Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Zenit Izhevsk
vs.
Torpedo Miass
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 22.Round
29.4 11:00
Stadium: Stadion Central'nyj Zenit
Capacity: 70000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
22 (
5
-
9
-
8
)
Matches
(
8
-
4
-
10
) 22
32 (Ø 1.45)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.05) 23
35 (Ø 1.59)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.5) 33
+1,5:
90.91%
+2,5
: 54.545%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
77.275%
+2,5
: 59.09%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
11 (
2
-
5
-
4
)
Matches
(
5
-
3
-
3
) 11
16 (Ø 1.45)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 11
21 (Ø 1.91)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 11
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 45.45%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
90.91%
+2,5
: 45.45%
Missing players
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
Doubtful
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
Players back
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
Additional info
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk vs Nosta
21.5.2023
Dinamo Barnaul vs Zenit Izhevsk
13.5.2023
Zenit Izhevsk vs Ural 2
7.5.2023
Torpedo Miass
Irtysh vs Torpedo Miass
21.5.2023
Torpedo Miass vs Chelyabinsk
14.5.2023
Tyumen vs Torpedo Miass
7.5.2023
Last matches
Zenit Izhevsk
22.4
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
2
2
16.4
Zenit Izhevsk
Irtysh
1
0
1
1
13.4
Zenit Izhevsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
2
1
4
2.4
Tyumen
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
1
1
12.11
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
0
1
1
3
7.11
Ural 2
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
0
0
30.10
Zenit Izhevsk
Orenburg II
0
0
2
2
23.10
Amkar Perm'
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
2
1
16.10
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
2
0
2
2
9.10
Khimik-Avgust
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
1
0
5.10
Zenit Izhevsk
KAMAZ
0
0
0
1
1.10
Zenit Izhevsk
Khimik-Avgust
2
0
2
0
25.9
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
0
2
18.9
Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm'
1
0
1
1
14.9
Zenit Izhevsk
Khimik-Avgust
4
1
5
1
10.9
Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
3
1
3.9
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural 2
1
0
2
1
31.8
Amkar Perm'
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
0
1
27.8
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
2
3
2
21.8
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
0
0
1
1
Show more
Torpedo Miass
23.4
Torpedo Miass
Ural 2
0
0
0
1
16.4
Torpedo Miass
Novosibirsk
1
0
1
3
9.4
Khimik-Avgust
Torpedo Miass
1
0
1
0
2.4
Torpedo Miass
Amkar Perm'
2
1
2
1
12.11
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
2
0
3
0
1.11
Torpedo Miass
Dinamo Barnaul
2
2
3
2
29.10
Torpedo Miass
Irtysh
0
1
0
4
22.10
Orenburg II
Torpedo Miass
0
0
0
0
16.10
Torpedo Miass
Tyumen
0
2
0
4
9.10
Chelyabinsk
Torpedo Miass
1
0
2
1
2.10
Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk
0
0
0
2
25.9
Tyumen
Torpedo Miass
0
0
1
2
18.9
Torpedo Miass
Orenburg II
1
1
1
2
9.9
Irtysh
Torpedo Miass
0
0
0
0
6.9
Dinamo Barnaul
Torpedo Miass
1
1
1
1
31.8
Khimik-Avgust
Torpedo Miass
1
0
2
0
27.8
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
0
2
0
2
21.8
Amkar Perm'
Torpedo Miass
2
0
4
0
14.8
Torpedo Miass
Khimik-Avgust
1
1
1
2
7.8
Novosibirsk
Torpedo Miass
0
0
0
1
Show more
Head to Head
Zenit Izhevsk
24.7.2022
Torpedo Miass
1:1
(0-1)
Zenit Izhevsk
24.7.
2022
Torpedo Miass
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
9.11.2021
Torpedo Miass
1:2
(0-0)
Zenit Izhevsk
9.11.
2021
Torpedo Miass
Zenit Izhevsk
1
2
30.9.2021
Zenit Izhevsk
0:1
(0-0)
Torpedo Miass
30.9.
2021
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
0
1
11.8.2021
Zenit Izhevsk
2:1
(1-1)
Torpedo Miass
11.8.
2021
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
2
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Irtysh
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Chelyabinsk
-
Orenburg II
-
Nosta
-
KAMAZ
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Novosibirsk
-
Tyumen
-
Ural 2
-
Amkar Perm'
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
Nosta
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Ural 2
-
Novosibirsk
-
Amkar Perm'
-
Nosta
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Irtysh
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Khimik-Avgust
-
Orenburg II
-
Chelyabinsk
-
Tyumen
-
Irtysh
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
22
14
7
1
44:15
29
49
1.
Tyumen
49
44:15
22
2.
Irtysh
22
12
6
4
33:17
16
42
2.
Irtysh
42
33:17
22
3.
Amkar Perm'
22
13
3
6
38:24
14
42
3.
Amkar Perm'
42
38:24
22
4.
Chelyabinsk
22
11
6
5
36:19
17
39
4.
Chelyabinsk
39
36:19
22
5.
Novosibirsk
22
6
11
5
26:28
-2
29
5.
Novosibirsk
29
26:28
22
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
22
8
4
10
37:35
2
28
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
28
37:35
22
7.
Torpedo Miass
22
8
4
10
23:33
-10
28
7.
Torpedo Miass
28
23:33
22
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
22
5
9
8
32:35
-3
24
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
24
32:35
22
9.
Orenburg II
22
5
8
9
22:43
-21
23
9.
Orenburg II
23
22:43
22
10.
Khimik-Avgust
22
6
2
14
20:41
-21
20
10.
Khimik-Avgust
20
20:41
22
11.
Ural 2
22
4
7
11
25:36
-11
19
11.
Ural 2
19
25:36
22
12.
Nosta
22
3
7
12
23:33
-10
16
12.
Nosta
16
23:33
22
Full table (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Tyumen
5
3
2
0
14:3
11
11
1.
Tyumen
11
14:3
5
2.
Irtysh
5
2
3
0
7:5
2
9
2.
Irtysh
9
7:5
5
3.
Amkar Perm'
5
1
2
2
5:7
-2
5
3.
Amkar Perm'
5
5:7
5
4.
Chelyabinsk
5
0
2
3
2:11
-9
2
4.
Chelyabinsk
2
2:11
5
5.
Novosibirsk
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
5.
Novosibirsk
5
3:5
5
6.
Torpedo Miass
5
0
5
0
4:4
0
5
6.
Torpedo Miass
5
4:4
5
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
5
3
2
0
9:6
3
11
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
9:6
5
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
5
2
3
0
8:2
6
9
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
9
8:2
5
3.
Khimik-Avgust
5
3
1
1
10:4
6
10
3.
Khimik-Avgust
10
10:4
5
4.
Orenburg II
5
1
2
2
8:11
-3
5
4.
Orenburg II
5
8:11
5
5.
Nosta
5
0
1
4
1:10
-9
1
5.
Nosta
1
1:10
5
6.
Ural 2
5
1
1
3
5:8
-3
4
6.
Ural 2
4
5:8
5
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
11
7
3
1
22:10
12
24
1.
Tyumen
24
22:10
11
2.
Amkar Perm'
11
7
1
3
21:12
9
22
3.
Amkar Perm'
22
21:12
11
3.
Irtysh
11
6
3
2
14:6
8
21
2.
Irtysh
21
14:6
11
4.
Chelyabinsk
11
5
4
2
20:12
8
19
4.
Chelyabinsk
19
20:12
11
5.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
5
3
3
17:15
2
18
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
18
17:15
11
6.
Orenburg II
11
3
4
4
11:18
-7
13
9.
Orenburg II
13
11:18
11
7.
Nosta
11
3
3
5
12:13
-1
12
12.
Nosta
12
12:13
11
8.
Ural 2
11
3
3
5
15:17
-2
12
11.
Ural 2
12
15:17
11
9.
Novosibirsk
11
2
6
3
10:13
-3
12
5.
Novosibirsk
12
10:13
11
10.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
2
5
4
16:21
-5
11
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
16:21
11
11.
Khimik-Avgust
11
3
1
7
11:19
-8
10
10.
Khimik-Avgust
10
11:19
11
12.
Torpedo Miass
11
3
1
7
12:22
-10
10
7.
Torpedo Miass
10
12:22
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Irtysh
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2.
Irtysh
7
4:2
3
2.
Tyumen
3
1
2
0
10:3
7
5
1.
Tyumen
5
10:3
3
3.
Amkar Perm'
3
1
1
1
2:3
-1
4
3.
Amkar Perm'
4
2:3
3
4.
Torpedo Miass
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
6.
Torpedo Miass
2
2:2
2
5.
Chelyabinsk
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
4.
Chelyabinsk
1
1:2
2
6.
Novosibirsk
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
5.
Novosibirsk
1
1:3
2
1.
Zenit Izhevsk
3
2
1
0
7:1
6
7
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
7
7:1
3
2.
Dinamo Barnaul
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
7
5:3
3
3.
Khimik-Avgust
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3.
Khimik-Avgust
4
3:1
2
4.
Orenburg II
3
1
1
1
6:5
1
4
4.
Orenburg II
4
6:5
3
5.
Ural 2
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
6.
Ural 2
1
2:3
2
6.
Nosta
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
5.
Nosta
0
0:5
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
11
7
4
0
22:5
17
25
1.
Tyumen
25
22:5
11
2.
Irtysh
11
6
3
2
19:11
8
21
2.
Irtysh
21
19:11
11
3.
Chelyabinsk
11
6
2
3
16:7
9
20
4.
Chelyabinsk
20
16:7
11
4.
Amkar Perm'
11
6
2
3
17:12
5
20
3.
Amkar Perm'
20
17:12
11
5.
Torpedo Miass
11
5
3
3
11:11
0
18
7.
Torpedo Miass
18
11:11
11
6.
Novosibirsk
11
4
5
2
16:15
1
17
5.
Novosibirsk
17
16:15
11
7.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
3
4
4
16:14
2
13
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
13
16:14
11
8.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
3
1
7
20:20
0
10
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
10
20:20
11
9.
Khimik-Avgust
11
3
1
7
9:22
-13
10
10.
Khimik-Avgust
10
9:22
11
10.
Orenburg II
11
2
4
5
11:25
-14
10
9.
Orenburg II
10
11:25
11
11.
Ural 2
11
1
4
6
10:19
-9
7
11.
Ural 2
7
10:19
11
12.
Nosta
11
0
4
7
11:20
-9
4
12.
Nosta
4
11:20
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Tyumen
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
1.
Tyumen
6
4:0
2
2.
Novosibirsk
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
5.
Novosibirsk
4
2:2
3
3.
Torpedo Miass
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
6.
Torpedo Miass
3
2:2
3
4.
Irtysh
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
2.
Irtysh
2
3:3
2
5.
Amkar Perm'
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
3.
Amkar Perm'
1
3:4
2
6.
Chelyabinsk
3
0
1
2
1:9
-8
1
4.
Chelyabinsk
1
1:9
3
1.
Khimik-Avgust
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
3.
Khimik-Avgust
6
7:3
3
2.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4:3
2
3.
Ural 2
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
6.
Ural 2
3
3:5
3
4.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1:1
2
5.
Orenburg II
2
0
1
1
2:6
-4
1
4.
Orenburg II
1
2:6
2
6.
Nosta
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
5.
Nosta
1
1:5
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...