorga
32
24:10
15
6.
Salamanca CF UDS
15
9
4
2
22:9
13
31
3.
Salamanca CF UDS
31
22:9
15
7.
Mirandés II
15
9
3
3
32:15
17
30
9.
Mirandés II
30
32:15
15
8.
Real Ávila
15
7
5
3
24:18
6
26
4.
Real Ávila
26
24:18
15
9.
Palencia CF
15
7
3
5
31:21
10
24
12.
Palencia CF
24
31:21
15
10.
Ponferradina II
15
6
5
4
18:10
8
23
8.
Ponferradina II
23
18:10
15
11.
Becerril Campos
15
7
2
6
17:19
-2
23
11.
Becerril Campos
23
17:19
15
12.
Unami
15
6
4
5
15:18
-3
22
15.
Unami
22
15:18
15
13.
Bembibre
15
5
5
5
22:18
4
20
10.
Bembibre
20
22:18
15
14.
UD Santa Marta
15
5
3
7
18:24
-6
18
14.
UD Santa Marta
18
18:24
15
15.
Cultural Leonesa II
15
4
5
6
12:17
-5
17
13.
Cultural Leonesa II
17
12:17
15
16.
Numancia II
15
3
4
8
17:26
-9
13
16.
Numancia II
13
17:26
15
Full table (Away matches) (Group 8)
1.
Arandina
15
10
5
0
30:11
19
35
1.
Arandina
35
30:11
15
2.
Atlético Astorga
15
8
5
2
30:17
13
29
2.
Atlético Astorga
29
30:17
15
3.
Real Ávila
15
6
6
3
16:8
8
24
4.
Real Ávila
24
16:8
15
4.
Salamanca CF UDS
15
7
1
7
16:17
-1
22
3.
Salamanca CF UDS
22
16:17
15
5.
Atlético Tordesillas
15
4
5
6
13:18
-5
17
5.
Atlético Tordesillas
17
13:18
15
6.
Ponferradina II
15
4
4
7
19:22
-3
16
8.
Ponferradina II
16
19:22
15
7.
Cultural Leonesa II
15
4
4
7
10:16
-6
16
13.
Cultural Leonesa II
16
10:16
15
8.
Bembibre
15
4
3
8
13:22
-9
15
10.
Bembibre
15
13:22
15
9.
Becerril Campos
15
3
3
9
17:27
-10
12
11.
Becerril Campos
12
17:27
15
10.
La Virgen del Camino
15
3
3
9
12:27
-15
12
7.
La Virgen del Camino
12
12:27
15
11.
Almazán
15
2
5
8
10:21
-11
11
6.
Almazán
11
10:21
15
12.
Palencia CF
15
3
1
11
11:21
-10
10
12.
Palencia CF
10
11:21
15
13.
UD Santa Marta
15
2
4
9
13:35
-22
10
14.
UD Santa Marta
10
13:35
15
14.
Mirandés II
15
1
5
9
9:23
-14
8
9.
Mirandés II
8
9:23
15
15.
Numancia II
15
1
4
10
11:25
-14
7
16.
Numancia II
7
11:25
15
16.
Unami
15
0
2
13
5:34
-29
2
15.
Unami
2
5:34
15
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...