Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Novosibirsk
vs.
Irtysh
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 5.Round
21.8 11:00
Stadium: Stadion Spartak
Capacity: 12500
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
22 (
6
-
11
-
5
)
Matches
(
12
-
6
-
4
) 22
26 (Ø 1.18)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.5) 33
28 (Ø 1.27)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.77) 17
+1,5:
63.64%
+2,5
: 45.455%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
63.64%
+2,5
: 45.45%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
11 (
2
-
6
-
3
)
Matches
(
6
-
3
-
2
) 11
10 (Ø 0.91)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.73) 19
13 (Ø 1.18)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 11
+1,5:
63.64%
+2,5
: 54.55%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
54.55%
+2,5
: 45.45%
Missing players
Novosibirsk
Irtysh
Doubtful
Novosibirsk
Irtysh
Players back
Novosibirsk
Irtysh
Additional info
Novosibirsk
Irtysh
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Novosibirsk
Nosta vs Novosibirsk
3.9.2022
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Novosibirsk
31.8.2022
Dinamo Barnaul vs Novosibirsk
27.8.2022
Irtysh
Irtysh vs Tyumen
6.9.2022
Irtysh vs Temp Barnaul
31.8.2022
Khimik-Avgust vs Irtysh
27.8.2022
Last matches
Novosibirsk
14.8
Tyumen
Novosibirsk
1
1
2
2
7.8
Novosibirsk
Torpedo Miass
0
0
0
1
30.7
Zenit Izhevsk
Novosibirsk
1
3
2
4
24.7
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
0
0
4.6
Novosibirsk
Zvezda Perm
1
2
1
2
28.5
Novosibirsk
Tyumen
0
1
0
4
19.5
Ural 2
Novosibirsk
1
0
2
0
15.5
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
2
0
2
0
8.5
Novosibirsk
Spartak Tuymazy
2
1
5
1
30.4
Novosibirsk
Torpedo Miass
0
0
0
0
21.4
Lada Tolyatti
Novosibirsk
0
2
0
4
17.4
Volga Ulyanovsk
Novosibirsk
0
1
1
1
9.4
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
2
0
3.4
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm'
2
0
4
0
14.11
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
0
2
0
9.11
Novosibirsk
Orenburg II
0
1
0
2.11
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
2
0
20.10
Novosibirsk
Irtysh
1
0
2
0
13.10
Irtysh
Novosibirsk
2
0
3
1
9.10
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
1
2
1
2
Show more
Irtysh
13.8
Irtysh
Amkar Perm'
0
0
1
0
10.8
Irtysh
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
0
2
27.7
Orenburg II
Irtysh
0
1
1
5
24.7
Nosta
Irtysh
0
0
1
1
17.7
Tyumen
Irtysh
0
0
3
4.6
Zenit Izhevsk
Irtysh
0
1
0
3
1.6
Amkar Perm'
Irtysh
2
0
2
0
21.5
Irtysh
Nosta
2
0
4
0
18.5
Irtysh
Orenburg II
1
1
1
1
8.5
Zvezda Perm
Irtysh
0
1
2
1
5.5
Tyumen
Irtysh
3
0
7
2
24.4
Irtysh
Ural 2
0
1
2
2
21.4
Irtysh
Chelyabinsk
0
1
1
2
13.4
Torpedo Miass
Irtysh
1
0
2
0
10.4
Spartak Tuymazy
Irtysh
0
2
0
6
18.2
Irtysh
Yenisey II
0
3
2
12.11
Irtysh
Lada Tolyatti
0
1
1
1
9.11
Irtysh
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
0
3
3
30.10
Irtysh
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
2
0
20.10
Novosibirsk
Irtysh
1
0
2
0
Show more
Head to Head
Novosibirsk
20.10.2021
Novosibirsk
2:0
(1-0)
Irtysh
20.10.
2021
Novosibirsk
Irtysh
2
0
13.10.2021
Irtysh
3:1
(2-0)
Novosibirsk
13.10.
2021
Irtysh
Novosibirsk
3
1
6.9.2019
Novosibirsk
0:1
(0-1)
Irtysh
6.9.
2019
Novosibirsk
Irtysh
0
1
28.8.2019
Irtysh
1:1
(1-1)
Novosibirsk
28.8.
2019
Irtysh
Novosibirsk
1
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Torpedo Miass
-
Chelyabinsk
-
Zvezda Perm
-
Tyumen
-
Spartak Tuymazy
-
Torpedo Miass
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Tyumen
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Ural 2
-
Chelyabinsk
-
Lada Tolyatti
-
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Amkar Perm'
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Nosta
-
Orenburg II
-
Ural 2
-
Chelyabinsk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Orenburg II
-
Nosta
-
Tyumen
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Amkar Perm'
-
Zvezda Perm
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
22
14
7
1
44:15
29
49
1.
Tyumen
49
44:15
22
2.
Irtysh
22
12
6
4
33:17
16
42
2.
Irtysh
42
33:17
22
3.
Amkar Perm'
22
13
3
6
38:24
14
42
3.
Amkar Perm'
42
38:24
22
4.
Chelyabinsk
22
11
6
5
36:19
17
39
4.
Chelyabinsk
39
36:19
22
5.
Novosibirsk
22
6
11
5
26:28
-2
29
5.
Novosibirsk
29
26:28
22
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
22
8
4
10
37:35
2
28
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
28
37:35
22
7.
Torpedo Miass
22
8
4
10
23:33
-10
28
7.
Torpedo Miass
28
23:33
22
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
22
5
9
8
32:35
-3
24
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
24
32:35
22
9.
Orenburg II
22
5
8
9
22:43
-21
23
9.
Orenburg II
23
22:43
22
10.
Khimik-Avgust
22
6
2
14
20:41
-21
20
10.
Khimik-Avgust
20
20:41
22
11.
Ural 2
22
4
7
11
25:36
-11
19
11.
Ural 2
19
25:36
22
12.
Nosta
22
3
7
12
23:33
-10
16
12.
Nosta
16
23:33
22
Full table (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Tyumen
5
3
2
0
14:3
11
11
1.
Tyumen
11
14:3
5
2.
Irtysh
5
2
3
0
7:5
2
9
2.
Irtysh
9
7:5
5
3.
Amkar Perm'
5
1
2
2
5:7
-2
5
3.
Amkar Perm'
5
5:7
5
4.
Chelyabinsk
5
0
2
3
2:11
-9
2
4.
Chelyabinsk
2
2:11
5
5.
Novosibirsk
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
5.
Novosibirsk
5
3:5
5
6.
Torpedo Miass
5
0
5
0
4:4
0
5
6.
Torpedo Miass
5
4:4
5
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
5
3
2
0
9:6
3
11
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
9:6
5
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
5
2
3
0
8:2
6
9
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
9
8:2
5
3.
Khimik-Avgust
5
3
1
1
10:4
6
10
3.
Khimik-Avgust
10
10:4
5
4.
Orenburg II
5
1
2
2
8:11
-3
5
4.
Orenburg II
5
8:11
5
5.
Nosta
5
0
1
4
1:10
-9
1
5.
Nosta
1
1:10
5
6.
Ural 2
5
1
1
3
5:8
-3
4
6.
Ural 2
4
5:8
5
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
11
7
3
1
22:10
12
24
1.
Tyumen
24
22:10
11
2.
Amkar Perm'
11
7
1
3
21:12
9
22
3.
Amkar Perm'
22
21:12
11
3.
Irtysh
11
6
3
2
14:6
8
21
2.
Irtysh
21
14:6
11
4.
Chelyabinsk
11
5
4
2
20:12
8
19
4.
Chelyabinsk
19
20:12
11
5.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
5
3
3
17:15
2
18
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
18
17:15
11
6.
Orenburg II
11
3
4
4
11:18
-7
13
9.
Orenburg II
13
11:18
11
7.
Nosta
11
3
3
5
12:13
-1
12
12.
Nosta
12
12:13
11
8.
Ural 2
11
3
3
5
15:17
-2
12
11.
Ural 2
12
15:17
11
9.
Novosibirsk
11
2
6
3
10:13
-3
12
5.
Novosibirsk
12
10:13
11
10.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
2
5
4
16:21
-5
11
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
16:21
11
11.
Khimik-Avgust
11
3
1
7
11:19
-8
10
10.
Khimik-Avgust
10
11:19
11
12.
Torpedo Miass
11
3
1
7
12:22
-10
10
7.
Torpedo Miass
10
12:22
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Irtysh
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2.
Irtysh
7
4:2
3
2.
Tyumen
3
1
2
0
10:3
7
5
1.
Tyumen
5
10:3
3
3.
Amkar Perm'
3
1
1
1
2:3
-1
4
3.
Amkar Perm'
4
2:3
3
4.
Torpedo Miass
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
6.
Torpedo Miass
2
2:2
2
5.
Chelyabinsk
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
4.
Chelyabinsk
1
1:2
2
6.
Novosibirsk
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
5.
Novosibirsk
1
1:3
2
1.
Zenit Izhevsk
3
2
1
0
7:1
6
7
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
7
7:1
3
2.
Dinamo Barnaul
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
7
5:3
3
3.
Khimik-Avgust
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3.
Khimik-Avgust
4
3:1
2
4.
Orenburg II
3
1
1
1
6:5
1
4
4.
Orenburg II
4
6:5
3
5.
Ural 2
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
6.
Ural 2
1
2:3
2
6.
Nosta
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
5.
Nosta
0
0:5
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
11
7
4
0
22:5
17
25
1.
Tyumen
25
22:5
11
2.
Irtysh
11
6
3
2
19:11
8
21
2.
Irtysh
21
19:11
11
3.
Chelyabinsk
11
6
2
3
16:7
9
20
4.
Chelyabinsk
20
16:7
11
4.
Amkar Perm'
11
6
2
3
17:12
5
20
3.
Amkar Perm'
20
17:12
11
5.
Torpedo Miass
11
5
3
3
11:11
0
18
7.
Torpedo Miass
18
11:11
11
6.
Novosibirsk
11
4
5
2
16:15
1
17
5.
Novosibirsk
17
16:15
11
7.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
3
4
4
16:14
2
13
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
13
16:14
11
8.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
3
1
7
20:20
0
10
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
10
20:20
11
9.
Khimik-Avgust
11
3
1
7
9:22
-13
10
10.
Khimik-Avgust
10
9:22
11
10.
Orenburg II
11
2
4
5
11:25
-14
10
9.
Orenburg II
10
11:25
11
11.
Ural 2
11
1
4
6
10:19
-9
7
11.
Ural 2
7
10:19
11
12.
Nosta
11
0
4
7
11:20
-9
4
12.
Nosta
4
11:20
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Tyumen
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
1.
Tyumen
6
4:0
2
2.
Novosibirsk
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
5.
Novosibirsk
4
2:2
3
3.
Torpedo Miass
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
6.
Torpedo Miass
3
2:2
3
4.
Irtysh
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
2.
Irtysh
2
3:3
2
5.
Amkar Perm'
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
3.
Amkar Perm'
1
3:4
2
6.
Chelyabinsk
3
0
1
2
1:9
-8
1
4.
Chelyabinsk
1
1:9
3
1.
Khimik-Avgust
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
3.
Khimik-Avgust
6
7:3
3
2.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4:3
2
3.
Ural 2
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
6.
Ural 2
3
3:5
3
4.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1:1
2
5.
Orenburg II
2
0
1
1
2:6
-4
1
4.
Orenburg II
1
2:6
2
6.
Nosta
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
5.
Nosta
1
1:5
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...