Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Flora
vs.
Anorthosis
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Europe UEFA Europa Conference League 4.Round
4.11 15:30
Stadium: A. Le Coq Arena
Capacity: 15000
Turf: Grass
Distance: 2798 km (1739 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
6 (
1
-
2
-
3
)
Matches
(
1
-
3
-
2
) 6
5 (Ø 0.83)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 6
8 (Ø 1.33)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.5) 9
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 33.33%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
83.335%
+2,5
: 33.33%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
3 (
1
-
1
-
1
)
Matches
(
0
-
2
-
1
) 3
3 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 3
3 (Ø 1)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.67) 5
+1,5:
33.33%
+2,5
: 33.33%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
66.67%
+2,5
: 33.33%
Missing players
Flora
Anorthosis
Doubtful
Flora
Anorthosis
Players back
Flora
Anorthosis
Additional info
Flora
Anorthosis
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Flora
Legion vs Flora
20.11.2021
Tammeka vs Flora
7.11.2021
Nõmme Kalju vs Flora
7.11.2021
Anorthosis
Anorthosis vs Gent
25.11.2021
Olympiakos vs Anorthosis
20.11.2021
Anorthosis vs Paphos
7.11.2021
Last matches
Flora
31.10
Trans
Flora
0
0
0
2
27.10
Flora
Tammeka
3
0
9
0
24.10
Flora
Kuressaare
1
0
2
2
21.10
Anorthosis
Flora
2
1
2
2
17.10
Paide
Flora
1
0
1
1
3.10
Flora
Tammeka
2
0
3
0
30.9
Partizan
Flora
2
0
2
0
26.9
Tulevik
Flora
0
0
2
2
22.9
Flora
Trans
2
1
5
2
19.9
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
2
0
2
0
16.9
Flora
Gent
0
0
0
1
12.9
Vaprus
Flora
0
1
0
6
29.8
Flora
Legion
2
1
5
1
26.8
Shamrock Rovers
Flora
0
0
0
1
19.8
Flora
Shamrock Rovers
2
1
4
2
14.8
Kuressaare
Flora
0
0
1
0
10.8
Flora
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
2
1
5.8
Omonia Nicosia
Flora
1
0
1
0
31.7
Paide
Flora
0
0
0
0
27.7
Flora
Legia Warszawa
0
0
0
1
Show more
Anorthosis
29.10
Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis
0
1
0
1
25.10
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
0
1
1
2
21.10
Anorthosis
Flora
2
1
2
2
17.10
AEL
Anorthosis
2
1
2
1
3.10
Anorthosis
APOEL
1
1
2
1
30.9
Gent
Anorthosis
1
0
2
0
25.9
Aris Limassol
Anorthosis
3
1
3
2
20.9
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
2
0
2
1
16.9
Anorthosis
Partizan
0
1
0
2
12.9
Doxa
Anorthosis
1
0
2
0
26.8
Anorthosis
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
3
1
19.8
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Anorthosis
0
0
0
0
12.8
Anorthosis
Rapid Vienna
1
0
2
1
5.8
Rapid Vienna
Anorthosis
1
0
3
0
15.5
Anorthosis
Olympiakos
0
0
2
1
9.5
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
0
0
0
2
5.5
AEL
Anorthosis
1
1
1
2
26.4
Anorthosis
Olympiakos
0
1
0
2
21.4
APOEL
Anorthosis
1
2
1
3
17.4
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
0
2
Show more
Head to Head
Flora
21.10.2021
Anorthosis
2:2
(2-1)
Flora
21.10.
2021
Anorthosis
Flora
2
2
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
5.67-3.67 average
-
Tammeka
3-4
Kuressaare
15-2
Tammeka
7-4
Trans
6-6
Nõmme Kalju
3-6
Gent
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.5-5.67
Trans
1-11
Anorthosis
-
Paide
7-7
Partizan
3-3
Tulevik
3-8
Vaprus
1-5
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2.83-3.33 average
5-5
AEK Larnaca
-
Flora
3-2
APOEL
6-6
Ethnikos Achna
-
Partizan
3-7
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.17-4 average
Omonia Nicosia
4-6
AEL
0-3
Gent
-
Aris Limassol
1-6
Doxa
4-5
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
4-4
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
LASK Linz
6
5
1
0
12:1
11
16
1.
LASK Linz
16
12:1
6
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6
3
2
1
14:4
10
11
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
11
14:4
6
3.
HJK
6
2
0
4
5:15
-10
6
3.
HJK
6
5:15
6
4.
Alashkert
6
0
1
5
4:15
-11
1
4.
Alashkert
1
4:15
6
1.
Gent
6
4
1
1
6:2
4
13
1.
Gent
13
6:2
6
2.
Partizan
6
2
2
2
6:4
2
8
2.
Partizan
8
6:4
6
3.
Anorthosis
6
1
3
2
6:9
-3
6
3.
Anorthosis
6
6:9
6
4.
Flora
6
1
2
3
5:8
-3
5
4.
Flora
5
5:8
6
1.
Roma
6
4
1
1
18:11
7
13
1.
Roma
13
18:11
6
2.
Bodø / Glimt
6
3
3
0
14:5
9
12
2.
Bodø / Glimt
12
14:5
6
3.
Zorya
6
2
1
3
5:11
-6
7
3.
Zorya
7
5:11
6
4.
CSKA Sofia
6
0
1
5
3:13
-10
1
4.
CSKA Sofia
1
3:13
6
1.
AZ
6
4
2
0
8:3
5
14
1.
AZ
14
8:3
6
2.
Randers
6
1
4
1
9:9
0
7
2.
Randers
7
9:9
6
3.
Jablonec
6
1
3
2
6:8
-2
6
3.
Jablonec
6
6:8
6
4.
CFR Cluj
6
1
1
4
4:7
-3
4
4.
CFR Cluj
4
4:7
6
1.
Feyenoord
6
4
2
0
11:6
5
14
1.
Feyenoord
14
11:6
6
2.
Slavia Praha
6
2
2
2
8:7
1
8
2.
Slavia Praha
8
8:7
6
3.
FC Union Berlin
6
2
1
3
8:9
-1
7
3.
FC Union Berlin
7
8:9
6
4.
Maccabi Haifa
6
1
1
4
2:7
-5
4
4.
Maccabi Haifa
4
2:7
6
1.
FC Copenhagen
6
5
0
1
15:5
10
15
1.
FC Copenhagen
15
15:5
6
2.
PAOK
6
3
2
1
8:4
4
11
2.
PAOK
11
8:4
6
3.
Slovan Bratislava
6
2
2
2
8:7
1
8
3.
Slovan Bratislava
8
8:7
6
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
6
0
0
6
2:17
-15
0
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
0
2:17
6
1.
Rennes
6
4
2
0
13:7
6
14
1.
Rennes
14
13:7
6
2.
Vitesse
6
3
1
2
12:9
3
10
2.
Vitesse
10
12:9
6
3.
Tottenham Hotspur
6
2
1
3
11:11
0
7
3.
Tottenham Hotspur
7
11:11
6
4.
Mura
6
1
0
5
5:14
-9
3
4.
Mura
3
5:14
6
1.
Basel
6
4
2
0
14:6
8
14
1.
Basel
14
14:6
6
2.
Qarabağ
6
3
2
1
10:8
2
11
2.
Qarabağ
11
10:8
6
3.
Omonia Nicosia
6
0
4
2
5:10
-5
4
3.
Omonia Nicosia
4
5:10
6
4.
Kairat
6
0
2
4
6:11
-5
2
4.
Kairat
2
6:11
6
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
LASK Linz
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
1.
LASK Linz
7
6:1
3
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
0
1
7:2
5
6
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6
7:2
3
3.
HJK
3
1
0
2
1:7
-6
3
3.
HJK
3
1:7
3
4.
Alashkert
3
0
1
2
3:8
-5
1
4.
Alashkert
1
3:8
3
1.
Gent
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
1.
Gent
7
4:1
3
2.
Partizan
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
2.
Partizan
4
3:2
3
3.
Flora
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4.
Flora
4
3:3
3
4.
Anorthosis
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
3.
Anorthosis
4
3:4
3
1.
Bodø / Glimt
3
3
0
0
11:2
9
9
2.
Bodø / Glimt
9
11:2
3
2.
Roma
3
2
1
0
11:3
8
7
1.
Roma
7
11:3
3
3.
Zorya
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
3.
Zorya
4
3:4
3
4.
CSKA Sofia
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
4.
CSKA Sofia
1
2:4
3
1.
AZ
3
3
0
0
4:0
4
9
1.
AZ
9
4:0
3
2.
Randers
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
2.
Randers
5
6:5
3
3.
Jablonec
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
3.
Jablonec
5
4:3
3
4.
CFR Cluj
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
4.
CFR Cluj
4
3:2
3
1.
Feyenoord
3
3
0
0
7:3
4
9
1.
Feyenoord
9
7:3
3
2.
Slavia Praha
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
2.
Slavia Praha
7
6:3
3
3.
FC Union Berlin
3
1
1
1
5:3
2
4
3.
FC Union Berlin
4
5:3
3
4.
Maccabi Haifa
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
4.
Maccabi Haifa
4
1:1
3
1.
FC Copenhagen
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
1.
FC Copenhagen
6
6:3
3
2.
PAOK
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
2.
PAOK
4
4:3
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
Slovan Bratislava
4
3:3
3
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
3
0
0
3
1:10
-9
0
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
0
1:10
3
1.
Tottenham Hotspur
3
2
0
1
8:6
2
6
3.
Tottenham Hotspur
6
8:6
3
2.
Vitesse
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
2.
Vitesse
6
5:3
3
3.
Rennes
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
1.
Rennes
5
6:5
3
4.
Mura
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
4.
Mura
3
3:5
3
1.
Basel
3
3
0
0
10:3
7
9
1.
Basel
9
10:3
3
2.
Qarabağ
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
2.
Qarabağ
5
4:3
3
3.
Omonia Nicosia
3
0
2
1
2:5
-3
2
3.
Omonia Nicosia
2
2:5
3
4.
Kairat
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4.
Kairat
1
3:5
3
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
LASK Linz
3
3
0
0
6:0
6
9
1.
LASK Linz
9
6:0
3
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
1
2
0
7:2
5
5
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5
7:2
3
3.
HJK
3
1
0
2
4:8
-4
3
3.
HJK
3
4:8
3
4.
Alashkert
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
4.
Alashkert
0
1:7
3
1.
Gent
3
2
0
1
2:1
1
6
1.
Gent
6
2:1
3
2.
Partizan
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
2.
Partizan
4
3:2
3
3.
Anorthosis
3
0
2
1
3:5
-2
2
3.
Anorthosis
2
3:5
3
4.
Flora
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
4.
Flora
1
2:5
3
1.
Roma
3
2
0
1
7:8
-1
6
1.
Roma
6
7:8
3
2.
Bodø / Glimt
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
2.
Bodø / Glimt
3
3:3
3
3.
Zorya
3
1
0
2
2:7
-5
3
3.
Zorya
3
2:7
3
4.
CSKA Sofia
3
0
0
3
1:9
-8
0
4.
CSKA Sofia
0
1:9
3
1.
AZ
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
1.
AZ
5
4:3
3
2.
Randers
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
2.
Randers
2
3:4
3
3.
Jablonec
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
3.
Jablonec
1
2:5
3
4.
CFR Cluj
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
4.
CFR Cluj
0
1:5
3
1.
Feyenoord
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
1.
Feyenoord
5
4:3
3
2.
FC Union Berlin
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
3.
FC Union Berlin
3
3:6
3
3.
Slavia Praha
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
2.
Slavia Praha
1
2:4
3
4.
Maccabi Haifa
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0
4.
Maccabi Haifa
0
1:6
3
1.
FC Copenhagen
3
3
0
0
9:2
7
9
1.
FC Copenhagen
9
9:2
3
2.
PAOK
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2.
PAOK
7
4:1
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
3.
Slovan Bratislava
4
5:4
3
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
0
1:7
3
1.
Rennes
3
3
0
0
7:2
5
9
1.
Rennes
9
7:2
3
2.
Vitesse
3
1
1
1
7:6
1
4
2.
Vitesse
4
7:6
3
3.
Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
3.
Tottenham Hotspur
1
3:5
3
4.
Mura
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
4.
Mura
0
2:9
3
1.
Qarabağ
3
2
0
1
6:5
1
6
2.
Qarabağ
6
6:5
3
2.
Basel
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
1.
Basel
5
4:3
3
3.
Omonia Nicosia
3
0
2
1
3:5
-2
2
3.
Omonia Nicosia
2
3:5
3
4.
Kairat
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
4.
Kairat
1
3:6
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...